# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Josef Hušbauer Tschechien Slavia Praha 9
Miroslav Stoch Slowakei Slavia Praha 9
3. Tomáš Příkrýl Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 8
Michal Trávník Tschechien FK Jablonec 8
5. Robert Hrubý Tschechien Baník Ostrava 7
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
7
7. Martin Doležal Tschechien FK Jablonec 6
Nikolay Komlichenko Russland FK Mladá Boleslav 6
Jan Krob Tschechien FK Teplice 6
10. Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste MFK Karvina 5
Daniel Holzer Tschechien Baník Ostrava 5
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien FK Jablonec
Slavia Praha
5
Tomáš Souček Tschechien Slavia Praha 5
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Sparta Praha 5
Jaromír Zmrhal Tschechien Slavia Praha 5
16. Lukáš Bartošák Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 4
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien MFK Karvina 4
Martin Fillo Tschechien Baník Ostrava 4
Marek Havlík Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 4
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo SFC Opava
Viktoria Plzeň
4
Róbert Matejov Slowakei FC FASTAV Zlín 4
Ruslan Mingazov Turkmenistan 1. FK Příbram 4
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 4
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Bohemians 1905 4
Tomáš Wágner Tschechien MFK Karvina 4
Tomáš Zahradníček Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 4
27. Emmanuel Antwi Ghana 1. FK Příbram 3
Jan Chramosta Tschechien FK Jablonec 3
Vladimír Coufal Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Martin Dostál Tschechien Bohemians 1905 3
Šimon Falta Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 3
Matěj Hanousek Tschechien FK Jablonec
Sparta Praha
3
Matěj Hrabina Tschechien SFC Opava 3
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav
3
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro FK Jablonec 3
Tiémoko Konaté Elfenbeinküste FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Jan Kopic Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Alex Král Tschechien FK Teplice
Slavia Praha
3
Vojtěch Kubista Tschechien FK Jablonec 3
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Baník Ostrava
SFC Opava
3
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Bojan Letić Bosnien-Herzegowina MFK Karvina 3
David Limberský Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Marek Matějovský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Jan Matoušek Tschechien 1. FK Příbram
Slavia Praha
3
Jan Navrátil Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 3
Lukáš Pazdera Tschechien Baník Ostrava 3
Roman Potočný Tschechien Slovan Liberec 3
Jan Rezek Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 3
Radim Řezník Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Tomáš Smola Tschechien SFC Opava 3
Tomáš Vondrášek Tschechien FK Teplice 3
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bohemians 1905 3
Petr Zapalač Tschechien SFC Opava 3
55. Alexandru Băluţă Rumänien Slavia Praha 2
Milan Baroš Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
David Bartek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich FC FASTAV Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Jan Bořil Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Alexandru Chipciu Rumänien Sparta Praha 2
Eldar Čivić Bosnien-Herzegowina Sparta Praha 2
Jaroslav Diviš Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
FK Mladá Boleslav
2
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Michal Frydrych Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Petr Galuška Tschechien MFK Karvina 2
Dávid Guba Slowakei MFK Karvina 2
Milan Havel Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Jan Holenda Tschechien FK Dukla Praha 2
David Houska Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Tomáš Hübschman Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Jakub Janetzký Tschechien SFC Opava 2
Milan Jirásek Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Lukáš Kalvach Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Guélor Kanga Gabun Sparta Praha 2
Jan Kovařík Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Michael Krmenčík Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Tomáš Kučera Tschechien FK Teplice 2
Roman Květ Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 2
Ondřej Lingr Tschechien MFK Karvina 2
Branislav Milošević Serbien FK Dukla Praha 2
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Sparta Praha 2
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kamerun Slavia Praha 2
Martin Nový Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 2
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Slavia Praha 2
Pablo González Spanien FK Dukla Praha 2
Milan Petržela Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Václav Pilař Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Srđan Plavšić Serbien Sparta Praha 2
Jakub Plšek Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Jakub Považanec Slowakei FK Jablonec 2
Tomáš Poznar Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Rudolf Reiter Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Jan Schaffartzik Tschechien SFC Opava 2
Till Schumacher Deutschland Bohemians 1905 2
Milan Škoda Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Martin Sladký Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Jan Štěrba Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Jan Sýkora Tschechien Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
2
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Jiří Texl Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste FC FASTAV Zlín
Slavia Praha
2
Bogdan Vătăjelu Rumänien FK Jablonec
Sparta Praha
2
Pavel Zavadil Tschechien SFC Opava 2
106. Pavel Bucha Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
1
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina MFK Karvina 1
Dame Diop Sénégal Baník Ostrava 1
Josef Divíšek Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Oscar Dorley Liberia Slovan Liberec 1
David Douděra Tschechien FK Dukla Praha 1
Pavel Dvořák Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Adnan Džafić Bosnien-Herzegowina FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
Michal Fukala Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Jakub Fulnek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Zoran Gajić Serbien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Vojtěch Hadaščok Tschechien FK Dukla Praha 1
Martin Hála Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Marek Hanousek Tschechien FK Dukla Praha 1
Martin Hašek Tschechien Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
1
Filip Hlúpik Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1
Josef Hnaníček Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Libor Holík Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Jakub Hora Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Tomáš Hořava Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Petr Hronek Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Patrik Hrošovský Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň 1
Alois Hyčka Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Dāvis Ikaunieks Lettland FK Jablonec 1
Alexander Jakubov Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Dominik Janošek Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Václav Jemelka Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Martin Jindráček Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Petr Jiráček Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Václav Jurečka Tschechien SFC Opava 1
Jan Juroška Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Slovan Liberec 1
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
MFK Karvina
1
Ondřej Karafiát Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Jiří Kateřiňák Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Libor Kozák Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Jan Kuchta Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
FK Teplice
1
Milan Lalkovič Slowakei Sigma Olomouc 1
David Lischka Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Siim Luts Estland FK Teplice 1
Dominik Mašek Tschechien Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
Golgol Mebrahtu Australien FK Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
1
Artem Meshchaninov Russland Baník Ostrava 1
Jan Mikula Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Jan Moravec Tschechien MFK Karvina 1
Pavel Moulis Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Aleš Nešický Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Martin Nešpor Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Filip Oršula Slowakei Slovan Liberec 1
Ivan Ostojić Serbien FK Dukla Praha 1
Filip Panák Tschechien MFK Karvina 1
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Jakub Podaný Tschechien FK Dukla Praha 1
Pablo Podio Argentinien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Roman Procházka Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň 1
David Puškáč Tschechien Bohemians 1905
SFC Opava
1
Petr Reinberk Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Michal Sáček Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Jakub Šašinka Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Martin Šindelář Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Miroslav Slepička Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1
Vojtěch Smrž Tschechien MFK Karvina 1
Eduard Sobol Ukraine FK Jablonec 1
Daniel Souček Tschechien FK Dukla Praha 1
Elvis Sukisa DR Kongo Slovan Liberec 1
Laco Takács Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Daniel Tetour Tschechien FK Dukla Praha 1
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Sparta Praha 1
Daniel Trubač Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Luboš Tusjak Tschechien MFK Karvina 1
David Vaněček Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien Sparta Praha 1
Pavel Vyhnal Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Timotej Zahumenský Slowakei MFK Karvina 1
Jan Záviška Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Lukáš Železník Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Martin Zeman Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jan Žídek Tschechien SFC Opava 1
Patrik Žitný Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten