1. Spieltag
10.08.2001 19:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
11.08.2001 16:00 Göztepe - Bursaspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Diyarbakırspor 4:4 (1:3)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Samsunspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2001 16:00 Istanbulspor - Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:8 (1:2)
18:00 Denizlispor - Yozgatspor 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
17.08.2001 19:00 Bursaspor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (1:0)
18.08.2001 18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Göztepe 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2001 16:00 Yozgatspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Istanbulspor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Malatyaspor 6:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
24.08.2001 19:00 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 5:0 (1:0)
25.08.2001 16:00 Göztepe - Samsunspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Diyarbakırspor 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Istanbulspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Yozgatspor 3:3 (2:0)
26.08.2001 18:00 Gaziantepspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 3:6 (0:3)
4. Spieltag
07.09.2001 19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:5 (0:3)
08.09.2001 18:00 Kocaelispor - Fenerbahçe 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Trabzonspor 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bursaspor - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
09.09.2001 15:00 Yozgatspor - Malatyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Istanbulspor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (0:0)
10.10.2001 18:00 Samsunspor - Beşiktaş 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
14.09.2001 19:00 Beşiktaş - Istanbulspor 0:1 (0:1)
15.09.2001 14:30 Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Bursaspor - Diyarbakırspor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Yozgatspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
16.09.2001 15:30 Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kocaelispor 2:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
21.09.2001 19:00 Kocaelispor - Göztepe 2:0 (2:0)
22.09.2001 18:00 Bursaspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Malatyaspor 4:1 (1:0)
23.09.2001 15:00 Yozgatspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 Istanbulspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
10.10.2001 18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Gaziantepspor 2:3 (1:3)
7. Spieltag
28.09.2001 19:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (2:2)
29.09.2001 13:00 Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0)
30.09.2001 14:30 Göztepe - Yozgatspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kocaelispor 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Bursaspor - Istanbulspor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Antalyaspor 2:3 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
12.10.2001 19:00 Galatasaray - Göztepe 4:1 (2:1)
13.10.2001 18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
14.10.2001 14:30 Istanbulspor - Diyarbakırspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Yozgatspor - Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
19.10.2001 19:00 Diyarbakırspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
20.10.2001 14:30 Istanbulspor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Yozgatspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
21.10.2001 14:30 Göztepe - Denizlispor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Bursaspor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
26.10.2001 19:00 Kocaelispor - Diyarbakırspor 3:1 (1:0)
27.10.2001 12:30 Yozgatspor - Bursaspor 3:4 (1:2)
12:30 Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:1)
28.10.2001 12:30 Istanbulspor - Gaziantepspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Samsunspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Denizlispor - Beşiktaş 3:3 (2:1)
11. Spieltag
02.11.2001 19:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 5:0 (2:0)
03.11.2001 12:30 Istanbulspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Malatyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
04.11.2001 12:30 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Yozgatspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Denizlispor 2:2 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
16.11.2001 19:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:4 (1:1)
17.11.2001 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Yozgatspor - Samsunspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Diyarbakırspor 5:1 (2:0)
18.11.2001 12:30 Malatyaspor - Göztepe 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 Kocaelispor - Istanbulspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Denizlispor - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
23.11.2001 19:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 0:5 (0:3)
24.11.2001 12:30 Diyarbakırspor - Denizlispor 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Istanbulspor - Yozgatspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Samsunspor 2:0 (2:0)
25.11.2001 12:30 Bursaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kocaelispor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Gençlerbirliği 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
30.11.2001 19:00 Galatasaray - Istanbulspor 4:1 (1:0)
01.12.2001 12:30 Yozgatspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Diyarbakırspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Denizlispor - Samsunspor 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
02.12.2001 12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
07.12.2001 19:00 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
08.12.2001 12:30 Istanbulspor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Bursaspor - Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Göztepe - Gaziantepspor 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (1:0)
09.12.2001 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Diyarbakırspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Yozgatspor - Kocaelispor 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
14.12.2001 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 3:1 (2:1)
15.12.2001 12:30 Gaziantepspor - Yozgatspor 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Antalyaspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:4 (1:4)
18:00 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 0:6 (0:3)
16.12.2001 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Malatyaspor - Diyarbakırspor 1:3 (0:2)
15.01.2002 19:00 Galatasaray - Kocaelispor 5:1 (3:1)
17. Spieltag
21.12.2001 19:00 Diyarbakırspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:0)
22.12.2001 12:30 Malatyaspor - Samsunspor 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Kocaelispor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Istanbulspor - Antalyaspor 4:1 (1:0)
12:30 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantepspor 3:1 (1:1)
23.12.2001 12:00 Yozgatspor - Galatasaray 3:3 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
18.01.2002 19:00 Samsunspor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (1:0)
19.01.2002 12:30 Diyarbakırspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Malatyaspor - Istanbulspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (2:0)
20.01.2002 12:30 Bursaspor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Yozgatspor - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Kocaelispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 0:5 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
22.01.2002 12:30 Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Istanbulspor 2:0 (2:0)
23.01.2002 12:30 Göztepe - Diyarbakırspor 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Yozgatspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Antalyaspor - Kocaelispor 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Samsunspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor 5:2 (4:1)
19:00 Denizlispor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
24.01.2002 19:00 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
26.01.2002 18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 3:2 (3:2)
27.01.2002 12:30 Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor 5:2 (1:2)
12:30 Samsunspor - Göztepe 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Malatyaspor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Istanbulspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Yozgatspor - Antalyaspor 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Diyarbakırspor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 4:1 (2:1)
21. Spieltag
01.02.2002 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Kocaelispor 3:0 (3:0)
02.02.2002 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Trabzonspor - Diyarbakırspor 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
03.02.2002 12:30 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Göztepe - Istanbulspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Malatyaspor - Yozgatspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
08.02.2002 19:00 Galatasaray - Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2002 12:30 Diyarbakırspor - Bursaspor 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe 4:2 (0:1)
12:30 Yozgatspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Denizlispor - Antalyaspor 3:2 (1:0)
10.02.2002 11:30 Istanbulspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Kocaelispor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
15.02.2002 19:00 Gaziantepspor - Diyarbakırspor 0:1 (0:1)
16.02.2002 12:30 Samsunspor - Bursaspor 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 Malatyaspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Yozgatspor 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 1:0 (1:0)
17.02.2002 12:30 Göztepe - Kocaelispor 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Trabzonspor - Istanbulspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
22.02.2002 19:00 Kocaelispor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:1)
23.02.2002 12:30 Samsunspor - Diyarbakırspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Istanbulspor - Bursaspor 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:1)
24.02.2002 12:30 Yozgatspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
01.03.2002 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (2:0)
02.03.2002 12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 4:2 (1:0)
12:30 Trabzonspor - Kocaelispor 1:2 (1:2)
12:30 Samsunspor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Yozgatspor 4:2 (2:1)
03.03.2002 12:30 Bursaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Diyarbakırspor - Istanbulspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
08.03.2002 19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Diyarbakırspor 1:1 (1:0)
09.03.2002 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Samsunspor - Istanbulspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Yozgatspor - Trabzonspor 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2002 12:30 Denizlispor - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Kocaelispor - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Malatyaspor - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
15.03.2002 19:00 Beşiktaş - Denizlispor 2:2 (2:1)
16.03.2002 12:30 Göztepe - Çaykur Rizespor 2:3 (2:1)
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Istanbulspor 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Bursaspor - Yozgatspor 3:1 (1:0)
17.03.2002 12:30 Diyarbakırspor - Kocaelispor 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Samsunspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
03.04.2002 18:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
22.03.2002 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor 4:1 (2:0)
23.03.2002 13:30 Samsunspor - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Yozgatspor - Diyarbakırspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
24.03.2002 13:30 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Istanbulspor 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 1:3 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
29.03.2002 19:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2002 13:30 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Istanbulspor - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Gaziantepspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
31.03.2002 13:30 Göztepe - Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Samsunspor - Yozgatspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bursaspor - Denizlispor 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
05.04.2002 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 3:0 (1:0)
06.04.2002 13:30 Denizlispor - Diyarbakırspor 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Bursaspor 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (0:0)
07.04.2002 13:30 Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Kocaelispor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:4 (2:3)
13:30 Yozgatspor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
12.04.2002 19:00 Trabzonspor - Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13.04.2002 13:30 Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Yozgatspor 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Istanbulspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Samsunspor - Denizlispor 3:4 (1:2)
14.04.2002 13:30 Gaziantepspor - Kocaelispor 3:5 (1:2)
13:30 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Diyarbakırspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
20.04.2002 18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
21.04.2002 13:30 Denizlispor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Malatyaspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Gaziantepspor - Göztepe 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Antalyaspor - Diyarbakırspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kocaelispor - Yozgatspor 4:3 (1:2)
18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 3:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
27.04.2002 14:30 Istanbulspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Yozgatspor - Gaziantepspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Diyarbakırspor - Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Samsunspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:1)
28.04.2002 18:00 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
34. Spieltag
03.05.2002 19:00 Göztepe - Trabzonspor 4:2 (3:2)
04.05.2002 14:30 Fenerbahçe - Diyarbakırspor 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Samsunspor - Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Denizlispor - Kocaelispor 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 (3:0)
16:30 Antalyaspor - Istanbulspor 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Gençlerbirliği - Bursaspor 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Galatasaray - Yozgatspor 5:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten