# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Robert Skov Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 9 (6+3)
2. Dame N'Doye Sénégal Sénégal FC København FC København 7 (7+0)
Bashkim Kadrii Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 7 (3+4)
4. Jonas Wind Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 6 (1+5)
5. Simon Hedlund Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 5 (4+1)
Andreas Skov Olsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 5 (3+2)
7. Yuriy Yakovenko Ukraine Ukraine Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 (4+0)
Troels Kløve Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (3+1)
Simon Tibbling Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (3+1)
Evander Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (3+1)
Marc Hende Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (2+2)
Viktor Fischer Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 4 (2+2)
13. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Kamil Wilczek Polen Polen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Adnane Tighadouini Marokko Marokko Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 (3+0)
Mikkel Uhre Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (2+1)
Jakob Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (2+1)
Oliver Lund Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (2+1)
Gustav Wikheim Norwegen Norwegen FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (1+2)
Mikkel Damsgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (1+2)
22. Frank Onyeka Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Amon USA USA FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Rodolph Austin Jamaika Jamaika Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (2+0)
Nicolaj Thomsen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Dominik Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Ramon Leeuwin Niederlande Niederlande Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Jens Gammelby Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Mikkel Rygaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Casper Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Daniel Anyembe Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (0+2)
Anthony Jung Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (0+2)
Jesper Lauridsen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (0+2)
Nicolai Boilesen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
36. Mohammed Daramy Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Adrian Petre Rumänien Rumänien Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Sadiq Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Jens Thomasen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Awer Mabil Australien Australien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Alexander Ludwig Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Festersen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Carl Holse Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Joni Kauko Finnland Finnland Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Andreas Bjelland Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Peter Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Rafał Kurzawa Polen Polen FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
William Kvist Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Oliver Christensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Matthias Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Anders Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Magnus Kofod Andersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Mark Brink Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Hany Mukhtar Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Marvin Schwäbe Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Jacob Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Paulus Arajuuri Finnland Finnland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Mads Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Nicolaisen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Ulrik Yttergård Jenssen Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten