# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Nikolay Komlichenko Russland Russland FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 30 (24+6)
2. Miroslav Stoch Slowakei Slowakei Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 21 (12+9)
3. Martin Doležal Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 19 (13+6)
4. Josef Hušbauer Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 18 (9+9)
5. Michal Trávník Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 17 (9+8)
6. Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Frankreich Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
16 (14+2)
7. Tomáš Wágner Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 15 (11+4)
Tomáš Souček Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 15 (10+5)
Tomáš Příkrýl Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 15 (7+8)
10. Guélor Kanga Gabun Gabun Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 13 (11+2)
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 13 (9+4)
12. Jakub Hora Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 12 (11+1)
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 12 (11+1)
Tomáš Smola Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 12 (9+3)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Serbien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
SFC Opava SFC Opava
12 (9+3)
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
12 (7+5)
17. Milan Škoda Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 (8+2)
18. Dame Diop Sénégal Sénégal Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 (8+1)
Michael Krmenčík Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 9 (7+2)
Jan Matoušek Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
9 (6+3)
Roman Potočný Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 9 (6+3)
Jaromír Zmrhal Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 9 (4+5)
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Rumänien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 (4+5)
Robert Hrubý Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 (2+7)
25. David Vaněček Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 8 (7+1)
Roman Procházka Slowakei Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 8 (7+1)
Martin Nešpor Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 8 (7+1)
Libor Kozák Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 (7+1)
Jan Kuchta Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
8 (7+1)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (6+2)
Milan Baroš Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 8 (6+2)
Dávid Guba Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 8 (6+2)
Tomáš Poznar Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 8 (6+2)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bahrain Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 (5+3)
Jan Chramosta Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 (5+3)
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
8 (1+7)
37. Jakub Plšek Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 (5+2)
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7 (4+3)
Jan Rezek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 7 (4+3)
Jan Kopic Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (4+3)
Martin Fillo Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 (3+4)
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo DR Kongo Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
SFC Opava SFC Opava
7 (3+4)
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 7 (3+4)
Ruslan Mingazov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 7 (3+4)
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 7 (2+5)
Daniel Holzer Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 (2+5)
Jan Krob Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 7 (1+6)
48. Tomáš Chorý Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 (6+0)
Uroš Đuranović Montenegro Montenegro FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 6 (6+0)
Vlastimil Daníček Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (6+0)
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6 (6+0)
Tomáš Zajíc Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (6+0)
Pavel Vyhnal Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 (5+1)
Jakub Považanec Slowakei Slowakei FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 6 (4+2)
Vladimír Coufal Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (3+3)
Šimon Falta Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 (3+3)
Marek Matějovský Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 (3+3)
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
6 (3+3)
Róbert Matejov Slowakei Slowakei FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 (2+4)
Lukáš Bartošák Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 (2+4)
Marek Havlík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (2+4)
Tomáš Zahradníček Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 (2+4)
63. Patrik Hrošovský Slowakei Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (4+1)
Laco Takács Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (4+1)
Pavel Moulis Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 5 (4+1)
Miroslav Slepička Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 5 (4+1)
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 (4+1)
David Houska Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 (3+2)
Michal Frydrych Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (3+2)
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (3+2)
Martin Dostál Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (2+3)
Petr Zapalač Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 (2+3)
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro Montenegro FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 (2+3)
74. Jakub Nečas Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (4+0)
Václav Juřena Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 (4+0)
Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 (4+0)
Martin Hašek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4 (3+1)
David Bartek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (2+2)
Alexandru Băluţă Rumänien Rumänien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (2+2)
Jan Bořil Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (2+2)
Pavel Zavadil Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 (2+2)
Bogdan Vătăjelu Rumänien Rumänien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
4 (2+2)
Martin Sladký Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Srđan Plavšić Serbien Serbien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (2+2)
Jan Sýkora Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
4 (2+2)
Petr Galuška Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (2+2)
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (2+2)
Roman Květ Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 (2+2)
Jan Kovařík Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (2+2)
Jakub Janetzký Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 (2+2)
Lukáš Kalvach Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Branislav Milošević Serbien Serbien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 (2+2)
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Schweden Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (2+2)
Jiří Texl Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Lukáš Pazdera Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (1+3)
Jan Navrátil Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (1+3)
Vojtěch Kubista Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (1+3)
Tiémoko Konaté Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (1+3)
Matěj Hanousek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
4 (1+3)
Emmanuel Antwi Ghana Ghana 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 (1+3)
Radim Řezník Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (1+3)
Tomáš Vondrášek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (1+3)
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (0+4)
104. Matěj Pulkrab Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (3+0)
Matěj Hybš Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (3+0)
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Šašinka Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Kúdela Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Bronislav Stáňa Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3 (3+0)
Mick van Buren Niederlande Niederlande Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Jakub Yunis Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (3+0)
Josef Šural Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (3+0)
Dominik Mašek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (2+1)
Filip Oršula Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (2+1)
David Lischka Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (2+1)
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (2+1)
Václav Jemelka Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Patrik Žitný Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Jan Záviška Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Hořava Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
Daniel Tetour Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (2+1)
Vojtěch Smrž Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (2+1)
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
David Puškáč Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3 (2+1)
Jakub Podaný Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (2+1)
David Douděra Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (2+1)
Adnan Džafić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (2+1)
Pavel Dvořák Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Jaroslav Diviš Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (1+2)
Milan Petržela Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Alexandru Chipciu Rumänien Rumänien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Ondřej Lingr Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (1+2)
Rudolf Reiter Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Hübschman Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (1+2)
Milan Havel Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Alex Král Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
3 (0+3)
Matěj Hrabina Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 (0+3)
Bojan Letić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (0+3)
David Limberský Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (0+3)
142. Ján Ďurica Slowakei Slowakei FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (2+0)
Adam Hložek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Vít Beneš Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (2+0)
Patrizio Stronati Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Holík Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2 (2+0)
Radek Voltr Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
2 (2+0)
Václav Drchal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Jursa Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (2+0)
Petr Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Muris Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
2 (2+0)
Jan Pázler Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
Daniel Krch Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Zoran Gajić Serbien Serbien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Oscar Dorley Liberia Liberia Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Železník Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Martin Šindelář Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien Serbien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Jakub Šašinka Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Petr Hronek Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Jan Žídek Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (1+1)
Elvis Sukisa DR Kongo DR Kongo Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Daniel Trubač Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1+1)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (1+1)
Filip Panák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Michal Sáček Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Libor Holík Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Aleš Nešický Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Milan Lalkovič Slowakei Slowakei Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Petr Jiráček Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Ukraine Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Vojtěch Hadaščok Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (1+1)
Petr Reinberk Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Václav Jurečka Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (1+1)
Alexander Jakubov Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Jan Moravec Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Milan Jirásek Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (0+2)
Jan Holenda Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (0+2)
Tomáš Kučera Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (0+2)
Till Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
2 (0+2)
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
Václav Pilař Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Jan Štěrba Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Jan Schaffartzik Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (0+2)
Eldar Čivić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kamerun Kamerun Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0+2)
Martin Nový Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (0+2)
Pablo González Spanien Spanien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (0+2)
192. Rafael Acosta Uruguay Uruguay FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Zahustel Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Kamil Vacek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Michal Vepřek Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Štetina Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Matěj Helebrand Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Frankreich 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Juliš Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Frederik Bilovský Slowakei Slowakei FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (1+0)
Costa Nhamoinesu Simbabwe Simbabwe Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Matěj Koubek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Filip Kubala Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Jiří Krejčí Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Miloš Kratochvíl Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Antonín Křapka Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Michal Jeřábek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Erik Pačinda Slowakei Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Dominik Simerský Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Filip Hašek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Jiří Fleišman Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Rudi Skácel Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Uroš Radaković Serbien Serbien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Jan Hošek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Adam Jánoš Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Jablonský Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
David Hovorka Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Václav Procházka Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Radim Breite Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ostojić Serbien Serbien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (0+1)
Filip Hlúpik Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0+1)
Marek Hanousek Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (0+1)
Josef Hnaníček Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Alois Hyčka Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Dāvis Ikaunieks Lettland Lettland FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Martin Hála Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Jakub Fulnek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgien Georgien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Pavel Bucha Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Josef Divíšek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Michal Fukala Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Dominik Janošek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Martin Jindráček Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Pablo Podio Argentinien Argentinien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Jan Mikula Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Daniel Souček Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (0+1)
Luboš Tusjak Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Timotej Zahumenský Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Artem Meshchaninov Russland Russland Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Golgol Mebrahtu Australien Australien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (0+1)
Jan Juroška Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Karafiát Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Jiří Kateřiňák Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Siim Luts Estland Estland FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Martin Zeman Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten