# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jonathan David Kanada Kanada KAA Gent KAA Gent 26 (18+8)
2. Dieumerci Mbokani DR Kongo DR Kongo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 23 (18+5)
3. Hans Vanaken Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 16 (13+3)
Ruud Vormer Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 16 (1+15)
5. Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
15 (12+3)
6. Lior Refaelov Israel Israel Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 14 (11+3)
7. Michel Vlap Niederlande Niederlande RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 (11+2)
8. Nacer Chadli Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 (8+4)
Maxime Lestienne Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 12 (7+5)
Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 (5+7)
Danijel Miličević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina AS Eupen AS Eupen 12 (5+7)
12. Igor de Camargo Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 11 (10+1)
Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 11 (10+1)
David Okereke Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11 (9+2)
Laurent Depoitre Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 11 (8+3)
Cyle Larin Kanada Kanada SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 11 (7+4)
Selim Amallah Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 (7+4)
Nikola Storm Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 11 (4+7)
19. Yohan Boli Frankreich Frankreich Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 10 (10+0)
Gianni Bruno Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 10 (9+1)
Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 10 (9+1)
William Togui Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 (9+1)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 10 (8+2)
Fashion Sakala Sambia Sambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 10 (8+2)
Mamadou Fall Sénégal Sénégal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 (7+3)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 10 (3+7)
27. Shamar Nicholson Jamaika Jamaika Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (8+1)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 9 (7+2)
Krépin Diatta Sénégal Sénégal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (6+3)
Davy De fauw Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 (6+3)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (6+3)
Saido Berahino Burundi Burundi SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 (6+3)
Massimo Bruno Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (4+5)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (4+5)
Onur Kaya Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (3+6)
Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (3+6)
37. Stipe Perica Kroatien Kroatien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 (7+1)
Stef Peeters Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 8 (6+2)
Kemar Roofe Jamaika Jamaika RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (6+2)
Théo Bongonda Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 (5+3)
Jonah Osabutey Ghana Ghana Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 (5+3)
Aleix García Spanien Spanien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 (5+3)
Julien De Sart Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 8 (4+4)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 8 (3+5)
45. Renaud Emond Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (7+0)
Mbwana Samatta Tansania Tansania KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (7+0)
Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (7+0)
Percy Tau Südafrika Südafrika Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 (3+4)
Ianis Hagi Rumänien Rumänien KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (3+4)
Jérémy Doku Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (3+4)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7 (2+5)
52. Didier Lamkel Zé Kamerun Kamerun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (6+0)
Kévin Hoggas Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 (6+0)
Mats Rits Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (5+1)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (4+2)
Samuel Bastien Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 6 (4+2)
Jordan Botaka DR Kongo DR Kongo Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (3+3)
Alexandre De Bruyn Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (3+3)
Kostas Laifis Zypern Zypern Standard Liège Standard Liège 6 (3+3)
Alessio Castro-Montes Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (2+4)
Facundo Colidio Argentinien Argentinien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (1+5)
Kristof D'Haene Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 (1+5)
63. Emmanuel Dennis Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Sébastien Dewaest Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (4+1)
Samuel Asamoah Ghana Ghana Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 (4+1)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (3+2)
Ari Skúlason Island Island KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (3+2)
Jon Bautista Spanien Spanien AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 (3+2)
Fabrice Olinga Kamerun Kamerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (3+2)
Rob Schoofs Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (3+2)
Paul Mpoku DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (3+2)
Francis Amuzu Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (3+2)
Gustav Engvall Schweden Schweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (2+3)
Nemanja Antonov Serbien Serbien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (2+3)
Jovan Stojanović Serbien Serbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (2+3)
76. Sander Berge Norwegen Norwegen KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (4+0)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (4+0)
Mbaye Diagne Sénégal Sénégal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (4+0)
Terem Moffi Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (4+0)
Jonathan Bolingi DR Kongo DR Kongo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
AS Eupen AS Eupen
4 (4+0)
Joachim Van Damme Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (3+1)
Jordi Vanlerberghe Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (3+1)
Dante Vanzeir Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (3+1)
Alexis Saelemaekers Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Din Sula Albanien Albanien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (2+2)
Beni Badibanga Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (2+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagaskar Madagaskar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (2+2)
Jelle Bataille Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (2+2)
Hervé Kage DR Kongo DR Kongo KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (2+2)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (2+2)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (1+3)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgien Georgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
4 (1+3)
Gojko Cimirot Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (1+3)
Giulian Biancone Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (1+3)
Peter Žulj Österreich Österreich RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (0+4)
Bryan Heynen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
Joakim Mæhle Dänemark Dänemark KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
Allan Sousa Brasilien Brasilien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (0+4)
100. Stefan Milošević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (3+0)
Fraser Hornby Schottland Schottland KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kamerun Kamerun KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Idriss Saâdi Algerien Algerien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (3+0)
Ronald Vargas Venezuela Venezuela KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (3+0)
Antoine Colassin Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (3+0)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Tuur Dierckx Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Boljević Montenegro Montenegro Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (3+0)
Kevin Mirallas Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Alimani Gory Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Omar Govea Mexiko Mexiko SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Thibault Peyre Frankreich Frankreich KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (2+1)
Yari Verschaeren Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (2+1)
Kévin Vandendriessche Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Ibrahima Seck Sénégal Sénégal SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Idrissa Sylla Guinea Guinea KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Dimitri Oberlin Schweiz Schweiz SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Simon Deli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (2+1)
Aboubakary Koita Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (2+1)
Frank Boya Kamerun Kamerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Sami Allagui Tunesien Tunesien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Obbi Oularé Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Éder Balanta Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (2+1)
Abdoulaye Sissako Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (1+2)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Nils Schouterden Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 (1+2)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Kylian Hazard Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (1+2)
Abdul Ajagun Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Alexis De Sart Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Andreas Wiegel Deutschland Deutschland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (1+2)
Aster Vranckx Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (1+2)
Daam Foulon Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (0+3)
Brandon Mechele Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (0+3)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (0+3)
Santiago Colombatto Argentinien Argentinien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (0+3)
Mikael Lustig Schweden Schweden KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (0+3)
Gideon Mensah Ghana Ghana SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (0+3)
Albert Sambi Lokonga Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (0+3)
Robbie D'Haese Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (0+3)
142. Zinho Gano Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Henrik Bjørdal Norwegen Norwegen SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (2+0)
Andrew Hjulsager Dänemark Dänemark KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Sindrit Guri Albanien Albanien KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Imoh Ezekiel Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Vukotić Serbien Serbien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Knowledge Musona Simbabwe Simbabwe AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Jordi Amat Spanien Spanien AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Jelle Vossen Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
2 (2+0)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Dries Wouters Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Charles De Ketelaere Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Faïz Selemani Komoren Komoren KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Zinho Vanheusden Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Yuta Toyokawa Japan Japan AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Dorian Dessoleil Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (1+1)
Pol García Spanien Spanien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Johanna Omolo Kenia Kenia Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Diogo Queirós Portugal Portugal Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Carlos Embalo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Vincent Kompany Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Andreas Beck Deutschland Deutschland AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Cedric Nigeria Nigeria Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Jens Cools Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Lyle Foster Südafrika Südafrika Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Márton Eppel Ungarn Ungarn Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Dylan De Belder Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
David Henen Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (1+1)
Mërgim Vojvoda Kosovo Kosovo Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Jhon Lucumí Kolumbien Kolumbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgien Georgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Gavory Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
Collins Fai Kamerun Kamerun Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
Silas Gnaka Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (0+2)
Joris Kayembe Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Manuel Benson Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (0+2)
Christophe Diandy Sénégal Sénégal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Luka Zarandia Georgien Georgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Marco Bürki Schweiz Schweiz SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Rafał Pietrzak Polen Polen Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (0+2)
Clinton Angola Angola Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
188. Joseph Akpala Nigeria Nigeria KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Zakaria Bakkali Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Thibo Somers Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Mats Møller Dæhli Norwegen Norwegen KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Samir Nasri Frankreich Frankreich RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Nygren Schweden Schweden KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Mohamed Frankreich Frankreich Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Damien Marcq Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
François Marquet Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Hamza Masoudi Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Jérémy Perbet Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Marko Pjaca Kroatien Kroatien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Frank Tsadjout Italien Italien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Tuta Brasilien Brasilien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Matthias Verreth Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Kristian Thorstvedt Norwegen Norwegen KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Siebe Blondelle Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Jur Schryvers Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Lasse Sobiech Deutschland Deutschland Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Anthony Limbombe Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Christophe Lepoint Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Fernando Canesin Brasilien Brasilien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Francesco Forte Italien Italien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Bruno Godeau Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
1 (1+0)
Chris Durkin USA USA Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Modou Diagne Sénégal Sénégal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Duje Čop Kroatien Kroatien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Kouadio-Yves Dabila Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Nathan De Medina Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Pape Gueye Sénégal Sénégal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Dino Hotič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Menno Koch Niederlande Niederlande AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Jean Lazare Amani Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen AS Eupen
1 (1+0)
Marco Kana Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Patrik Hrošovský Slowakei Slowakei KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Michiel Jonckheere Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Campins Spanien Spanien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Jean-Luc Dompé Frankreich Frankreich KAA Gent KAA Gent
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
1 (0+1)
Steven Defour Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Thibault De Smet Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Steve De Ridder Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Sieben Dewaele Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Saeid Ezatolahi Iran Iran AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Wolke Janssens Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Petar Golubović Serbien Serbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Wout Faes Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Carlos Cuesta Kolumbien Kolumbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Lassana Coulibaly Mali Mali Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Indy Boonen Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Marko Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Elton Acolatse Niederlande Niederlande Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Sammy Bossut Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Brecht Capon Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Gaëtan Coucke Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Alexander Corryn Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Sander Coopman Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Denzel Jubitana Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Simen Juklerød Norwegen Norwegen Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Sankhon Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Philippe Sandler Niederlande Niederlande RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Panzo England England Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Sylla Sénégal Sénégal KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Clément Tainmont Frankreich Frankreich KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Olivier Verdon Benin Benin AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Jules van Cleemput Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Jere Uronen Finnland Finnland KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Ante Palaversa Kroatien Kroatien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Neto Borges Brasilien Brasilien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Derrick Luckassen Niederlande Niederlande RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Edo Kayembe DR Kongo DR Kongo RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Issa Kabore Burkina Faso Burkina Faso KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Evgen Makarenko Ukraine Ukraine RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
1 (0+1)
Sulayman Marreh Gambia Gambia KAA Gent KAA Gent
AS Eupen AS Eupen
1 (0+1)
Logan Ndenbe Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Goran Milović Kroatien Kroatien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Thibault Vlietinck Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten