# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Raphael Holzhauser Österreich Österreich K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 13 (7+6)
2. Xavier Mercier Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 10 (3+7)
3. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 (8+0)
Hans Vanaken Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (5+3)
5. Daan Heymans Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 (6+0)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 (4+2)
Tarik Tissoudali Marokko Marokko K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 6 (4+2)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (4+2)
Marius Noubissi Kamerun Kamerun K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 6 (3+3)
Jérémy Doku Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 (2+4)
Ruud Vormer Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (2+4)
12. Krépin Diatta Sénégal Sénégal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (5+0)
Thomas Henry Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 (3+2)
Dino Hotič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (3+2)
Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (3+2)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaika Jamaika Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (3+2)
Joe Efford USA USA Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 (2+3)
Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (2+3)
Gianni Bruno Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 (2+3)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (1+4)
22. Iké Ugbo England England Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (4+0)
Julien N'Goy Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (3+1)
Dieumerci Mbokani DR Kongo DR Kongo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Michal Krmenčík Tschechien Tschechien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (3+1)
Saido Berahino Burundi Burundi Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
4 (3+1)
Loris Brogno Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 4 (2+2)
Adrien Trebel Frankreich Frankreich RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Jean-Luc Dompé Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (2+2)
Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (1+3)
Joakim Mæhle Dänemark Dänemark KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (1+3)
Nicolas Raskin Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (1+3)
Andrew Hjulsager Dänemark Dänemark KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (0+4)
34. Mathieu Maertens Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Makhtar Gueye Sénégal Sénégal KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (3+0)
Mamadou Fall Sénégal Sénégal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (3+0)
Aster Vranckx Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (3+0)
Fashion Sakala Sambia Sambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (3+0)
Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Percy Tau Südafrika Südafrika RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (3+0)
Laurent Depoitre Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (2+1)
Youssouph Badji Sénégal Sénégal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (2+1)
Simen Juklerød Norwegen Norwegen Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 (2+1)
Knowledge Musona Simbabwe Simbabwe AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 (2+1)
Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (2+1)
Abdoulaye Seck Sénégal Sénégal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Selim Amallah Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Faris Haroun Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Gilles Dewaele Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Maxime Lestienne Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Kylian Hazard Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (1+2)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (0+3)
57. Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Michel Balikwisha Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Nany Dimata Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Ismaila Coulibaly Mali Mali K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (2+0)
Niklas Dorsch Deutschland Deutschland KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Obbi Oularé Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Yari Verschaeren Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Jelle Vossen Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (2+0)
Lukas Nmecha Deutschland Deutschland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Anthony Musaba Niederlande Niederlande Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Seung-woo Lee Südkorea Südkorea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Guy Mbenza Kongo Kongo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Cameron McGeehan Nordirland Nordirland KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Júnior Pius Nigeria Nigeria Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Samuel Bastien Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Omar Govea Mexiko Mexiko SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Jur Schryvers Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
William Togui Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Ukraine Ukraine RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Pieter Gerkens Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Kerim Mrabti Schweden Schweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Facundo Colidio Argentinien Argentinien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Kévin Hoggas Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (0+2)
Issa Kabore Burkina Faso Burkina Faso KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (0+2)
Collins Fai Kamerun Kamerun Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
Alessandro Albanese Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (0+2)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Duje Čop Kroatien Kroatien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
Kristof D'Haene Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
Emmanuel Dennis Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Jérémy Taravel Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (0+2)
Lucas Ribeiro Costa Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
92. Andreas Hanche-Olsen Norwegen Norwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Vukotić Serbien Serbien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Marko Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Harlem Gnohéré Frankreich Frankreich Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Jack Hendry Schottland Schottland KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Franck Kanouté Sénégal Sénégal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Tim Kleindienst Deutschland Deutschland KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Michiel Jonckheere Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Martin Hongla Kamerun Kamerun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Heris Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Éder Balanta Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Nelson Balongo DR Kongo DR Kongo Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Olivier Deschacht Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Simon Deli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Dorian Dessoleil Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Duplus Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Filippov Ukraine Ukraine Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Charles De Ketelaere Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Igor de Camargo Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Théo Bongonda Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Cristián Benavente Peru Peru Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Pierre Bourdin Frankreich Frankreich K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Jens Cools Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Robbie D'Haese Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Yan Vorogovskiy Kasachstan Kasachstan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Aboubakary Koita Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
David Okereke Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Isaac Nuhu Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Albert Sambi Lokonga Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Serge Tabekou Kamerun Kamerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Thibo Somers Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Din Sula Albanien Albanien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Faïz Selemani Komoren Komoren KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima Seck Sénégal Sénégal SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Matisse Samoise Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Arthur Theate Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Jackson Muleka DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Jean Marcelin Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Vitinho Brasilien Brasilien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Makarenko Ukraine Ukraine KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Sascha Kotysch Deutschland Deutschland Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Nikola Storm Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Kévin Vandendriessche Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Terem Moffi Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Gavory Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Siemen Voet Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Maxime Busi Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Ko Matsubara Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Sankhon Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Abdoulaye Sissako Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Bassem Srarfi Tunesien Tunesien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Jan Van den Bergh Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Jules van Cleemput Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
1 (0+1)
Théo Matam Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Adriano Brasilien Brasilien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Tom Pietermaat Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Konan N'Dri Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Olivier Myny Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Bruny Nsimba Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Dan Opare Ghana Ghana SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Stef Peeters Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Luca Oyen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Charles Vanhoutte Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Bulgarien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Gustav Engvall Schweden Schweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Imad Faraj Frankreich Frankreich Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Frédéric Frans Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Nana Ampomah Ghana Ghana Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Maxime D'Arpino Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Jenthe Mertens Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Elias Cobbaut Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Santiago Colombatto Argentinien Argentinien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Jelle Bataille Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Christophe Lepoint Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Andreas Wiegel Deutschland Deutschland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Andrija Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Didier Lamkel Zé Kamerun Kamerun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Saad Agouzoul Marokko Marokko Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Djihad Bizimana Ruanda Ruanda Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten