# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Nemanja Tomić Serbien Serbien FK Zemun FK Zemun 7 (4+3)
Igor Zlatanović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 7 (3+4)
3. Filip Kukuličić Montenegro Montenegro FK Zemun FK Zemun 4 (3+1)
Predrag Sikimić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (2+2)
Francis Kyeremeh Ghana Ghana Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (1+3)
6. Željko Dimitrov Serbien Serbien Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 3 (3+0)
Momčilo Mrkaić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Zemun FK Zemun 3 (3+0)
Petar Gigić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (3+0)
Nemanja Vučić Serbien Serbien FK Zemun FK Zemun 3 (2+1)
Lefteris Matsoukas Griechenland Griechenland Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 3 (2+1)
Lazar Tufegdžić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (2+1)
Miloš Trifunović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (2+1)
Ivan Ilić Serbien Serbien FK Zemun FK Zemun 3 (2+1)
Stefan Denković Montenegro Montenegro Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (2+1)
Stefan Milosavljević Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Vladimir Volkov Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (1+2)
17. Filip Stojanović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (2+0)
Lazar Arsić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Stefan Šormaz Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Andrija Luković Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Emir Azemović Montenegro Montenegro FK Zemun FK Zemun 2 (1+1)
Filip Pejović Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Nenad Gavrić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
24. Miroslav Bjeloš Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Branislav Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Filip Bainović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Ilić Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Uroš Damnjanović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Dejan Đenić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Alen Mašović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Stamenković Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Goran Smiljanić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Nikola Ristović Serbien Serbien FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 (1+0)
Filip Stanisavljević Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Filip Stuparević Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Dragan Žarković Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Šušnjar Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Uglješa Radinović Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Vladan Pavlović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Milan Marčić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Milan Makarić Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Danijel Gašić Serbien Serbien Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Miladinović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Tomislav Pajović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Mladenović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Ivan Kričak Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Nikola Vasiljević Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Srđan Grabež Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Lazar Ivić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Marko Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Glavčić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Marko Đurišić Serbien Serbien Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1 (0+1)
Borko Duronjić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Đoković Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Draško Đorđević Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Nikola Jovanović Serbien Serbien Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1 (0+1)
Stefan Jovanović Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Nikola Šipčić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Branislav Tomić Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Torbica Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Nikola Nešović Serbien Serbien FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Mladenović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Nenad Kiso Serbien Serbien FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 (0+1)
Andrija Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten