# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Peter Utaka Nigeria Nigeria Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 13 (13+0)
2. Yoshito Ōkubo Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11 (11+0)
3. Robin Simović Schweden Schweden Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 9 (9+0)
4. Leandro Brasilien Brasilien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 8 (8+0)
Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 8 (8+0)
Mu Kanazaki Japan Japan Sumitomo Metals FC Sumitomo Metals FC 8 (8+0)
7. Cristiano Brasilien Brasilien Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 7 (7+0)
8. Jay Bothroyd England England Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 6 (6+0)
Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (6+0)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Sumitomo Metals FC Sumitomo Metals FC 6 (6+0)
11. Takashi Usami Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 (5+0)
Yōhei Toyoda Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (5+0)
Kazuma Watanabe Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (5+0)
Caio Brasilien Brasilien Sumitomo Metals FC Sumitomo Metals FC 5 (5+0)
Rafael Silva Brasilien Brasilien Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 5 (5+0)
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Japan NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 5 (5+0)
17. Pedro Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 (4+0)
Kengo Nakamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (4+0)
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (4+0)
Wellington Brasilien Brasilien Chūō Bōhan F.C. Fujieda Blux Chūō Bōhan F.C. Fujieda Blux 4 (4+0)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (4+0)
Kosei Shibasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (4+0)
Elsinho Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (4+0)
Adaílton Brasilien Brasilien Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 (4+0)
Tadanari Lee Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (4+0)
Diego Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien Hitachi Hitachi 4 (4+0)
Ademilson Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (4+0)
Sota Hirayama Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (4+0)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 (4+0)
30. Yoshiaki Ota Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (3+0)
Ramon Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Takuya Nozawa Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Tsukasa Shiotani Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (3+0)
Shunsuke Nakamura Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (3+0)
Tatsuya Tanaka Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3 (3+0)
Shun Nagasawa Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Hirofumi Watanabe Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Kosuke Taketomi Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 3 (3+0)
Kaoru Takayama Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (3+0)
Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sumitomo Metals FC Sumitomo Metals FC 3 (3+0)
Takeshi Kanamori Japan Japan Chūō Bōhan F.C. Fujieda Blux Chūō Bōhan F.C. Fujieda Blux 3 (3+0)
Yosuke Kashiwagi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (3+0)
Hisashi Jogo Japan Japan Chūō Bōhan F.C. Fujieda Blux Chūō Bōhan F.C. Fujieda Blux 3 (3+0)
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 3 (3+0)
Kensuke Nagai Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (3+0)
Kengo Kawamata Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (3+0)
Jin Hanato Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (3+0)
Dragan Mrđa Serbien Serbien NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 3 (3+0)
Daisuke Kikuchi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (3+0)
Hirotaka Mita Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Ryoichi Maeda Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (3+0)
Yasuyuki Konno Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
53. Takahito Soma Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Hokuto Shimoda Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Gaku Shibasaki Japan Japan Sumitomo Metals FC Sumitomo Metals FC 2 (2+0)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Hiroaki Okuno Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Akira Takeuchi Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Hisato Satō Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Cayman Togashi Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Kisho Yano Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Sho Naruoka Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2 (2+0)
Naoki Wako Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 2 (2+0)
Takuma Tsuda Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 (2+0)
Yusuke Tanaka Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 (2+0)
Junya Tanaka Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 2 (2+0)
Wilson Brasilien Brasilien Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Ataru Esaka Japan Japan NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 2 (2+0)
Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Yusuke Chajima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Takuma Asano Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Yuji Nakazawa Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Hiroyuki Abe Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Junya Ito Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Neto Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Masato Morishige Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Daichi Kamada Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (2+0)
Kosuke Nakamachi Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Takumi Miyayoshi Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Jun Kanakubo Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Jung-ya Kim Nordkorea Nordkorea Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
83. Keigo Numata Japan Japan NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 1 (1+0)
Daigo Nishi Japan Japan Sumitomo Metals FC Sumitomo Metals FC 1 (1+0)
Shinnosuke Nakatani Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 1 (1+0)
Keijiro Ogawa Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Ryo Okui Japan Japan NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 1 (1+0)
Taisuke Nakamura Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Takuya Okamoto Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Shohei Okada Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Kentaro Oi Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Shigeto Masuda Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Riki Matsuda Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Kazunari Ono Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Quenten Martinus Curaçao Curaçao Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Masaru Matsuhashi Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (1+0)
Takuya Matsuura Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Kentaro Moriya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Ryota Moriwaki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Takayuki Morimoto Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Muriqui Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Tsukasa Umesaki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Tomoya Ugajin Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Shingo Tomita Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Yusuke Tasaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Shuto Yamamoto Japan Japan Sumitomo Metals FC Sumitomo Metals FC 1 (1+0)
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 1 (1+0)
Tomonobu Yokoyama Japan Japan NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 1 (1+0)
Shigeru Yokotani Japan Japan NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 1 (1+0)
Ryohei Yamazaki Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Hiroyuki Taniguchi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Taishi Taguchi Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Shohei Otsuka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Yūki Ōtsu Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 1 (1+0)
Hidekazu Otani Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 1 (1+0)
Shuhei Otsuki Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Jeong-su Park Südkorea Südkorea Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Takumi Shimohira Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Zlatan Ljubijankić Slowenien Slowenien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Nagisa Sakurauchi Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Shota Kobayashi Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Fabio Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Yasushi Endo Japan Japan Sumitomo Metals FC Sumitomo Metals FC 1 (1+0)
Yasuhito Endō Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Yoshihito Fujita Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Aria Jasuru Hasegawa Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Naoki Ishikawa Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Hiroshi Ibusuki Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Go Hayama Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Éderson Brasilien Brasilien Hitachi Hitachi 1 (1+0)
Dinei Brasilien Brasilien Sumitomo Metals FC Sumitomo Metals FC 1 (1+0)
Toshihiro Aoyama Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Hiroki Akino Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 1 (1+0)
Takuma Abe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Akimi Barada Japan Japan Hitachi Hitachi 1 (1+0)
Bruno Cortês Brasilien Brasilien Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Chuka Nigeria Nigeria Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (1+0)
Billy Celeski Australien Australien Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (1+0)
Nathan Burns Australien Australien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Daisuke Ishizu Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Sho Ito Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Hiroyuki Komoto Japan Japan NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 1 (1+0)
Seigo Kobayashi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Kunie Kitamoto Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Shun Kumagai Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (1+0)
Takahiro Kunimoto Japan Japan Chūō Bōhan F.C. Fujieda Blux Chūō Bōhan F.C. Fujieda Blux 1 (1+0)
Seung-Hee Lee Südkorea Südkorea Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Yuzo Kurihara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Shu Kurata Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Min-woo Kim Südkorea Südkorea Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Takuya Kida Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Keisuke Iwashita Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Yuzo Iwakami Japan Japan NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 1 (1+0)
Yuta Ito Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Ryuji Izumi Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Jin Izumisawa Japan Japan NTT Kantō NTT Kantō 1 (1+0)
Kayke Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Hiroki Kawano Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Léo Silva Brasilien Brasilien Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten