1. Spieltag
07.07.2002 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - SK Volyn-1 2:0
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 0:2
18:30 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
19:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 4:1
2. Spieltag
12.07.2002 18:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2
18:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
19:00 SK Volyn-1 - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 3:1
19:15 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:2
13.07.2002 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurg Mariupol 0:0
3. Spieltag
17.07.2002 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 2:1
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - SK Volyn-1 8:1
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
19:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 1:1
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Obolon Kiev 0:2
4. Spieltag
21.07.2002 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Mariupol 2:0
19:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:3
22.07.2002 18:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 0:1
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
19:00 SK Volyn-1 - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
19:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:2
5. Spieltag
26.07.2002 19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0
27.07.2002 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - SK Volyn-1 1:0
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 4:2
19:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 2:3
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 1:1
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
6. Spieltag
04.08.2002 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 0:2
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:3
18:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
19:00 SK Volyn-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0
19:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
19:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
05.11.2002 19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
7. Spieltag
17.08.2002 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 0:3
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Mariupol 1:0
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
18:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Obolon Kiev 3:1
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 1:1
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - SK Volyn-1 3:1
18.08.2002 18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 5:1
19.08.2002 17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 0:1
8. Spieltag
01.09.2002 17:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:2
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
18:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
18:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - SK Volyn-1 0:2
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
02.09.2002 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
9. Spieltag
12.09.2002 17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 2:1
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0
19:00 SK Volyn-1 - FK Krivbas 2:0
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 8:0
13.09.2002 18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Mariupol 2:0
10. Spieltag
19.09.2002 17:30 Vorskla Poltava - SK Volyn-1 0:1
21.09.2002 17:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 0:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 1:3
18:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
19:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
24.09.2002 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
11. Spieltag
27.09.2002 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1
28.09.2002 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurg Mariupol 1:1
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
17:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
19:00 SK Volyn-1 - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 2:0
29.09.2002 17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3
12. Spieltag
06.10.2002 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0
15:30 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Krivbas 0:1
17:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - SK Volyn-1 3:2
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 3:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
18:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
13. Spieltag
26.10.2002 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
15:00 FK Krivbas - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 1:1
15:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Obolon Kiev 0:0
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
19:00 SK Volyn-1 - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Mariupol 2:0
27.10.2002 17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
14. Spieltag
02.11.2002 17:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:4
03.11.2002 15:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
15:00 Metalurg Mariupol - SK Volyn-1 3:2
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 2:1
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:0
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
15. Spieltag
09.11.2002 14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 0:5
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
15:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Mariupol 2:0
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
19:00 SK Volyn-1 - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
10.11.2002 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 2:2
16. Spieltag
09.03.2003 14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
15:00 Metalurg Mariupol - FK Krivbas 2:0
15:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 2:0
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
17. Spieltag
16.03.2003 00:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 2:1
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Mariupol 2:1
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
16:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
17.03.2003 16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
18. Spieltag
23.03.2003 14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:1
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
15:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
15:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - FK Krivbas 0:0
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 1:2
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0
19. Spieltag
06.04.2003 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
16:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Mariupol 4:2
17:00 FK Krivbas - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
20:15 Volyn Lutsk - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 1:0
07.04.2003 16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
20. Spieltag
12.04.2003 16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:1
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
16:30 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 0:0
13.04.2003 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 2:1
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
16:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
21. Spieltag
19.04.2003 16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
20.04.2003 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
16:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Mariupol 0:0
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 5:0
17:00 FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 5:3
19:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
22. Spieltag
26.04.2003 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
16:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Arsenal Kiev 0:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
16:30 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
17:00 FK Krivbas - Volyn Lutsk 0:1
23. Spieltag
04.05.2003 17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 3:1
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Obolon Kiev 2:0
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Mariupol 0:1
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
19:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:1
05.05.2003 16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:3
24. Spieltag
08.05.2003 17:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
19:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0
11.05.2003 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:2
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
17:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
17:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Arsenal Kiev 0:0
25. Spieltag
17.05.2003 17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 4:1
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 2:1
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 0:1
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 3:2
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:0
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Mariupol 3:2
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:3
18.05.2003 17:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 2:0
26. Spieltag
21.05.2003 20:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
24.05.2003 17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Mariupol 1:1
17:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
18:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
19:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2
19:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
27. Spieltag
28.05.2003 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 1:1
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Obolon Kiev 4:2
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 2:1
19:00 Metalurg Mariupol - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
19:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 2:1
29.05.2003 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 4:0
28. Spieltag
01.06.2003 17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 4:1
19:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 0:1
19:00 Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya - Metalurg Mariupol 1:0
02.06.2003 19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
19:00 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
20:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:1
29. Spieltag
15.06.2003 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 1:0
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:1
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 2:2
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3
19:00 Metalurg Mariupol - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 3:0
19:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
30. Spieltag
18.06.2003 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Mariupol 1:1
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4:5
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:3
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
18:00 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 2:4
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya 3:2
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 4:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten