# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ivan Tsvetkov Bulgarien Bulgarien SC Veendam SC Veendam 22 (22+0)
2. Laurens ten Heuvel Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 20 (20+0)
Bernard Hofstede Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 20 (20+0)
Geert den Ouden Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 20 (20+0)
5. Roy Stroeve Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 17 (17+0)
6. Emiel van Eijkeren Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 16 (16+0)
Marco Boogers Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 16 (16+0)
Jan Bruin Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 16 (16+0)
9. Wasiu Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria MVV MVV 15 (15+0)
Cecilio Lopes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 15 (15+0)
Henk Vos Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 15 (15+0)
Mark de Vries Suriname Suriname FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 15 (15+0)
Thomas Buffel Belgien Belgien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 15 (15+0)
Maurice Buys Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 15 (15+0)
15. Paul Weerman Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 14 (14+0)
Dion Esajas Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 14 (14+0)
17. Joseph Oosting Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 13 (13+0)
18. Hilmi Mıhçı Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 12 (12+0)
Rik Platvoet Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 12 (12+0)
20. Arne Slot Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (11+0)
Richard Roelofsen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (11+0)
Hans van Arum Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 11 (11+0)
John Mutsaers Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 11 (11+0)
Raoul Henar Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 11 (11+0)
25. Houssein Ouhsaine Ouichou Marokko Marokko FC Volendam FC Volendam 10 (10+0)
Peter Hofstede Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 10 (10+0)
Roy Hendriksen Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 10 (10+0)
28. Dennis Iliohan Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 9 (9+0)
Dominggus Lim-Duan Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 (9+0)
Melvin Holwijn Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 9 (9+0)
Edwin de Graaf Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 9 (9+0)
Arjan Bosschaart Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 (9+0)
Donny de Groot Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 9 (9+0)
Kenneth Goudmijn Suriname Suriname SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (9+0)
35. Rachid el Khalifi Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8 (8+0)
Tony Alberda Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 8 (8+0)
37. Romeo Castelen Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (7+0)
Dennis van der Pennen Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 7 (7+0)
Paul Mulders Philippinen Philippinen HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 7 (7+0)
Sandor van der Heide Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (7+0)
Damien Hertog Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 7 (7+0)
Darl Douglas Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 7 (7+0)
Maurice Graef Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (7+0)
44. Jerry Taihuttu Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 6 (6+0)
Marcel van der Net Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 6 (6+0)
Marco Roelofsen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (6+0)
Jordy Zuidam Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (6+0)
Gill Swerts Belgien Belgien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (6+0)
Remco Evers Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (6+0)
Sander Oostrom Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (6+0)
Niki Leferink Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (6+0)
Brian Pinas Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (6+0)
53. Orlando Smeekes Curaçao Curaçao SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (5+0)
Leon van Dalen Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (5+0)
Yuriy Petrov Ukraine Ukraine ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (5+0)
John van Loenhout Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 5 (5+0)
Leo Koswal Suriname Suriname SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (5+0)
Tomas Daumantas Litauen Litauen MVV MVV 5 (5+0)
Jeffrey de Visscher Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 (5+0)
60. Remco Torken Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
Gertjan Tamerus Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 4 (4+0)
Misha Salden Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (4+0)
Dominique van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (4+0)
Patrick Mtiliga Dänemark Dänemark SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (4+0)
Bouarfa Yahiaoui Marokko Marokko FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Patrick Molendijk Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (4+0)
Rob Zegers Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (4+0)
Uğur Yıldırım Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (4+0)
Luciano van Kallen Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Richard van Gils Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
Martin Reynders Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 4 (4+0)
Bas Dreef Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (4+0)
Ron Heesakkers Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (4+0)
Dirk Derksen Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (4+0)
Björn Daelemans Belgien Belgien RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 4 (4+0)
Didi Longuet Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 4 (4+0)
Davy Heymans Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 4 (4+0)
Gijs Cales Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 4 (4+0)
Berry Hoogeveen Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (4+0)
Ruud Kool Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (4+0)
John Laponder Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Ties Konings Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
83. Daniël Rijaard Curaçao Curaçao SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (3+0)
Remco Schol Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Eddy Putter Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (3+0)
Ramon Luijten Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 3 (3+0)
Dick Kooijman Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Dick Schreuder Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Mitchell Piqué Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 3 (3+0)
Sijmen Tol Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 3 (3+0)
Marnix Kolder Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 3 (3+0)
Sjors Verdellen Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (3+0)
Peter van Putten Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Ferry van Lare Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Arvid Smit Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (3+0)
Cédric Van Der Elst Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 3 (3+0)
Thijs Sluijter Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Henk van Steeg Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Martin Cruyff Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
Sam de Meester Belgien Belgien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (3+0)
Ferrie Bodde Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Arjan Blaauw Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 3 (3+0)
Frank Jongbloets Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
İsmail Ayaz Türkei Türkei FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Jochem de Weerdt Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Roel Buikema Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Dirk Heesen Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
Arjan Human Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Hubert Dijk Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
John Feskens Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (3+0)
Rudy Jansen Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Dave Eveleens Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
Juul Ellerman Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (3+0)
114. Marnix Smit Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Oswald Snip Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Stefan Stam Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Arno Schaap Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Yuri Rose Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Peter Maseland Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
2 (2+0)
Ronnie Pander Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 (2+0)
Raphael Supusepa Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Michael Samuel Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Sam Ysebaert Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 2 (2+0)
Michel van Zundert Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Robert Wijnands Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Michiel Klinkers Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 (2+0)
Léonard van Utrecht Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Michel van Oostrum Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Hans van der Woude Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Erik van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Uriel Trustfull Suriname Suriname MVV MVV 2 (2+0)
Michael van der Heijden Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Geert Jelle de Vries Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Youssef el Akchaoui Marokko Marokko SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Mounir El Hamdaoui Marokko Marokko SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Ronald Dassen Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Michel Breuer Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Johan Abma Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Sander Keller Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 (2+0)
Ruud Berger Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Remco Heerkens Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
2 (2+0)
Yunus Altunel Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Paul Jans Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Yvo Jongepier Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Zyad Jušić Serbien Serbien FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Max Houttuin Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 (2+0)
Tommy Jacobs Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Reinder Hendriks Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Rick Hooyboer Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2 (2+0)
Brutil Hosé Curaçao Curaçao HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2 (2+0)
151. Jurgen Streppel Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Boy Seijkens Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Justin Stuy Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Tom Timmermans Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Marchanno Schultz Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Dragan Thijssens Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Arturo ten Heuvel Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Theo ten Caat Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Eric Redeker Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Chima Onyeike Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Steve Olfers Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Fachry Tuasamu Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Berend Oosting Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Rahim Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Grégory Scattone Belgien Belgien HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1 (1+0)
Jermaine Sandvliet Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Godfrey Nwankpa Nigeria Nigeria MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Danny Schenkel Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Mario van Heiningen Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Maurice Verberne Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Davy Veltman Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Quincy van Ommeren Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Juan Viedma Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1 (1+0)
Niels Wellenberg Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Tim Nelemans Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Stephano Wooding Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Harvey Wijngaarde Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Mark van Losser Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Sander van Huijksloot Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Wouter van den Herik Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Rik van de Langenberg Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Jean-Paul van Bilsen Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Albert van der Haar Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Dennis van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Alex van Duijvenbode Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Mark van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Suat Usta Türkei Türkei MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Robert Demirel Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Dennis den Turk Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
John den Dunnen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Edwin de Wijs Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Marinus Dijkhuizen Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Michel Doesburg Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Johan Gerets Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Rutger Feijer Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Kenan Durmuşoğlu Türkei Türkei SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Paul de Lange Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Danny Buijs Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Henry Bakker Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Babangida Nigeria Nigeria FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Alfons Arts Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Kåre Becker Sambia Sambia PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Claus Boekweg Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Michael Brunswijk Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Frank Broers Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Serginho Greene Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1 (1+0)
Ethmond Henríquez Curaçao Curaçao TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Sjaak Lettinga Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Patrick Leeflang Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Martijn Lagendijk Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1 (1+0)
Tiziano Liobardi Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Robert Loontjens Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Ronald Molenaar Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1 (1+0)
Tyrone Loran Curaçao Curaçao FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Michel Kruijer Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Rogier Koordes Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1 (1+0)
Marcel Keizer Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Yurtcan Kayış Türkei Türkei FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Marcio Junqueira Angola Angola FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Gerard Kocks Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
René Kolmschot Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Jeffrey Kooistra Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1 (1+0)
Gerry Koning Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Marcel Muhlack Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten