1. Spieltag
07.07.2001 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 5:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 0:3
Metalist Kharkov - CSKA Kiev 2:1
FK Krivbas - Metalurg Mariupol 1:1
Dinamo Kiev - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 5:0
11.07.2001 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
2. Spieltag
15.07.2001 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - CSKA Kiev 1:0
Metalurg Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 5:0
Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2
29.08.2001 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
3. Spieltag
20.07.2001 Shakhtar Donetsk - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 2:1
21.07.2001 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 0:0
Metalurg Mariupol - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0
Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
CSKA Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
09.09.2001 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
4. Spieltag
28.07.2001 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2
Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 4:1
Karpaty Lviv - CSKA Kiev 1:0
Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Mariupol 1:0
16.10.2001 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
5. Spieltag
04.08.2001 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:1
Metalurg Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 0:0
CSKA Kiev - FK Krivbas 3:0
18.11.2001 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 1:5
6. Spieltag
12.08.2001 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 3:5
Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 1:3
Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Mariupol 3:1
11.11.2001 Vorskla Poltava - CSKA Kiev 1:0
7. Spieltag
18.08.2001 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
Metalurg Mariupol - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 2:1
Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 3:2
CSKA Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:2
31.10.2001 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
22.11.2001 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
8. Spieltag
25.08.2001 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:3
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - FK Krivbas 0:0
Metalurg Mariupol - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
26.08.2001 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:0
Dinamo Kiev - CSKA Kiev 2:0
9. Spieltag
31.08.2001 Karpaty Lviv - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0
02.09.2001 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 2:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurg Mariupol 3:0
FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
08.09.2001 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:0
22.11.2001 CSKA Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
30.11.2001 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
10. Spieltag
15.09.2001 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Krivbas 2:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 2:2
Metalurg Mariupol - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 4:1
16.09.2001 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - CSKA Kiev 2:0
11. Spieltag
22.09.2001 Vorskla Poltava - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 0:0
Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:1
FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:7
23.09.2001 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
CSKA Kiev - Metalurg Mariupol 3:2
12. Spieltag
29.09.2001 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:2
Metalurg Mariupol - Metalurh Donetsk 4:2
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
30.09.2001 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - CSKA Kiev 1:2
Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 3:1
13. Spieltag
10.10.2001 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:1
Metalist Kharkov - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 1:0
FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:3
Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Mariupol 2:0
CSKA Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
11.10.2001 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
14. Spieltag
16.03.2002 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 1:3
Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4:0
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 2:0
Metalurg Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 3:1
Dinamo Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 5:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 2:0
15. Spieltag
25.03.2002 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 0:1
Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Mariupol 2:1
Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
16. Spieltag
31.03.2002 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1
Metalurg Mariupol - Arsenal Kiev 1:2
Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
17. Spieltag
07.04.2002 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2
FK Krivbas - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
Vorskla Poltava - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 1:1
Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Mariupol 2:2
08.04.2002 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
18. Spieltag
13.04.2002 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 2:2
Metalurg Mariupol - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:0
19. Spieltag
21.04.2002 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Mariupol 3:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
Metalurh Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:1
FK Krivbas - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 3:1
Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:1
Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
20. Spieltag
27.04.2002 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Metalurg Mariupol 2:2
FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 6:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
21. Spieltag
07.05.2002 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
Metalurg Mariupol - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 3:2
Metalist Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:0
Karpaty Lviv - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 0:0
Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
22. Spieltag
12.05.2002 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1
Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Mariupol 2:0
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:6
FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
23. Spieltag
18.05.2002 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 0:0
Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
07.06.2002 Metalurg Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 0:6
Metalurh Donetsk - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
24. Spieltag
25.05.2002 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurg Mariupol 1:1
Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 0:2
30.05.2002 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
25. Spieltag
03.06.2002 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Mariupol 2:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 3:2
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 4:1
Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0
Arsenal Kiev - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 2:0
26. Spieltag
11.06.2002 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
Metalurg Mariupol - FK Krivbas 3:1
Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten