1. Spieltag
15.07.2004 15:30 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 4:2
16:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
17:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Arsenal Kiev 3:0
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 3:1
18.10.2004 16:00 FK Illichivets - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0
2. Spieltag
20.07.2004 17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Vorskla-Naftohaz 0:1
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:4
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
18:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 3:2
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
24.08.2004 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Borysfen Boryspil 2:1
3. Spieltag
24.07.2004 16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
25.07.2004 13:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:0
13:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
13:00 Borysfen Boryspil - FK Obolon Kiev 0:0
13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 0:0
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 1:1
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 3:0
4. Spieltag
31.07.2004 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0
01.08.2004 15:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:0
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Borysfen Boryspil 3:1
18:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
19:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
02.08.2004 13:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
5. Spieltag
07.08.2004 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 0:1
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
13.08.2004 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0
14.08.2004 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
17:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
17:00 Borysfen Boryspil - FK Krivbas 0:0
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 1:4
15.08.2004 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0
6. Spieltag
29.08.2004 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
16:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Borysfen Boryspil 2:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1
17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:0
18:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:0
30.08.2004 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2
7. Spieltag
18.09.2004 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 0:2
19.09.2004 15:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:3
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
17:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Volyn Lutsk 0:2
20.09.2004 15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 2:1
8. Spieltag
24.09.2004 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0
25.09.2004 15:00 FK Krivbas - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
16:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla-Naftohaz 2:0
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Borysfen Boryspil 0:0
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
9. Spieltag
02.10.2004 15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:2
03.10.2004 15:00 Borysfen Boryspil - FK Illichivets 1:1
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 0:1
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 1:1
16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
17:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
04.10.2004 17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
10. Spieltag
24.10.2004 15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Obolon Kiev 1:2
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
16:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:2
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:1
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Borysfen Boryspil 2:0
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 1:2
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
25.10.2004 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 3:3
11. Spieltag
29.10.2004 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 5:2
16:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
30.10.2004 13:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:2
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
12. Spieltag
07.11.2004 13:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Krivbas 1:1
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla-Naftohaz 2:0
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 4:2
16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Borysfen Boryspil 0:0
13. Spieltag
11.11.2004 13:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:7
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 1:0
16:00 FK Krivbas - Volyn Lutsk 0:0
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
14. Spieltag
28.11.2004 13:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
14:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 2:0
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 3:0
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Borysfen Boryspil 1:1
16:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Obolon Kiev 3:1
02.12.2004 13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
11.12.2004 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod n.gesp.
15. Spieltag
04.12.2004 17:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
05.12.2004 12:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
12:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 2:2
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:0
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
10.12.2004 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 4:1
16. Spieltag
01.03.2005 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Borysfen Boryspil 2:1
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
16:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Obolon Kiev 3:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 2:1
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 2:0
17. Spieltag
05.03.2005 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 3:1
06.03.2005 00:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Vorskla-Naftohaz 0:0
14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
16:00 FK Krivbas - FK Illichivets 0:0
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
07.03.2005 14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
18. Spieltag
13.03.2005 14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Borysfen Boryspil 1:3
14:00 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla-Naftohaz 4:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 3:1
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas 3:1
12.05.2005 16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
19. Spieltag
19.03.2005 15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Illichivets 1:2
20.03.2005 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
14:00 FK Krivbas - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
14:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2
20. Spieltag
03.04.2005 14:00 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 0:0
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 4:2
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla-Naftohaz 3:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Borysfen Boryspil 0:1
21. Spieltag
09.04.2005 14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:2
10.04.2005 15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:0
15:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
16:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 0:2
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
22. Spieltag
16.04.2005 14:00 FK Illichivets - Borysfen Boryspil 1:0
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
15:00 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev 2:0
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 5:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:0
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:2
23. Spieltag
24.04.2005 14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
14:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
14:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - FK Illichivets 1:2
25.04.2005 17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
26.04.2005 17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Krivbas 0:1
24. Spieltag
30.04.2005 14:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1
15:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0
16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Borysfen Boryspil 1:0
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:1
18:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 0:3
25. Spieltag
07.05.2005 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
08.05.2005 15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
15:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
16:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 2:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 2:0
26. Spieltag
15.05.2005 14:00 FK Krivbas - Borysfen Boryspil 1:1
14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
16:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
16.05.2005 16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:0
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
27. Spieltag
21.05.2005 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
16:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - FK Krivbas 2:1
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 2:1
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:3
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 2:0
22.05.2005 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2
28. Spieltag
25.05.2005 17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
27.05.2005 17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
28.05.2005 16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
17:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 2:0
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:0
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Borysfen Boryspil 0:0
29. Spieltag
12.06.2005 17:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:2
17:30 Vorskla-Naftohaz - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 2:1
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0
17:30 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
17:30 Borysfen Boryspil - Arsenal Kiev 0:1
30. Spieltag
16.06.2005 17:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
17:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 4:1
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 3:2
17:30 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla-Naftohaz 2:0
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Borysfen Boryspil 2:1
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
17:30 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Illichivets 1:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten