2. Runde
22.09.2015 12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Kızılcabölükspor 6:0 (5:0)
13:00 1461 Trabzon - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Amed SK - Karaman Belediyespor 2:1
13:00 Amasyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2
13:30 Kilis Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:3
13:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Bandırmaspor - Keçiörengücü 7:6 i.E.
13:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Balıkesirspor 2:3 n.V.
14:00 Denizlispor - Fethiyespor 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Payas Belediyespor 1975 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Göztepe - BB Erzurumspor 3:0 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Yomraspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kahramanmaraş BBSK - Adanaspor 0:1
17:00 Sivasspor - Diyarbakırspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Antalyaspor - Çorum Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2015 Kurtalanspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:3 Wert.
10:00 Iğdır Aras SK - Altınordu FSG 1:0 n.V.
12:30 Cizre Basraspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:2
12:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Hatayspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Alanyaspor 5:4 i.E.
13:00 Kastamonuspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 3:0
13:00 Hacettepe - Çine Madranspor 3:4 i.E.
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Pazarspor 0:1
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Orhangazispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0
13:30 Inegölspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 n.V.
13:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Dardanelspor - Tokatspor 5:4
13:30 Kırklarelispor - Bugsaşspor 2:1
13:30 Düzcespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:4 i.E.
13:30 Kartalspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tekirdağspor - Orduspor 2:0
13:30 Istanbulspor - Manisaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Uşakspor - Bayrampaşaspor 1:0
13:30 Manavgat Evrensekispor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 n.V.
13:30 Pendikspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
13:30 Gölcükspor - Kayserispor 1:0
13:30 Bucaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 3:1
13:30 Bodrum Belediye - Menemen Belediyespor 0:5
14:00 Giresunspor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Çatalcaspor 3:0
14:00 Karabükspor - Arsinspor 2:0
14:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Tuzlaspor 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 Elazığspor - Bursa Nilüferspor 1:0
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Ankara Adliyespor 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Tirespor 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Eskişehirspor - Körfez İskenderunspor 1:0 (0:0)
3. Runde
01.12.2015 12:00 Aydınspor 1923 - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Antalyaspor 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Kayserispor 2:7 (0:4)
12:00 Amed SK - Elazığspor 2:1 n.V.
14:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Uşakspor 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 Torku Konyaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 4:1 (2:0)
02.12.2015 10:30 Iğdır Aras SK - Bandırmaspor 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Tuzlaspor - Manisaspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 1461 Trabzon - Pazarspor 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Mersin Idmanyurdu 4:5 (1:1, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
12:00 Çine Madranspor - Bucaspor 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Boluspor - Ümraniyespor 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Kasımpaşa SK 7:6 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Karabükspor - Payas Belediyespor 1975 5:2 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
12:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Inegölspor - Balıkesirspor 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:30 Karşıyaka SK - Tekirdağspor 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:4 (1:2)
19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Orhangazispor 1:0 (0:0)
03.12.2015 12:00 Kartalspor - Giresunspor 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Adanaspor - Diyarbakırspor 3:1
14:30 Göztepe - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
17:00 Gaziantepspor - Gölcükspor 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
19:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Dardanelspor 5:0 (3:0)
Gruppe A
16.12.2015 12:00 Bandırmaspor - Amed SK 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Şanlıurfaspor 4:1 (1:0)
23.12.2015 12:00 Amed SK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Bandırmaspor 0:3 (0:2)
10.01.2016 14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Bandırmaspor 3:2 (1:1)
11.01.2016 15:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Amed SK 0:2 (0:2)
13.01.2016 13:00 Bandırmaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:2 (0:1)
14.01.2016 11:00 Amed SK - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (0:0)
21.01.2016 11:00 Amed SK - Bandırmaspor 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:3 (0:1)
27.01.2016 12:00 Bandırmaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2016 13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Amed SK 2:2 (0:1)
Gruppe B
15.12.2015 11:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Bursaspor 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Eskişehirspor - Boluspor 2:0 (1:0)
22.12.2015 14:30 Boluspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 3:1 (1:0)
24.12.2015 19:00 Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (2:0)
10.01.2016 18:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor 3:0 (2:0)
11.01.2016 12:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (0:1)
13.01.2016 15:30 Boluspor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14.01.2016 17:30 Eskişehirspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 2:2 (1:0)
20.01.2016 15:00 Bursaspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 4:2 (2:1)
21.01.2016 15:00 Boluspor - Eskişehirspor 0:2 (0:0)
28.01.2016 11:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Boluspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor 2:3 (1:0)
Gruppe C
17.12.2015 12:45 1461 Trabzon - Sivas Belediyespor 7:1 (2:0)
17:30 Beşiktaş - Karabükspor 3:0 (1:0)
24.12.2015 11:00 Karabükspor - 1461 Trabzon 0:5 (0:3)
12:45 Sivas Belediyespor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:1)
10.01.2016 12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 1461 Trabzon - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
14.01.2016 15:30 Karabükspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Beşiktaş - 1461 Trabzon 1:0 (0:0)
20.01.2016 11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Karabükspor - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
27.01.2016 11:00 1461 Trabzon - Karabükspor 2:0 (2:0)
28.01.2016 19:15 Beşiktaş - Sivas Belediyespor 3:4 (0:1)
Gruppe D
16.12.2015 12:00 Aydınspor 1923 - Mersin Idmanyurdu 4:0 (3:0)
14:45 Çaykur Rizespor - Bucaspor 4:1 (3:1)
22.12.2015 18:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (0:2)
23.12.2015 15:00 Bucaspor - Aydınspor 1923 2:0 (2:0)
09.01.2016 15:00 Bucaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:0 (0:0)
10.01.2016 16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Aydınspor 1923 3:1 (1:1)
13.01.2016 11:00 Aydınspor 1923 - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Bucaspor 1:2 (0:0)
20.01.2016 12:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Aydınspor 1923 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Bucaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:2 (1:0)
27.01.2016 13:00 Aydınspor 1923 - Bucaspor 0:1 (0:0)
28.01.2016 11:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe E
17.12.2015 15:00 Karşıyaka SK - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
23.12.2015 12:45 Kastamonuspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Karşıyaka SK 0:2 (0:0)
09.01.2016 16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Galatasaray - Karşıyaka SK 3:1 (3:1)
12.01.2016 11:00 Kastamonuspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Karşıyaka SK - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:0)
19.01.2016 13:00 Kastamonuspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:1)
26.01.2016 19:45 Galatasaray - Kastamonuspor 4:1 (3:0)
28.01.2016 15:00 Karşıyaka SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe F
15.12.2015 13:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Gaziantepspor - Adanaspor 1:1 (1:0)
22.12.2015 19:45 Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (0:1)
24.12.2015 17:00 Adanaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (1:1)
09.01.2016 11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Trabzonspor - Adanaspor 3:0 (1:0)
12.01.2016 16:00 Gaziantepspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Trabzonspor 1:4 (0:3)
20.01.2016 17:00 Trabzonspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Adanaspor - Gaziantepspor 2:3 (1:2)
26.01.2016 11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Adanaspor 1:2 (0:0)
27.01.2016 18:00 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe G
16.12.2015 11:00 Inegölspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Torku Konyaspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
22.12.2015 12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Torku Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
24.12.2015 13:00 Kayserispor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
09.01.2016 12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kayserispor 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 Inegölspor - Torku Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
12.01.2016 12:45 Kayserispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Torku Konyaspor - Inegölspor 2:0 (2:0)
19.01.2016 11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Torku Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
26.01.2016 13:00 Inegölspor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Torku Konyaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe H
15.12.2015 19:30 Antalyaspor - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:1)
16.12.2015 13:00 Tuzlaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
23.12.2015 17:45 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 4:2 (2:0)
24.12.2015 15:00 Giresunspor - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:0)
10.01.2016 19:45 Giresunspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
11.01.2016 18:30 Antalyaspor - Tuzlaspor 1:0 (1:0)
13.01.2016 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Giresunspor 6:1 (2:0)
14.01.2016 13:00 Tuzlaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
21.01.2016 17:30 Giresunspor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Fenerbahçe - Tuzlaspor 1:0 (0:0)
27.01.2016 11:00 Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
30.01.2016 19:45 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
31.01.2016 13:00 Bursaspor - Amed SK 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torku Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Bucaspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor 3:1 (2:0)
01.02.2016 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
Viertelfinale
09.02.2016 12:00 Amed SK - Fenerbahçe 3:3 (1:2)
10.02.2016 17:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Beşiktaş - Torku Konyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
11.02.2016 19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
01.03.2016 19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0 (0:0)
02.03.2016 17:15 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
03.03.2016 17:15 Fenerbahçe - Amed SK 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 Torku Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale
20.04.2016 17:45 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:1)
20:15 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:3 (0:2)
04.05.2016 19:45 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
05.05.2016 18:15 Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
Finale
26.05.2016 20:15 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten