. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Januar
14:00 Tunesien - Mali 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sambia - Guinea 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:45 USA - Island 3:2 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2016 > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2016 > Gruppe A
00:30 Cerro Porteño - Liverpool 1:2
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2016 > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2016 > Gruppe B
22:00 FBC Melgar - Independiente del Valle 1:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2016 > Vorrunde OFC >    OFC Champions League 2016 > Vorrunde
01:30 Tupapa Maraerenga - Utulei Youth 9:1 (3:0)
04:00 Kiwi FC - Veitongo FC 7:1 (2:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2015/2016  Ägypten >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:30 El Daklyeh - Aswan 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club 3:3 (2:2)
18:45 Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 1:3
15:00 FC Lusitanos - FC Ordino 2:1
17:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada 3:1
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
00:30 Ramón Santamarina - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Paraná - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Crucero del Norte 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Boca Unidos - Brown de Adrogué 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
10:30 Khazar Lankaran - Rävan Baku 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zira FK - Inter Baku 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2015/2016  Australien >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2015/2016 Finals > Finale  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2015/2016 Finals > Finale
04:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 4:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
14:30 KV Oostende - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 KAA Gent - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 KVV Coxyde - ASV Geel 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 Ciclón - San José 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Blooming 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 1:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 San Marcos - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Católica - Santiago Wanderers 4:2 (1:0)
23:30 O'Higgins - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Verano >
03:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Club Sport Uruguay 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Santos de Guápiles - UCR Fútbol Club 0:0
23:30 Belén FC - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Kray 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Grohn 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven 10:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 (3:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 4:1
01:00 Isidro Metapán - Águila 2:2
01:30 Sonsonate FC - FAS 0:1
21:00 Dragón - Atlético Marte 1:1
22:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Santa Tecla FC 0:2
22:15 Alianza - Pasaquina FC 1:1
England > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 4. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 4. Runde
14:30 Carlisle United - Everton FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Chelsea FC 1:5 (1:3)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
12:45 Sunderland AFC U21 - Chelsea FC U21 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC U21 - Reading FC U21 2:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Liigacup 2016 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Liigacup 2016 > Gruppe B
11:15 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 SM Caen - OGC Nice 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Glacis United FC 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
14:00 AEK Athen - Veria FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Panathinaikos 2:3 (0:1)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:2)
Griechenland > Football League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Football League 2015/2016 >
AO Trikala - Olympiakos Volou 3:0 Wert.
14:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Lamia 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Kallithea GS 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Panegialios FC - Chania FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Kissamikos 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ergotelis - APS Zakynthos 0:3 Wert.
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panserraikos 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mictlán 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Universidad SC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1)
22:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Petapa 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Vida - Platense 0:0
02:00 Real España - Motagua 1:0
21:00 Real Sociedad - Juticalpa 2:0
23:00 Olimpia - Marathón 0:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hongkong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
07:30 Wong Tai Sin DRSC - Eastern SC 1:2
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:1
Indien > I-League 2016  Indien >   I-League 2016 >
11:30 Salgaocar FC - Aizawl FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Shillong Lajong FC - Sporting Goa 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
19:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Chievo Verona - Juventus 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Inter 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Virtus Entella - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 AC Reggiana - Pro Piacenza 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ancona 1905 - AC Pisa 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Prato - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 US Pontedera - L'Aquila Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Akragas - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Catania - Matera Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Martina - Ischia 3:3 (2:2)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - ASD OltrepoVoghera 1:1
14:30 AC Bra - Calcio Chieri 1:2
14:30 SC Caronnese - USD Castellazzo 4:1
14:30 Derthona FBC - USD Sestri Levante 1:0
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Pinerolo 1:3
14:30 US Novese - Vado FC 1:3
14:30 RapalloBogliasco - Acqui Calcio 5:0
14:30 SS Argentina Arma - Gozzano 0:0
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Pro Settimo 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Pergolettese 0:2
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - USD Caravaggio 2:1
14:30 Grumellese Calcio - MapelloBonate 2:0
14:30 Milano City FC - Virtus Bergamo 2:1
14:30 SSD Monza 1912 - Piacenza Calcio 0:2
14:30 Olginatese - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:3
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Seregno 0:1
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - US Inveruno 0:2
14:30 Varesina Calcio - US Ciserano 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Abano Calcio - UF Monfalcone 1:1
14:30 FC Calvi Noale - Sacilese Calcio 2:0
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - US Dro 2:1
14:30 Comunale Fontanafredda - Union Feltre 1:2
14:30 US Levico Terme - Unione Triestina 1:1
14:30 ASD Liventina - Virtus Verona 1:4
14:30 Atletico San Paolo Padova - Venezia Football Club SSD 1:1
14:30 Luparense San Paolo FC - Venezia Football Club SSD 1:1
14:30 AC Mestre - AC Este 1:2
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Belluno 1:2
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Giorgione Calcio 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
14:30 Virtus Castelfranco - Delta Rovigo 2:1
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Altovicentino 2:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Fortis Juventus 2:0
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Sammaurese Calcio 2:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Bellaria Igea 1:1
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
14:30 APD Ribelle - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:1
14:30 Romagna Centro - ASD Villafranca 1:2
14:30 San Marino Calcio - Correggese 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:30 Colligiana Calcio - Jolly Montemurlo 0:2
14:30 US Gavorrano - Viareggio 1:0
14:30 SSD Massese - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:1
14:30 US Pianese - AS Gubbio 0:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - AC Città di Castello 1:1
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Foligno Calcio 4:2
14:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - US Poggibonsi 1:1
14:30 Voluntas Spoleto - Scandicci Calcio 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Fermana FC 0:1
14:30 Amiternina - Giulianova Calcio 3:0
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 1:3
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Campobasso 0:1
14:30 Folgore Veregra ASD - Isernia 0:0
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Matelica 0:2
14:30 US Recanatese - Alma Juventus Fano 3:2
14:30 Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
14:30 Albalonga - Castiadas Calcio 2:1
14:30 Arzachena - Virtus Flaminia 1:0
14:30 Astrea - Budoni 0:3
14:30 Cynthia - Nuorese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Muravera - ASD Trastevere 1:0
14:30 Olbia - US Grosseto FC 2:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - San Cesareo 0:1
14:30 FC Rieti - Lanusei Calcio 4:1
14:30 Viterbese - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Isola Liri 2:2
14:30 FC Francavilla - Fondi 2:1
14:30 Progreditur Marcianise - Bisceglie 1:0
14:30 Pomigliano - Gallipoli 2:2
14:30 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0
14:30 San Severo - FC Turris 0:1
14:30 Taranto FC - AZ Picerno 3:0
15:00 ACD Nardò - Torrecuso 3:0
15:00 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - Manfredonia 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
14:30 Agropoli - Vigor Lamezia 1:1
14:30 Due Torri - Sarnese 0:0
14:30 Gelbison - Roccella 1:2
14:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Vibonese 3:0
14:30 Noto - Leonfortese 2:0
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Cavese 0:2
14:30 Città di Scordia - Marsala 1:3
14:30 USD Palmese - Rende 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
11:00 Trapani Calcio - Juventus 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hellas Verona - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:00 Reno FC - Rivoli United 2:1
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Humble Lions 3:1
21:00 Portmore United - Boys' Town 1:3
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 2:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 1:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
00:00 Boyacá Chicó - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Nacional - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Envigado FC - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Valletta FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Chiapas FC 2:1 (0:1)
01:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 3:1 (3:1)
03:06 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 3:1 (0:0)
03:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF América 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1
00:00 FC Juárez - Atlante 1:0
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Lobos BUAP 2:2
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2015/2016  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2015/2016 >
02:00 Team Wellington - WaiBOP United 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC 1:3 (1:3)
04:35 Waitakere United - Southern United 6:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 SC Cambuur - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3:1 (3:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Achilles'29 - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 WKE Emmen - USV Hercules annull.
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - JVC Cuijk 5:2 (2:1)
14:30 De Treffers - Amsterdamsche FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Lienden - Sneek Wit Zwart 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - VV Sint Bavo 1:4 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - TEC VV 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Paços de Ferreira 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Tondela 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Boavista - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica 1:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 FC Porto B - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:1)
12:15 CD Mafra - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - SC Olhanense 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 GD Chaves - Oriental de Lisboa 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Famalicão 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Covilhã 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2015/2016 > Gruppe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2015/2016 > Gruppe A
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 4:3
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2015/2016 > Gruppe B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2015/2016 > Gruppe B
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa 0:1
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2015/2016 > Gruppe D  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2015/2016 > Gruppe D
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:2
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale
16:15 Al Shoulla FC - Al Nassr 1:2
17:30 Al Nojoom - Al Hilal 0:2
Schottland > League Cup 2015/2016 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   League Cup 2015/2016 > Halbfinale
16:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 6:0 (4:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - CD Tenerife 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - Girona FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 CD Mirandés - CA Osasuna 4:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CP Cacereño 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peña Sport FC - Coruxo FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 UD Somozas - CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CD Guijuelo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Lealtad 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Arandina CF - Atlético Astorga 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - SD Gernika 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 CD Mensajero - CD Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Club Portugalete 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sestao River - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
CD Eldense - Huracán CF 1:0 Wert.
12:00 CD Llosetense - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 UE Olot - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
12:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - UD Melilla 6:1 (3:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - RB Linense 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Almería B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Jaén - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Real Betis B - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CD San Roque 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Sevilla Atlético 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Jumilla 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Oiartzun 1:1
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - UDG Tenerife Sur 5:1
12:00 UD Collerense - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Santa Teresa CD 4:4
12:00 Transportes Alcaine - Atlético Madrid 1:6
12:00 FC Barcelona - Oviedo Moderno CF 8:0
16:00 Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad 0:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Tuks FC 2:0 (1:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
15:00 Merreikh El-Fasher - Ahli Al Khartoum 0:2
17:45 Alamal Atbara - El Nsoor 2:1
18:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Al Rabta Kosti 2:0
Türkei > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Türkei >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Giresunspor - Elazığspor 2:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
12:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Orduspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Bugsaşspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Kırklarelispor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sarıyer SK - Bayrampaşaspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Hatayspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (0:1)
12:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Pazarspor 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 Fethiyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
12:00 Gümüşhanespor - Tuzlaspor 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Kartalspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Eyüpspor - Manisaspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Inegölspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (0:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale
13:00 Bursaspor - Amed SK 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torku Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Bucaspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor 3:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
20:30 Ureña Sport Club - Deportivo Zulia 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Carabobo FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Aragua FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Monagas - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:2 (0:2)
Zypern > First Division 2015/2016  Zypern >   First Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Apollon Limassol - AO Agia Napa 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten