# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ivica Vastić Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 19 (19+0)
2. Armin Hobel Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 17 (17+0)
Markus Aigner Deutschland Deutschland DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 17 (17+0)
4. Georges Panagiotopoulos Belgien Belgien FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 16 (16+0)
5. Gerald Krajic Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 15 (15+0)
6. Rade Djokic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 14 (14+0)
7. Christoph Saurer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 12 (12+0)
8. Oliver Mattle Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 11 (11+0)
9. Arno Kozelsky Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 10 (10+0)
Joachim Parapatits Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 10 (10+0)
Hannes Toth Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 10 (10+0)
12. Josip Šimić Kroatien Kroatien FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 9 (9+0)
13. Abu Kanneh Liberia Liberia FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 8 (8+0)
Alexander Schriebl Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 8 (8+0)
15. Thiago Silva Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (7+0)
Harald Unverdorben Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 7 (7+0)
Diego Seoane Uruguay Uruguay SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 7 (7+0)
Stanko Bubalo Kroatien Kroatien FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 7 (7+0)
René Schicker Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 7 (7+0)
20. Christoph Cemernjak Österreich Österreich SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 6 (6+0)
Almedin Hota Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 6 (6+0)
Modou Jagne Gambia Gambia SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (6+0)
Rubin Okotie Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (6+0)
Reinaldo Ribeiro Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (6+0)
25. Mario Sara Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (5+0)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 5 (5+0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (5+0)
Manfred Pamminger Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (5+0)
Marc Sand Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 5 (5+0)
Mario Konrad Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 5 (5+0)
Robert Früstük Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 5 (5+0)
32. Vladimir Petrović Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (4+0)
Konstantin Wawra Österreich Österreich FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 4 (4+0)
Markus Unterrainer Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 4 (4+0)
Jürgen Saler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (4+0)
Zeljko Radovic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (4+0)
Pascal Ortner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (4+0)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (4+0)
Yunus Karayün Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 4 (4+0)
Günter Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (4+0)
Daniel Brauneis Österreich Österreich FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 4 (4+0)
Patrick Mayer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (4+0)
43. Alexander Ziervogel Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 3 (3+0)
Florian Mader Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Richard Wemmer Österreich Österreich FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 3 (3+0)
Gerald Strafner Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 3 (3+0)
Martin Six Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Oliver Schnellrieder Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Manuel Schmid Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Wolfgang Klapf Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (3+0)
Daniel Hofer Österreich Österreich FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 3 (3+0)
Edi Glieder Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 3 (3+0)
Andreas Feichtinger Österreich Österreich SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 3 (3+0)
Markus Duftner Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 3 (3+0)
Manuel Bucsek Österreich Österreich FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 3 (3+0)
Müslüm Atav Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
57. Philipp Seebacher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Christoph Pomper Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Mark Prettenthaler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Gerald Puntigam Österreich Österreich FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 2 (2+0)
Andreas Rauscher Österreich Österreich FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 2 (2+0)
Peter Rozsavöglyi Ungarn Ungarn SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 2 (2+0)
Harald Ruckendorfer Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Tomasz Pekala Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Šimkovič Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Marko Stanković Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 2 (2+0)
Roman Stary Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2 (2+0)
Wolfgang Thaler Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 2 (2+0)
Manuel Weber Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2 (2+0)
Philipp Weissenberger Österreich Österreich SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 2 (2+0)
Herbert Wieger Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Vincenzo Zinna Schweiz Schweiz SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Thomas Pfeilstöcker Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
2 (2+0)
Michael Madl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Milan Osterc Slowenien Slowenien LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Boris Hüttenbrenner Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 2 (2+0)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Halil Akaslan Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Dario Baldauf Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Gerhard Fellner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Michael Gruber Österreich Österreich SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 2 (2+0)
Alexander Guem Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
René Gartler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Alexander Jank Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Mersudin Jukić Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Florian Klein Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Thomas Laganda Österreich Österreich SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 2 (2+0)
Sascha Laschet Österreich Österreich LASK LASK
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
2 (2+0)
Roman Mählich Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Nenad Jovanović Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 2 (2+0)
Gernot Messner Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2 (2+0)
92. Mario Reiter Österreich Österreich SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 1 (1+0)
Günter Schießwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Roland Rinnhofer Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 (1+0)
Markus Pistrol Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Mihael Rajic Kroatien Kroatien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Prilasnig Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 (1+0)
Christian Prawda Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Mattias Sereinig Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Patrick Schönauer Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (1+0)
Michael Vonbrül Österreich Österreich SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 1 (1+0)
Thomas Silberberger Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (1+0)
Albert Sillaber Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (1+0)
Daniel Steger Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (1+0)
Christoph Stückler Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Harald Suchard Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Markus Suttner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Radim Tichy Tschechien Tschechien SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 1 (1+0)
Ueverton da Silva Brasilien Brasilien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Bernhard Muhr Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Andreas Walzer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Michael Winsauer Österreich Österreich SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 1 (1+0)
Manuel Pichler Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (1+0)
Sven Kresin Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Mario Mühlbauer Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Wolfgang Hopfer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Turgay Bahadir Türkei Türkei Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Paweł Buśkiewicz Polen Polen LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Aleš Čeh Slowenien Slowenien LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Đjorđjević Serbien Serbien SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 1 (1+0)
Martin Ehrenreich Österreich Österreich FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Eppensteiner Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (1+0)
Daniel Ernemann Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Georg Harding Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 (1+0)
Niklas Hoheneder Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Akif Imamovic Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Igor Manojlović Serbien Serbien SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 1 (1+0)
Volkan Kahraman Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Jürgen Kampel Österreich Österreich FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1 (1+0)
Alexander Kögl Österreich Österreich FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (1+0)
Michael Koller Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Jiři Lenko Tschechien Tschechien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Christoph Lichtenwagner Österreich Österreich SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 1 (1+0)
Matthias Linnemann Deutschland Deutschland FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (1+0)
Andreas Lipa Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Sašo Lukič Slowenien Slowenien FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 1 (1+0)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Oliver Wohlmuth Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten