# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Petar Musa Kroatien Kroatien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (4+0)
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (3+1)
3. Adam Hložek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (3+0)
Libor Kozák Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Mihálik Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Serbien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (2+1)
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Chorý Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Schweden Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (0+3)
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Rumänien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0+3)
12. Michal Sáček Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Roman Potočný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Dávid Hancko Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bahrain Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Jan Kovařík Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
18. Jan Kuchta Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Kamso Mara Guinea Guinea Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Ladislav Krejčí II Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Jan Bořil Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
David Buchta Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Milan Králíček Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
David Zima Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Patrizio Stronati Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
David Štěpánek Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Hübschman Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Matěj Hanousek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Oscar Dorley Liberia Liberia Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Šašinka Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Pilík Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Štetina Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Andreas Vindheim Norwegen Norwegen Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Milan Havel Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Martin Zeman Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten