# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Mata Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 38 (33+5)
2. Sergi Guardiola Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 30 (22+8)
3. Borja Iglesias Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 28 (22+6)
4. Raúl de Tomás Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 27 (24+3)
5. Cucho Hernández Kolumbien Kolumbien SD Huesca SD Huesca 22 (16+6)
Embarba Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 22 (8+14)
7. Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 20 (17+3)
Darwin Machís Venezuela Venezuela Granada CF Granada CF 20 (14+6)
Saúl Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 20 (6+14)
10. Carmona Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 19 (9+10)
Emiliano Buendia Argentinien Argentinien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 19 (6+13)
12. Melero Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 18 (16+2)
13. Óscar Trejo Argentinien Argentinien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 17 (12+5)
14. Rubén García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 16 (8+8)
15. Manu Barreiro Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 15 (10+5)
16. Carles Aleñá Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 14 (11+3)
Linares Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 14 (10+4)
Álex Gallar Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 14 (7+7)
David Ferreiro Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 14 (3+11)
20. Samuele Longo Italien Italien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 13 (12+1)
Rodri Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 13 (11+2)
Álvaro García Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 13 (10+3)
Señé Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 13 (8+5)
24. Juan Villar Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 12 (9+3)
Víctor Casadesús Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 12 (9+3)
Pedro Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 12 (7+5)
Fran Mérida Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 12 (7+5)
Álvaro Peña Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 12 (6+6)
Óscar Plano Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 12 (4+8)
30. Alcaraz Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 11 (9+2)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine Albacete Albacete 11 (9+2)
Manu del Moral Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 11 (8+3)
33. Filip Malbašić Serbien Serbien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 10 (9+1)
Xisco Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 10 (8+2)
Guillermo Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 10 (8+2)
Ezequiel Ávila Argentinien Argentinien SD Huesca SD Huesca 10 (7+3)
José Arnáiz Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
10 (6+4)
Dani Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 10 (6+4)
Javi Muñoz Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 10 (5+5)
Juan Carlos Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 10 (5+5)
Salvi Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 10 (4+6)
José Pozo Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 10 (2+8)
Marc Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 10 (2+8)
44. Joselu Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 9 (9+0)
Ikechukwu Uche Nigeria Nigeria Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 9 (8+1)
Maikel Mesa Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 9 (8+1)
Carlos Fernández Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 9 (8+1)
Dorca Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 9 (7+2)
David Rodríguez Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 9 (7+2)
Marc Cardona Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 9 (7+2)
Pere Milla Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 9 (6+3)
Toché Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (6+3)
Pombo Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 (5+4)
Jony Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 9 (5+4)
Míchel Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 9 (5+4)
Pablo Hervías Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 9 (4+5)
Bryan Acosta Honduras Honduras CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 9 (3+6)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 9 (3+6)
Iñigo Pérez Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 9 (2+7)
60. Dejan Lekić Serbien Serbien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 8 (8+0)
Giorgi Papunashvili Georgien Georgien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 8 (7+1)
Carlos Hernández Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (6+2)
Álvaro Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 8 (6+2)
Matías Nahuel Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 8 (5+3)
Aarón Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (5+3)
Anthony Lozano Honduras Honduras FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 8 (4+4)
Pablo Valcarce Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 8 (4+4)
68. Cristian Herrera Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 7 (7+0)
Álvaro Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (6+1)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 7 (6+1)
Mula Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7 (5+2)
Jonathan Pereira Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (5+2)
Carrillo Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
7 (5+2)
Toquero Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 (4+3)
Isaac Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 7 (4+3)
Diego Johannesson Island Island Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Fede Vico Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 7 (3+4)
Moi Gómez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
SD Huesca SD Huesca
7 (2+5)
Lucas Torró Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 7 (1+6)
Otar Kakabadze Georgien Georgien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 7 (1+6)
81. Daniel Ojeda Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 6 (6+0)
Barral Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 6 (6+0)
Higinio Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 6 (6+0)
Barco Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 (5+1)
Yeray Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 6 (5+1)
Aythami Artiles Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 6 (4+2)
Zapater Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 (4+2)
Fidel Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 6 (4+2)
Quique Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 6 (4+2)
Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria Lorca FC Lorca FC 6 (3+3)
Unai López Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 (3+3)
Aguza Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 6 (3+3)
Luismi Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 (3+3)
Álex Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 6 (3+3)
Curro Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 6 (3+3)
Campillo Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 (2+4)
Oliver Buff Schweiz Schweiz Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 (2+4)
Javi Espinosa Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 6 (2+4)
Víctor Díaz Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 6 (1+5)
Álvaro Vadillo Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 6 (0+6)
Eguaras Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 (0+6)
102. Jérémie Bela Frankreich Frankreich Albacete Albacete 5 (5+0)
Iriome Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 (5+0)
Pierre Malong Kamerun Kamerun Granada CF Granada CF 5 (5+0)
Juan Narváez Kolumbien Kolumbien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 (5+0)
Ibán Salvador Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa
5 (3+2)
Aridane Santana Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 5 (3+2)
Carles Pérez Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 5 (3+2)
Borja Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 (3+2)
Álex Moreno Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 (3+2)
Álex Martínez Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 5 (3+2)
Eugeni Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Lorca FC Lorca FC
5 (3+2)
Suso Santana Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (2+3)
Miramón Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 5 (2+3)
Javi Galán Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 (2+3)
Giannis Gianniotas Griechenland Griechenland Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 (2+3)
Alejandro Domínguez Argentinien Argentinien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 (2+3)
Sebas Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (2+3)
Roberto Torres Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (2+3)
Jordi Calavera Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (1+4)
Nicolás Albarracín Uruguay Uruguay CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 (1+4)
Laure Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (1+4)
Reyes Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 (1+4)
Susaeta Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 5 (1+4)
Cucurella Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 5 (1+4)
Aitor Sanz Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (1+4)
Javi Lara Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 (0+5)
128. Juan Muñoz Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 4 (4+0)
Jair Amador Portugal Portugal SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 (4+0)
César Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 4 (4+0)
Adrián Ramos Kolumbien Kolumbien Granada CF Granada CF 4 (4+0)
Stefan Šćepović Serbien Serbien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 (4+0)
Unai García Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 (4+0)
Jonathan Mejía Honduras Honduras Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
4 (3+1)
Diego Aguirre Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 (3+1)
Nicolao Dumitru Italien Italien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
4 (3+1)
Aridai Cabrera Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 4 (3+1)
Fede Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 (3+1)
Christian Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (3+1)
Marco Motta Italien Italien UD Almería UD Almería 4 (3+1)
Bebé Portugal Portugal Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 (3+1)
Rocha Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (3+1)
Nacho Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 (2+2)
Mossa Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Santi Comesaña Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 (2+2)
Emiliano Velázquez Uruguay Uruguay Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 (2+2)
Toni Villa Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 (2+2)
Pozo Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 (2+2)
Garrido Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 (2+2)
Jaime Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
CD Lugo CD Lugo
4 (2+2)
Montoro Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 4 (2+2)
José Lara Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 (2+2)
Fran Carbià Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 4 (2+2)
Pape Diamanka Sénégal Sénégal CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 (2+2)
Febas Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (2+2)
Carlos Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 (2+2)
Sangalli Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (1+3)
Delmás Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (1+3)
Sergio Peña Peru Peru Granada CF Granada CF 4 (1+3)
Alfaro Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4 (1+3)
Erice Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 4 (1+3)
Pomares Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 4 (1+3)
Alberto Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (0+4)
Guarrotxena Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 4 (0+4)
165. Servando Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (3+0)
Abel Gómez Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 3 (3+0)
Pablo Caballero Argentinien Argentinien UD Almería UD Almería 3 (3+0)
Abel Ruiz Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3 (3+0)
Álex Muñoz Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 (3+0)
Olmo Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 (3+0)
Carlos Pita Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (3+0)
Simone Grippo Schweiz Schweiz Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (3+0)
Javi Guerra Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (3+0)
Carlos Ruiz Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Javi Ros Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Juan Forlín Argentinien Argentinien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
Dani Romera Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Tino Costa Argentinien Argentinien UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Nano Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (2+1)
Álex Quintanilla Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (2+1)
Sergio Álvarez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (2+1)
Sastre Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 (2+1)
Tete Morente Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (2+1)
Saša Marković Serbien Serbien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (2+1)
Verza Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Máyor Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 (2+1)
Alberto Perea Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Morcillo Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Ángel Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa
3 (2+1)
Álex Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (1+2)
Mario Ortiz Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 3 (1+2)
Aitor Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 (1+2)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 (1+2)
Juan Delgado Chile Chile Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (1+2)
Gaspar Panadero Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 3 (1+2)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
Nando García Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 3 (1+2)
Unai Medina Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 (1+2)
Sergio Tejera Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (1+2)
Ángel Bastos Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 3 (1+2)
Ruiz de Galarreta Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3 (1+2)
Peña Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 3 (0+3)
Vasyl Kravets Ukraine Ukraine CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (0+3)
Lillo Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 (0+3)
Víctor Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 3 (0+3)
Nacho Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (0+3)
Javi Jiménez Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (0+3)
José Mari Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (0+3)
Clerc Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 (0+3)
Sergi Palencia Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3 (0+3)
211. Dani Escriche Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (2+0)
Ramon Azeez Nigeria Nigeria CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (2+0)
Borja Lasso Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (2+0)
Caro Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (2+0)
Dani Nieto Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (2+0)
Quim Araùjo Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
2 (2+0)
Omar Perdomo Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Oier Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (2+0)
Ivan Kecojević Montenegro Montenegro Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (2+0)
Samu Delgado Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 (2+0)
Sergio Marcos Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa
2 (2+0)
Vítor Silva Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (2+0)
Edoardo Soleri Italien Italien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Juan Domínguez Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (2+0)
Mena Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 (2+0)
Mateo García Argentinien Argentinien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
2 (2+0)
Fran Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
David García Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa
2 (2+0)
Héctor Hernández Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 2 (2+0)
Fran Cruz Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 (2+0)
Robert Ibáñez Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (2+0)
Steven Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Tropi Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 (1+1)
Anuar Tuhami Marokko Marokko Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (1+1)
Vitinho Brasilien Brasilien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 (1+1)
Matthieu Saunier Frankreich Frankreich Granada CF Granada CF 2 (1+1)
Thierry Moutinho Schweiz Schweiz CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 (1+1)
Nono Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Pulido Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (1+1)
Pablo Pérez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Muñiz Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (1+1)
Ramón Folch Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Edu Ramos Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (1+1)
Carlos Caballero Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (1+1)
Carlos Castro Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Fernando Seoane Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Esteban Burgos Argentinien Argentinien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Bellvís Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Vinícius Araújo Brasilien Brasilien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Aridane Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (1+1)
Marc Gual Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 (1+1)
Guitián Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
2 (1+1)
Jean Assoubre Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (1+1)
Jorge Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Luis Ruiz Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Haro Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (1+1)
Manuel Onwu Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 (1+1)
Iván Garrido Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 (1+1)
Kike Barja Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (1+1)
Hicham Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Hernán Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Kiko Olivas Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (0+2)
Puertas Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 2 (0+2)
Campabadal Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (0+2)
David Carmona Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 (0+2)
Fali Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
2 (0+2)
Isma López Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (0+2)
Dani Hernández Venezuela Venezuela CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Ángel Martínez Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Chus Herrero Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Christian Rivera Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 (0+2)
Álex Menéndez Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (0+2)
Soriano Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (0+2)
Alberto Benito Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Pervis Estupiñán Ecuador Ecuador UD Almería UD Almería 2 (0+2)
Álvaro Arroyo Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Abdoul Yoda Frankreich Frankreich CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (0+2)
Alberto Martín Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 2 (0+2)
279. Aguado Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Álex Pérez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Javier Acuña Paraguay Paraguay Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Mikel Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Rey Manaj Albanien Albanien Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Aly Mallé Mali Mali Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Manel Martínez Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Sulayman Marreh Gambia Gambia Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
UD Almería UD Almería
1 (1+0)
Matos Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 (1+0)
Luso Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (1+0)
Lora Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Javi Moyano Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Juan Aguilera Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (1+0)
Juan Carlos Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Juan Miranda Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 (1+0)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Amaya Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (1+0)
Toribio Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Toni Martínez Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Traoré Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Xavi Molina Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (1+0)
Ahmed Yasser Katar Katar CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 (1+0)
Ballou Tabla Kanada Kanada FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 (1+0)
Raúl Guti Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Monchu Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 (1+0)
Nili Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Noguera Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Querol Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Ignasi Miquel Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Cristian González Uruguay Uruguay Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 (1+0)
Bruno Perone Brasilien Brasilien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
1 (1+0)
Deshorn Brown Jamaika Jamaika Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Carlos Martínez Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Chuli Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Colinas Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 (1+0)
Borja Fernández Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Antonio Martínez Spanien Spanien CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 (1+0)
Asdrúbal Padrón Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Atienza Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Federico Barba Italien Italien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Concha Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Cotugno Uruguay Uruguay Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Fernando Calero Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Fernández Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentinien Argentinien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Mickaël Gaffoor Frankreich Frankreich Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Germán Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Diego Fabbrini Italien Italien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Escassi Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
David Fernández Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
De las Cuevas Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 (1+0)
Deivid Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Dorado Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (1+0)
Antonio López Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Patrik Hidi Ungarn Ungarn Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Stéphane Emaná Kamerun Kamerun Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Errasti Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Edgar Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (0+1)
Stole Dimitrievski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Diego García Spanien Spanien Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 (0+1)
Fran Beltrán Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (0+1)
Iñaki Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Jordi Masip Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Joni Montiel Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (0+1)
Javi Ontiveros Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Jauregi Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Cotán Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Carlos Akapo Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Lucas Aveldaño Argentinien Argentinien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Baiano Brasilien Brasilien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (0+1)
Antoñito Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Abraham Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Rafidine Abdullah Komoren Komoren Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Alhassane Bangoura Guinea Guinea Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería UD Almería
1 (0+1)
Lucas Bijker Niederlande Niederlande Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 (0+1)
Canella Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Borja Herrera Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Mariano Bíttolo Argentinien Argentinien Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Juan Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Foued Kadir Algerien Algerien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Raphael Guzzo Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (0+1)
Raúl Baena Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 1 (0+1)
Rafa Gálvez Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Matej Pučko Slowenien Slowenien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Pina Spanien Spanien Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (0+1)
Raúl Cámara Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentinien Argentinien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Tyronne Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Sarsanedas Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 (0+1)
Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal Granada CF Granada CF 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Tarín Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 (0+1)
Oriol Busquets Spanien Spanien FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 (0+1)
Oliván Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Luis Valcarce Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (0+1)
Mandi Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Luis Pérez Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Serge Leuko Kamerun Kamerun CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Lasure Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
MacDonald Mariga Kenia Kenia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Miguel Loureiro Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Nauzet Alemán Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Nano Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Nacho Méndez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Morillas Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Mikel Villanueva Venezuela Venezuela Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten