# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Stoichkov Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 27 (21+6)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria UD Almería UD Almería 27 (18+9)
3. Rubén Castro Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 26 (20+6)
4. Cristhian Stuani Uruguay Uruguay Girona FC Girona FC 23 (22+1)
Borja Bastón Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 23 (22+1)
Shon Weissman Israel Israel Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 23 (20+3)
7. Sergio Camello Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 19 (15+4)
Jonathan Viera Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 19 (14+5)
Uroš Đurđević Montenegro Montenegro Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 19 (14+5)
Rodrigo Riquelme Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 19 (7+12)
11. Seoane Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 18 (14+4)
12. Cristian Herrera Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 17 (12+5)
Jesé Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 17 (11+6)
14. Yuri Brasilien Brasilien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 16 (14+2)
15. Enric Gallego Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 15 (10+5)
Pablo Valcarce Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 15 (10+5)
Juanma García Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 15 (9+6)
Borja Sánchez Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 15 (5+10)
19. Guruzeta Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 14 (13+1)
Elady Zorrilla Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 14 (11+3)
Sergio Castel Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 14 (9+5)
Edu Expósito Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 14 (8+6)
23. Nahuel Bustos Argentinien Argentinien Girona FC Girona FC 13 (11+2)
Xeber Alkain Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 13 (9+4)
25. Jon Karrikaburu Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 12 (11+1)
Chris Ramos Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 12 (7+5)
Edu Espiau Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 12 (7+5)
Pablo de Blasis Argentinien Argentinien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 12 (4+8)
29. Brandon Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 11 (9+2)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 (8+3)
Koldo Obieta Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 11 (7+4)
Sergio León Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 11 (7+4)
Sergi Enrich Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 11 (6+5)
Gonzalo Plata Ecuador Ecuador Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 11 (6+5)
Álex Baena Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 11 (5+6)
Mateusz Bogusz Polen Polen UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 11 (4+7)
Portillo Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 11 (3+8)
38. Pedro León Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 10 (10+0)
Carrillo Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 10 (9+1)
Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 10 (9+1)
Corpas Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 10 (8+2)
Brugui Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 10 (8+2)
Iñigo Vicente Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 10 (6+4)
Samuel Shashoua England England CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 10 (6+4)
Marc Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 10 (4+6)
Larra Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 10 (3+7)
47. Guillermo Fernández Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 9 (8+1)
Largie Ramazani Belgien Belgien UD Almería UD Almería 9 (8+1)
Naranjo Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 9 (8+1)
Aitor García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 9 (6+3)
Kirian Rodríguez Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 9 (5+4)
Arnau Puigmal Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 9 (5+4)
Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal UD Almería UD Almería 9 (5+4)
Dani Escriche Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 9 (5+4)
Agus Medina Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 9 (4+5)
Fran Villalba Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 9 (4+5)
Roque Mesa Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 9 (3+6)
Gastón Brugman Uruguay Uruguay Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (3+6)
Álex Gallar Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 9 (3+6)
Samu Sáiz Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 9 (3+6)
Ríos Reina Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 9 (2+7)
Rubén Pardo Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 9 (1+8)
63. Giovanni Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 8 (7+1)
Mohamed Bouldini Marokko Marokko CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 8 (7+1)
José Arnáiz Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 8 (7+1)
Iván Azón Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 8 (7+1)
Dani Ojeda Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 8 (7+1)
David Goldar Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 8 (7+1)
Ortuño Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 8 (6+2)
Lazar Ranđelović Serbien Serbien CD Leganés CD Leganés 8 (5+3)
Toni Villa Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 8 (5+3)
Olasagasti Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 8 (4+4)
Lucas Robertone Argentinien Argentinien UD Almería UD Almería 8 (4+4)
Álvaro Tejero Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 8 (3+5)
Delmás Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 8 (3+5)
Haissem Hassan Frankreich Frankreich CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 8 (3+5)
Nacho Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 8 (2+6)
78. Valentín Vada Argentinien Argentinien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 (7+0)
Manu Barreiro Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 7 (7+0)
Alejandro Marqués Venezuela Venezuela CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 7 (7+0)
Ekain Zenitagoia Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 7 (6+1)
Lazo Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 7 (5+2)
Álvaro Giménez Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 (5+2)
Aguado Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 7 (4+3)
Yann Bodiger Frankreich Frankreich FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 7 (4+3)
Borja Valle Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (4+3)
Óscar Plano Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 7 (3+4)
Gerard Valentín Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo
SD Huesca SD Huesca
7 (3+4)
Imanol García Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 7 (2+5)
Fran Gámez Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 (0+7)
91. Xisco Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 (6+0)
Mario González Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 6 (6+0)
Borja Garcés Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 6 (5+1)
Pejiño Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6 (5+1)
Pedro Díaz Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (4+2)
Joaquín Muñoz Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 6 (4+2)
Alejandro Pozo Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 6 (3+3)
Ander Martín Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 6 (3+3)
Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
6 (3+3)
Joni Montiel Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (3+3)
Benito Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6 (3+3)
Monchu Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 (2+4)
Jaume Cuéllar Bolivien Bolivien CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 (2+4)
Ricard Sánchez Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 (1+5)
París Adot Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 (1+5)
Javi Ontiveros Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 6 (1+5)
Andy Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 6 (1+5)
Arnau Martínez Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 6 (1+5)
109. Aboubakary Kanté Frankreich Frankreich CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (5+0)
Fran Sol Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 (5+0)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentinien Argentinien SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 (4+1)
Anderson Brasilien Brasilien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (4+1)
Paulino de la Fuente Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (4+1)
Roberto López Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 5 (4+1)
Simón Moreno Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 5 (4+1)
José Rodríguez Panama Panama Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (3+2)
Vadillo Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (3+2)
Víctor Mollejo Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (3+2)
Antoñín Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (3+2)
Íñigo Orozco Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 (3+2)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (3+2)
Víctor Meseguer Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 5 (3+2)
Bermejo Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (3+2)
Berto Cayarga Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 (3+2)
Anuar Tuhami Marokko Marokko Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 (3+2)
Míchel Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (3+2)
Guerrero Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 5 (2+3)
Édgar Bárcenas Panama Panama CD Leganés CD Leganés 5 (2+3)
Javi Muñoz Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 (2+3)
Curro Sánchez Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 5 (2+3)
Iker Bilbao Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 (2+3)
Hugo Fraile Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (1+4)
Victor Gómez Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (0+5)
Seguín Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 (0+5)
Saúl Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 5 (0+5)
Cristóbal Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (0+5)
137. Señé Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 4 (4+0)
Ignasi Miquel Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 (4+0)
Armando Sadiku Albanien Albanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (4+0)
Alberto Moleiro Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (3+1)
Seydouba Cissé Guinea Guinea CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 (3+1)
Jon Magunazelaia Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 (3+1)
Gaku Shibasaki Japan Japan CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 (3+1)
Sebas Moyano Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 4 (3+1)
Javi Hernández Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 (3+1)
Xavi Torres Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 4 (3+1)
Asier Etxaburu Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (2+2)
Viti Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Javi Lara Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 4 (2+2)
Andrés Martín Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (2+2)
Fede Vico Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 (2+2)
Luis Pérez Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 (2+2)
Davo Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 4 (2+2)
Álex Corredera Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (2+2)
Gaspar Campos Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 (2+2)
Álvaro Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 4 (1+3)
Jair Amador Portugal Portugal Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (1+3)
Sergio Carreira Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 (1+3)
Robert Navarro Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 (1+3)
Alcaraz Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 (1+3)
Álex Mula Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
4 (1+3)
Jérémy Blasco Frankreich Frankreich Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 (1+3)
Hugo Rama Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
CD Lugo CD Lugo
4 (1+3)
Pomares Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (0+4)
Aleix García Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 4 (0+4)
Jairo Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 4 (0+4)
167. Bernardo Espinosa Kolumbien Kolumbien Girona FC Girona FC 3 (3+0)
Grego Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 (3+0)
Rodrigo Ely Italien Italien UD Almería UD Almería 3 (3+0)
Sekou Gassama Sénégal Sénégal Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Málaga CF Málaga CF
3 (3+0)
Juan Hernández Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
3 (3+0)
Miguel Rubio Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 (3+0)
Borja Sainz Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (3+0)
Yacine Qasmi Marokko Marokko CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (3+0)
Matheus Aiás Brasilien Brasilien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
Brahim Konaté Frankreich Frankreich CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (2+1)
Cristo Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Florian Miguel Frankreich Frankreich SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 (2+1)
Juan Muñoz Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (2+1)
Juanpe Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 3 (2+1)
Llorente Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 (2+1)
Genaro Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (2+1)
Eguaras Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
UD Almería UD Almería
3 (2+1)
Raúl Asencio Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (2+1)
Francho Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Roberto Fernández Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (2+1)
Adalberto Peñaranda Venezuela Venezuela UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (2+1)
Jawad El Yamiq Marokko Marokko Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Aleix Febas Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (2+1)
Álex Bermejo Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Pablo Vázquez Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 (2+1)
Álex Sola Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 (2+1)
Olaetxea Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 (2+1)
Nono Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
3 (2+1)
Juan Narváez Kolumbien Kolumbien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Álex Muñoz Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Borja García Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 3 (1+2)
Santiago Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Girona FC Girona FC 3 (1+2)
Copete Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 (1+2)
Pol Lozano Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 3 (1+2)
Adolfo Gaich Argentinien Argentinien SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 (1+2)
Jamelli Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (1+2)
Arvin Appiah England England UD Almería UD Almería 3 (1+2)
Álex López Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 (1+2)
Alejandro Francés Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (1+2)
Jérémy Mellot Frankreich Frankreich CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (1+2)
Miki Muñoz Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 (1+2)
Morcillo Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (1+2)
Vasyl Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (1+2)
Manu Molina Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 (0+3)
Lemos Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (0+3)
Víctor García Venezuela Venezuela AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (0+3)
Cifuentes Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 (0+3)
Aketxe Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 (0+3)
215. Richard Boateng Ghana Ghana FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Aitor Córdoba Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (2+0)
Álvaro Peña Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (2+0)
Darío Poveda Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (2+0)
Javi Mier Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Sabin Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
CD Leganés CD Leganés
2 (2+0)
Rober González Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (2+0)
Isidro Pitta Paraguay Paraguay SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (2+0)
Mathieu Peybernes Frankreich Frankreich Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Alexandru Pașcanu Rumänien Rumänien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (2+0)
Óscar Rivas Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Shinji Okazaki Japan Japan FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Nano Mesa Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Juande Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Joselu Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (2+0)
Javi Sánchez Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (2+0)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (2+0)
Iker Unzueta Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (2+0)
Iván Sánchez Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (2+0)
Jaume Grau Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Gorosito Argentinien Argentinien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Xavi Quintillà Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (1+1)
Kévin Appin Frankreich Frankreich UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 (1+1)
Allan Nyom Kamerun Kamerun CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (1+1)
Óscar Arribas Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Jon Bautista Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (1+1)
Pablo Clavería Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
CD Lugo CD Lugo
2 (1+1)
Garrido Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (1+1)
David Costas Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Akieme Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Erik Morán Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Quique Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 (1+1)
Yanis Rahmani Frankreich Frankreich SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 (1+1)
Andrei Ratiu Rumänien Rumänien SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (1+1)
Robert Ibáñez Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (1+1)
Rubén González Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 (1+1)
Kike Saverio Ecuador Ecuador SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Sergio Álvarez Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 (1+1)
Sotillos Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (1+1)
Puche Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Óscar Clemente Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Naim García Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (1+1)
Carlos Isaac Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Juanma Bravo Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Juanpe Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
José Gragera Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Juncà Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 2 (1+1)
Kike Pérez Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (1+1)
Cristian Rodríguez Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Carlos Pita Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Luca Sangalli Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (1+1)
Lucas Ahijado Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Marc Valiente Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Campuzano Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Elgezábal Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (1+1)
Éric Curbelo Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
José Ángel Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Raúl Sánchez Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 (0+2)
Rober Correa Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 (0+2)
Aritz Aldasoro Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (0+2)
Pablo Insua Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (0+2)
Samú Portugal Portugal UD Almería UD Almería 2 (0+2)
Sangalli Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Pulido Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (0+2)
Darío Sarmiento Argentinien Argentinien Girona FC Girona FC 2 (0+2)
Martín Calderón Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (0+2)
Toño García Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 (0+2)
Oier Luengo Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (0+2)
Shaq Moore USA USA CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Cristo Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 (0+2)
Ibán Salvador Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (0+2)
Fabio Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Pierre Cornud Frankreich Frankreich Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Laure Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (0+2)
Jimmy Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Jozabed Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (0+2)
Pablo Pérez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (0+2)
292. Srđan Babić Serbien Serbien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Jean-Sylvain Babin Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Julio Buffarini Argentinien Argentinien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
SD Huesca SD Huesca
1 (1+0)
Calero Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
1 (1+0)
Recio Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Christian Rivera Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Pablo Martínez Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (1+0)
Maranhão Brasilien Brasilien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Marc Gual Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Mikel San José Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Miki Villar Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Milovanov Ukraine Ukraine Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Nacho Gil Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Nacho Méndez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Nolaskoain Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Óscar Gil Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Pablo Moreno Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Luismi Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Radosav Petrović Serbien Serbien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Pombo Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Rafa Mújica Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Ramón Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Antonio Luna Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Ros Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Sergio Gónzalez Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Gastón Silva Uruguay Uruguay FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Nikola Šipčić Serbien Serbien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Maikel Mesa Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Luis Muñoz Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Chumi Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Etxeita Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Claudio Medina Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (1+0)
Clave Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (1+0)
Cristian Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (1+0)
Damián Cáceres Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Dani Calvo Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
David Fernández Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Ernesto Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
1 (1+0)
Escassi Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Escobar Argentinien Argentinien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (1+0)
Eugeni Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Enzo Loiodice Frankreich Frankreich UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Fede Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Germán Valera Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 (1+0)
Gorka Larrucea Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Javi Ros Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
1 (1+0)
Juan Carlos Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (1+0)
Juan Ibiza Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
1 (1+0)
Juan Villar Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Julen Lobete Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima Kébé Mali Mali Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Antonio Moyano Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Valery Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Amorrortu Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Adrián Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
1 (1+0)
Álvaro Jiménez Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (1+0)
Alberto Rodríguez Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
César Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Iago López Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Guille Rosas Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Paolo Gozzi Italien Italien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Fran Grima Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
Fernando Seoane Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
De la Bella Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
David Ferreiro Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
David Amigo Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Dani Jiménez Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
1 (0+1)
Campabadal Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Haitam Abaida Marokko Marokko Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Esteban Burgos Argentinien Argentinien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (0+1)
Iribas Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Bellvís Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Ricard Artero Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Anderson Arroyo Kolumbien Kolumbien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Andoni López Spanien Spanien SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (0+1)
Álex Centelles Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Alarcón Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (0+1)
Aitor Sanz Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Mikel Agu Nigeria Nigeria CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Hicham Boussefiane Marokko Marokko Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Jairo Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Ismael Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Pedro Alcalá Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Zapater Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Kuki Zalazar Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Joel Valencia Ecuador Ecuador AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Turrientes Spanien Spanien Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 (0+1)
Sergio González Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Sergi Palencia Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (0+1)
Sergi Cardona Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Raúl Navas Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Raúl Carnero Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Pol Valentín Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Pablo García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Iván Martin Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Neskes Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Mossa Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Morillas Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
Mikel Rico Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Matos Spanien Spanien Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (0+1)
Kike Clemente Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
1 (0+1)
Kevin Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Erik Jirka Slowakei Slowakei Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Javi Pérez Spanien Spanien UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 (0+1)
Toni Datković Kroatien Kroatien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten