# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Adam Hložek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 8 (4+4)
2. Lukáš Juliš Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 (7+0)
3. Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (3+3)
4. Tomáš Poznar Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (5+0)
Ladislav Krejčí II Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (5+0)
Youba Dramé Frankreich Frankreich FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (3+2)
7. Jhon Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (4+0)
Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Frankreich Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (4+0)
Michael Rabušic Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (4+0)
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (3+1)
Zdeněk Ondrášek Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (3+1)
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (2+2)
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Rumänien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (2+2)
Pavel Bucha Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (2+2)
Lukáš Provod Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (2+2)
Michal Papadopulos Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (2+2)
Martin Nešpor Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Jan Kopic Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (2+2)
Šimon Falta Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Patrik Brandner Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 4 (2+2)
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (2+2)
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (2+2)
Petr Javorek Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 4 (2+2)
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (1+3)
Lamin Jawo Gambia Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 (1+3)
26. Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (3+0)
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Petar Musa Kroatien Kroatien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Zajíc Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Kúdela Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Jan Bořil Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Emil Tischler Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (3+0)
Vlastimil Daníček Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (3+0)
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (2+1)
Martin Hála Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Karol Mészáros Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (2+1)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (2+1)
Jakub Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Michal Škoda Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 (2+1)
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (2+1)
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Azevedo Brasilien Brasilien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (2+1)
Andreas Vindheim Norwegen Norwegen Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Robert Hrubý Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (1+2)
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (1+2)
Kamso Mara Guinea Guinea Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (1+2)
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (1+2)
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0+3)
Vladimír Coufal Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0+3)
50. Karol Mondek Slowakei Slowakei SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (2+0)
Roman Potočný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Pilík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Petr Buchta Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (2+0)
Dominik Mašek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Petr Hronek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Libor Kozák Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Jan Hladík Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (2+0)
Jan Kuchta Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
David Huf Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
Rigino Cicilia Curaçao Curaçao 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
Aleksey Tataev Russland Russland FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Vávra Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Ondřej Zahustel Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Jaroslav Zelený Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Michal Surzyn Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
David Houska Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Hejda Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (2+0)
Kristi Qose Albanien Albanien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Abdallah Sima Sénégal Sénégal Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Peter Štepanovský Slowakei Slowakei FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (2+0)
Jakub Přichystal Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (2+0)
David Puškáč Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Radek Voltr Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (1+1)
Jan Navrátil Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Schweden Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Václav Drchal Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (1+1)
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Kolář Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Greššák Slowakei Slowakei Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Bartošák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Jan Kliment Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Holík Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (1+1)
David Heidenreich Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1+1)
David Lischka Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
Ladislav Krejčí I Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
David Limberský Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0+2)
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0+2)
Michal Beran Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (0+2)
Pavel Černý Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (0+2)
Cheick Conde Guinea Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (0+2)
Pavel Moulis Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (0+2)
Michal Sáček Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
Jakub Nečas Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
Daniel Tetour Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (0+2)
Martin Nový Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (0+2)
97. Emmanuel Antwi Ghana Ghana 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
David Bartek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Mojmír Chytil Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Chvěja Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Jan Chramosta Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Nazarov Russland Russland FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Jan Rezek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Antonín Růsek Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Pavel Šulc Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Matěj Pulkrab Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Jakub Považanec Slowakei Slowakei FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Milan Petržela Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Pfeifer Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Bartosz Pikul Polen Polen SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Jakub Šural Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Laco Takács Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Pavel Zifčak Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Patrik Žitný Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Zmrzlý Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Jan Žídek Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bahrain Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Muhamed Tijani Nigeria Nigeria Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Martin Toml Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Daniel Trubač Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Pablo González Spanien Spanien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Ostrák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Jakub Hromada Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Hübschman Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Jánošík Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Hořava Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Michal Hlavatý Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Martin Dostál Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Santos Brasilien Brasilien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Matěj Helešic Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Petr Jiráček Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Matějka Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Rajmund Mikuš Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Čvančara Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Marco Tulio Brasilien Brasilien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Serbien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Ukraine Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Frankreich Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Michal Kohút Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
René Dedič Slowakei Slowakei SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Jiří Sláma Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Marek Havlík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Jakub Fulnek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Jan Fortelný Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1 (0+1)
Martin Fillo Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Patrik Hellebrand Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Christián Herc Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Roman Hubník Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
David Hovorka Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Libor Holík Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Pavel Dreksa Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
David Douděra Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Čelůstka Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Radim Breite Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Vít Beneš Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Čelůstka Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Jakub Černín Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Martin Doležal Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Filip Čihák Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgien Georgien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo DR Kongo Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Jiří Kladrubský Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Štetina Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Solil Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Imad Rondić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Šimon Šumbera Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Jiří Texl Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0+1)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien Serbien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Mick van Buren Niederlande Niederlande České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Michal Trávník Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Václav Procházka Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Pachlopník Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Roman Květ Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Jakub Klíma Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Aleš Mandous Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Aleš Nešický Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Gigli Ndefe Niederlande Niederlande MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Mazuch Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
David Zima Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten