# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Uroš Đurđević Serbien Serbien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (5+1)
Rubén Castro Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 6 (5+1)
3. Corpas Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 5 (4+1)
Isi Palazón Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 (4+1)
Sergio Araujo Argentinien Argentinien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 (4+1)
Andrés Martín Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 (1+4)
7. Andy Spanien Spanien UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 (4+0)
Raúl de Tomás Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 4 (4+0)
David Spanien Spanien UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 (2+2)
Iván Martin Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 (1+3)
Pedro Díaz Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 (1+3)
Marc Spanien Spanien CD Castellón CD Castellón 4 (0+4)
13. José Rodríguez Panama Panama CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (3+0)
Pablo Valcarce Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 (3+0)
Sabin Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (3+0)
Dani Rodríguez Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (3+0)
Mamadou Sylla Sénégal Sénégal Girona FC Girona FC 3 (3+0)
Borja Bastón Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (2+1)
Pablo Chavarría Argentinien Argentinien Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (2+1)
Elady Zorrilla Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 (2+1)
Chris Ramos Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (2+1)
Gaku Shibasaki Japan Japan CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 (1+2)
Yuri Brasilien Brasilien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 (1+2)
Cristóbal Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (1+2)
Pejiño Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (1+2)
Cristian Herrera Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (0+3)
27. Antoñín Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (2+0)
Rober Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Ruiz Kolumbien Kolumbien UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 (2+0)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Randy Ntekja Frankreich Frankreich CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (2+0)
Erik Jirka Slowakei Slowakei CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Lemos Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (2+0)
Álex Bermejo Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Embarba Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Caye Quintana Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Raíllo Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (1+1)
Puado Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Juan Narváez Kolumbien Kolumbien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Manu García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Monchu Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 2 (1+1)
Stoichkov Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
2 (1+1)
Victor Gómez Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Álex Gallar Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Álex Martín Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Adalberto Carrasquilla Panama Panama FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Lei Wu China China Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Manu Barreiro Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Salva Sevilla Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (1+1)
Hugo Fraile Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Francisco Feuillassier Argentinien Argentinien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 (1+1)
Matos Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (0+2)
Javier Avilés Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 (0+2)
Fran García Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (0+2)
Ortuño Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Kirian Rodríguez Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Sergio Ruiz Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
59. Iriome Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
José Ángel Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Ibán Salvador Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Jacobo Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Javi Ros Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Hugo Rama Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Jorge Fernández Spanien Spanien CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Xavi Torres Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Igor Zlatanović Serbien Serbien CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Cubillas Spanien Spanien CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Pape Diamanka Sénégal Sénégal Albacete Albacete
Girona FC Girona FC
1 (1+0)
Cristian Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Clau Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Catena Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (1+0)
Pathé Ciss Sénégal Sénégal CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Amath Diedhiou Sénégal Sénégal RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Edu Espiau Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Fran Sol Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Fran Villalba Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Fran Mérida Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Fran García Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Enric Franquesa Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Ezzarfani Marokko Marokko CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Martin Valjent Slowakei Slowakei RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Suso Santana Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Marc Cardona Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Melendo Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Maikel Mesa Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Sergio Tejera Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Aboubakary Kanté Frankreich Frankreich CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Kaxe Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Santi Comesaña Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (1+0)
Nico Melamed Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Pașcanu Rumänien Rumänien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Rafa Gálvez Spanien Spanien CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
París Adot Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Sangalli Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Pablo Martínez Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Juanto Ortuño Spanien Spanien CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
José Pozo Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (1+0)
Jozabed Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
José Gragera Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
José Arnáiz Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Rubén Díez Spanien Spanien CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Samuel Sosa Venezuela Venezuela AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Juan Hernández Spanien Spanien CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (1+0)
Carrillo Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Juanpe Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Sielva Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Eddy Silvestre Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Juande Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Juan Muñoz Spanien Spanien CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 (1+0)
Ramón Enríquez Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Adrián Lapeña Spanien Spanien CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (1+0)
Akieme Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Aketxe Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Adrian Diéguez Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Carlos Doncel Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Adrián Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Arroyo Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Aitor García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Flavien Boyomo Frankreich Frankreich Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Tahiru Awudu Ghana Ghana CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Peña Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Arribas Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Antonio Sánchez Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Barbero Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Joan Sastre Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Javier Alonso Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Jairo Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
João Carvalho Portugal Portugal UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Manu Fuster Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Iván Rodríguez Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Carlos Martínez Dom. Republik Dom. Republik CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Lucas Ahijado Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Juan Villar Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Jordi Calavera Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Fabio Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Shaq Moore USA USA CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
David López Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Édgar González Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Edgar Spanien Spanien CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 (0+1)
Fernando Calero Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Fidalgo Spanien Spanien CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Iribas Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Simone Grippo Schweiz Schweiz Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Gaspar Campos Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Curro Sánchez Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Bustos Argentinien Argentinien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Nieto Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Luis Advíncula Peru Peru Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (0+1)
Ousama Siddiki Marokko Marokko UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 (0+1)
Brian Oliván Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Bellvís Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
De la Bella Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Álvaro García Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Sergi Darder Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Schutte Portugal Portugal CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Pablo García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Óscar Gil Spanien Spanien Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Nacho Méndez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Pomares Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Yanis Rahmani Frankreich Frankreich Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Satrústegui Spanien Spanien CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 (0+1)
Samu Sáiz Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Braian Cufré Argentinien Argentinien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Nacho Gil Spanien Spanien FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten