1. Spieltag
21.07.2006 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 4:1
22.07.2006 16:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 1:0
23.07.2006 17:00 FK Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 2:2
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 5:0
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 0:1
26.07.2006 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
2. Spieltag
29.07.2006 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Kharkov 2:0
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:5
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
30.07.2006 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 2:1
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
17:00 FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
18:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
3. Spieltag
04.08.2006 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 5:0
05.08.2006 17:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Illichivets 0:2
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 1:3
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 3:1
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
06.08.2006 16:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 1:0
4. Spieltag
19.08.2006 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
17:00 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
20.08.2006 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Stal Alchevsk 1:0
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
18:00 FK Illichivets - FK Kharkov 2:1
5. Spieltag
26.08.2006 16:00 FK Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 3:2
27.08.2006 17:00 Stal Alchevsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 3:1
19:45 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
28.08.2006 17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 1:1
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 2:0
6. Spieltag
09.09.2006 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
10.09.2006 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Kharkov 2:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Stal Alchevsk 0:0
17:00 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 1:2
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0
7. Spieltag
16.09.2006 15:00 Stal Alchevsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:2
17.09.2006 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0
16:00 FK Krivbas - Zorya Lugansk 2:0
17:00 FK Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 1:0
18.09.2006 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
8. Spieltag
22.09.2006 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
23.09.2006 15:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
24.09.2006 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Kharkov 4:2
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 0:1
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 0:0
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 2:2
9. Spieltag
30.09.2006 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 2:2
16:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
01.10.2006 14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
16:00 FK Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 2:0
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 3:1
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
02.10.2006 17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 2:1
10. Spieltag
13.10.2006 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:2
14.10.2006 15:00 FK Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
15.10.2006 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:1
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
15:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 0:1
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
11. Spieltag
21.10.2006 15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Stal Alchevsk 3:1
22.10.2006 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 0:1
14:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 1:1
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Kharkov 1:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
12. Spieltag
27.10.2006 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 4:1
28.10.2006 17:00 FK Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
29.10.2006 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:1
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 3:1
15:00 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 0:3
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
13. Spieltag
04.11.2006 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 2:1
05.11.2006 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Kharkov 4:2
15:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Stal Alchevsk 1:0
06.11.2006 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
02.12.2006 17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
14. Spieltag
11.11.2006 14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
12.11.2006 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Krivbas 0:0
14:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 2:0
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:0
16:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
15. Spieltag
17.11.2006 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 5:2
18.11.2006 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
19.11.2006 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Stal Alchevsk 1:0
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
15:00 FK Krivbas - FK Kharkov 3:1
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:2
17:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
16. Spieltag
25.11.2006 14:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
26.11.2006 14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Stal Alchevsk 1:0
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Kharkov 0:1
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1:2
14:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 2:3
27.11.2006 18:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
17. Spieltag
03.03.2007 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 1:1
04.03.2007 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 1:1
15:00 FK Kharkov - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 2:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1
18. Spieltag
10.03.2007 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
17:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
11.03.2007 14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
14:30 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
15:00 FK Illichivets - Stal Alchevsk 0:0
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Kharkov 1:2
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
19. Spieltag
17.03.2007 15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 4:0
18.03.2007 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:1
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 2:3
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
16:00 FK Kharkov - FK Illichivets 2:0
19.03.2007 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1
20. Spieltag
31.03.2007 15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Stal Alchevsk 2:1
01.04.2007 14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:4
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Kharkov 0:1
15:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
16:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
02.04.2007 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:3
21. Spieltag
06.04.2007 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
07.04.2007 14:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 1:0
15:00 Stal Alchevsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:1
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 1:0
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 1:3
16:00 FK Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
16:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
22. Spieltag
14.04.2007 15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
17:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 2:3
15.04.2007 15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Kharkov 1:0
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:2
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas 2:1
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Stal Alchevsk 1:3
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
23. Spieltag
21.04.2007 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 2:1
22.04.2007 15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
16:00 FK Kharkov - Stal Alchevsk 0:0
16:00 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 0:3
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:1
23.04.2007 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:3
24. Spieltag
28.04.2007 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 2:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 2:4
29.04.2007 14:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Kharkov 1:1
14:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:2
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
17:00 Stal Alchevsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 1:0
25. Spieltag
05.05.2007 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 5:1
06.05.2007 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
16:00 FK Krivbas - FK Illichivets 0:0
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Stal Alchevsk 3:1
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Kharkov 1:2
26. Spieltag
12.05.2007 17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
13.05.2007 14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:1
14:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 0:1
15:00 Stal Alchevsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 2:1
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
17:00 FK Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
14.05.2007 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:2
27. Spieltag
19.05.2007 14:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
14:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 2:0
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Kharkov 2:0
20.05.2007 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Stal Alchevsk 3:0
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
28. Spieltag
23.05.2007 17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 1:2
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 2:2
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
25.05.2007 17:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2
26.05.2007 15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
17:00 FK Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
17:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 1:1
29. Spieltag
10.06.2007 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3
17:00 FK Krivbas - Stal Alchevsk 1:0
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Kharkov 3:1
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 3:1
17:00 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 4:1
30. Spieltag
17.06.2007 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2
18:00 FK Kharkov - FK Krivbas 2:0
18:00 Stal Alchevsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:1
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:2
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 3:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten