1. Spieltag
12.07.2005 17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:0
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 5:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
17:00 FK Kharkov - FK Krivbas 1:1
18:00 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 0:2
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:3
13.07.2005 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
2. Spieltag
17.07.2005 17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Kharkov 2:1
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
17:00 Stal Alchevsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 1:0
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 0:1
18:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 3:2
3. Spieltag
22.07.2005 19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Stal Alchevsk 4:0
23.07.2005 16:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 0:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
18:00 FK Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3
4. Spieltag
30.07.2005 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 1:0
17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
31.07.2005 17:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
17:00 Stal Alchevsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:2
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Kharkov 3:6
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
5. Spieltag
06.08.2005 17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Stal Alchevsk 0:1
07.08.2005 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:2
17:00 FK Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 3:1
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:1
18:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
08.08.2005 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 1:1
6. Spieltag
20.08.2005 17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5
21.08.2005 16:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Kharkov 0:0
17:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 1:1
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:1
17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:4
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:2
7. Spieltag
28.08.2005 16:00 FK Krivbas - Stal Alchevsk 2:1
17:00 FK Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 5:2
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 0:1
29.08.2005 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 0:1
8. Spieltag
10.09.2005 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 4:0
11.09.2005 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Kharkov 2:1
16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Krivbas 0:0
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
9. Spieltag
18.09.2005 14:00 FK Krivbas - FK Illichivets 0:1
17:00 FK Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 1:1
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 2:2
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 2:2
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:3
19.09.2005 17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
10. Spieltag
24.09.2005 16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
25.09.2005 15:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 1:2
16:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 0:0
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Kharkov 1:1
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 7:1
11. Spieltag
02.10.2005 15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:0
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0
17:00 FK Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 2:3
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Stal Alchevsk 1:1
03.10.2005 16:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 6:0
12. Spieltag
16.10.2005 15:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 2:1
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
15:30 Metalist Kharkov - Stal Alchevsk 1:0
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Kharkov 1:0
13. Spieltag
23.10.2005 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
15:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 0:2
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 0:2
16:00 FK Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:2
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
14. Spieltag
30.10.2005 15:00 FK Illichivets - Stal Alchevsk 3:0
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 2:0
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas 3:0
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Kharkov 2:0
15:30 Metalist Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:1
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
15. Spieltag
05.11.2005 14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Illichivets 1:1
15:00 FK Kharkov - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
15:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
06.11.2005 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 1:2
07.11.2005 17:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
16. Spieltag
19.11.2005 15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
20.11.2005 13:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 1:1
15:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:0
15:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 1:1
17:00 FK Krivbas - FK Kharkov 3:1
17. Spieltag
27.11.2005 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 1:0
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
15:00 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 2:1
16:00 FK Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 3:1
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Stal Alchevsk 2:2
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2
18. Spieltag
04.12.2005 12:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 0:1
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 1:0
15:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
15:00 Stal Alchevsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 2:1
05.12.2005 14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Kharkov 3:0
19. Spieltag
07.12.2005 14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:1
08.12.2005 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 1:2
10.12.2005 13:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
15:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Stal Alchevsk 0:1
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
17:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
20. Spieltag
05.03.2006 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 1:1
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 2:1
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Kharkov 0:0
17:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
26.04.2006 16:00 Stal Alchevsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
21. Spieltag
11.03.2006 15:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
12.03.2006 15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
15:00 FK Kharkov - Stal Alchevsk 0:1
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:0
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
16:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 1:2
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
22. Spieltag
18.03.2006 14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
19.03.2006 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Krivbas 0:1
14:30 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
15:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Kharkov 2:1
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 2:0
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
23. Spieltag
25.03.2006 15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
26.03.2006 15:00 FK Kharkov - FK Illichivets 3:0
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Stal Alchevsk 5:2
15:00 FK Krivbas - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 4:1
24. Spieltag
01.04.2006 15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2
17:00 Stal Alchevsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
02.04.2006 15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 2:0
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
15:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 1:0
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Kharkov 0:0
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
25. Spieltag
08.04.2006 15:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 0:1
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Stal Alchevsk 2:1
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
09.04.2006 15:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 2:2
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
26. Spieltag
15.04.2006 15:00 Stal Alchevsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
16.04.2006 14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 3:2
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:3
17:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Kharkov 1:0
17.04.2006 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
27. Spieltag
21.04.2006 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
22.04.2006 14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:1
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0
15:00 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 2:1
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:0
16:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
17:00 FK Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
28. Spieltag
28.04.2006 14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1
14:00 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 3:5
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 3:1
29.04.2006 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:2
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Kharkov 2:0
16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Stal Alchevsk 0:2
30.04.2006 15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:6
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
29. Spieltag
06.05.2006 17:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Illichivets 1:0
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
17:00 FK Krivbas - Volyn Lutsk 2:1
17:00 FK Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 2:3
30. Spieltag
10.05.2006 17:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Kharkov 1:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 1:0
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:2
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Stal Alchevsk 1:0
17:00 FK Illichivets - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten