# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Edgar Babayan Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 6 (1+5)
2. Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 5 (5+0)
3. Imed Louati Tunesien Tunesien Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 (3+1)
Emil Riis Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 4 (3+1)
Jonas Thorsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 (2+2)
6. Joni Kauko Finnland Finnland Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 (3+0)
Emil Holten Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (3+0)
Ayo Simon Okosun Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (3+0)
Nicolai Vallys Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (3+0)
Rafał Kurzawa Polen Polen Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 (2+1)
Hallur Hansson Färöer Färöer AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (2+1)
Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 (2+1)
Alexander Bah Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (1+2)
Mads Frøkjær-Jensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (1+2)
15. Sander Svendsen Norwegen Norwegen Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Mads Madsen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (2+0)
Mikkel Hyllegaard Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Troels Kløve Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Alexander Lind Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (2+0)
Jacob Tjørnelund Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Michael Lumb Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Peter Therkildsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Jeppe Kjær Jensen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Christian Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Nicolai Brock-Madsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Marvin Egho Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Rasmus Carstensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (0+2)
Mads Kaalund Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (0+2)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 2 (0+2)
30. Mathias Greve Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Johan Absalonsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Kasper Enghardt Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Louicius Don Deedson Haiti Haiti Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Peter Christiansen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Mads Hvilsom Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Rezan Corlu Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Franz Brorsson Schweden Schweden Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Issam Jebali Tunesien Tunesien Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Mathies Skjellerup Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Sabbi USA USA Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Jeppe Tverskov Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Magnus Warming Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Yuriy Yakovenko Ukraine Ukraine Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Björn Kopplin Deutschland Deutschland Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Daniel Anyembe Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Eggert Jónsson Island Island SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Júnior Brumado Brasilien Brasilien Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Tosin Kehinde Nigeria Nigeria Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Anders Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Svenn Crone Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Vito Mannone Italien Italien Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Vegard Moberg Norwegen Norwegen Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Frederik Møller Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Alhaji Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Filip Lesniak Slowakei Slowakei Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Anders Klynge Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Frederik Lauenborg Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Jesper Lauridsen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Moses Opondo Uganda Uganda Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Søren Reese Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Stefan Gartenmann Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Max Fenger Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Tobias Klysner Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Mathias Hebo Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Hamse Hussein Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (0+1)
Jørgen Skjelvik Norwegen Norwegen Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Frederik Winther Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Oliver Bundgaard Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten