# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ricardo Gomes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Partizan Partizan 28 (22+6)
Aleksandar Katai Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 28 (20+8)
3. Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 19 (12+7)
4. El Fardou Ben Komoren Komoren Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 14 (11+3)
Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Partizan Partizan 14 (8+6)
Miloš Jojić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 14 (6+8)
Queensy Menig Niederlande Niederlande Partizan Partizan 14 (6+8)
8. Marko Rakonjac Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 13 (10+3)
Mihajlo Banjac Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 13 (6+7)
10. Đorđe Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 12 (11+1)
Milan Pavkov Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 12 (10+2)
12. Uroš Đuranović Montenegro Montenegro FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 11 (11+0)
Lazar Tufegdžić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 11 (7+4)
14. Nikola Vujnović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 10 (10+0)
Uroš Milovanović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 10 (9+1)
Milan Bojović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 10 (8+2)
Saša Marjanović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 10 (7+3)
Milan Rodić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 10 (3+7)
19. Miljan Škrbić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 9 (9+0)
Veljko Simić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 9 (9+0)
Stefan Vukić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 9 (9+0)
Marko Mirić Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 9 (8+1)
Stefan Tomović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 9 (8+1)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 9 (6+3)
25. Stefan Mitrović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 8 (8+0)
Almir Aganspahić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički
8 (7+1)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 8 (7+1)
Nemanja Nikolić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 8 (6+2)
Đuro Zec Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 8 (6+2)
Stefan Cvetković Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 8 (5+3)
31. Miljan Vukadinović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (6+1)
Nemanja Čović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (5+2)
Stefan Hajdin Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 (3+4)
Jug Stanojev Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 7 (1+6)
35. Ohi Omoijuanfo Norwegen Norwegen Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (6+0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 6 (5+1)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (5+1)
Saša Tomanović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (5+1)
Nikola Srećković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (5+1)
Zoran Danoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
6 (4+2)
Damjan Krajišnik Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Metalac FK Metalac 6 (4+2)
Nemanja Jović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Partizan Partizan 6 (2+4)
Miloš Cvetković Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (2+4)
Milan Gajić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (1+5)
45. Nikola Terzić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 5 (5+0)
Miloš Spasić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (5+0)
Janko Tumbasević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 (5+0)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 5 (4+1)
Aleksandar Ćirković Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (4+1)
Filip Stuparević Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (4+1)
Luka Bijelović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (4+1)
Bogdan Mladenović Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 5 (4+1)
Justas Lasickas Litauen Litauen FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (3+2)
Miloš Pantović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (3+2)
Danilo Pantić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 5 (3+2)
Guélor Kanga Gabun Gabun Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (2+3)
Marko Živković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 5 (1+4)
Filip Antonijević Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (1+4)
Miloš Đokić Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 5 (0+5)
60. Đorđe Gordić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (4+0)
Nemanja Stojić Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (4+0)
Aleksandar Dragović Österreich Österreich Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (4+0)
Veljko Trifunović Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 4 (4+0)
Filip Holender Ungarn Ungarn Partizan Partizan 4 (3+1)
Petar Ratkov Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (3+1)
Slobodan Stanojlović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (3+1)
Stefan Dimić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 (3+1)
Vasilije Đurić Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (3+1)
Miloš Milović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (3+1)
Ivan Milosavljević Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (3+1)
Andrej Todoroski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (3+1)
Stefan Čolović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 4 (3+1)
Bojan Matić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (3+1)
Bojan Čečarić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 (3+1)
Aleksandr Pejović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (2+2)
Siniša Babić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (2+2)
Miloš Filipović Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 4 (2+2)
Nikola Ninković Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (2+2)
Nemanja Nikolić Montenegro Montenegro FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 4 (2+2)
Ognjen Mitrović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (1+3)
81. Dejan Đenić Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 (3+0)
Marko Šarić Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 (3+0)
Srđan Hrstić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Vasilije Bakić Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 (3+0)
Dejan Zukić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (3+0)
Nemanja Andrić Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 (3+0)
Srđan Kočić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (2+1)
Viktor Lukić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 (2+1)
Ryohei Michibuchi Japan Japan Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (2+1)
Dejan Milićević Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (2+1)
Nebojša Bastajić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Tošić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 3 (2+1)
Stefan Kovač Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Šćekić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Mladenović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
3 (2+1)
Sékou Sanogo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (2+1)
Stefan Purtić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Vladimir Radivojević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 (2+1)
Petar Đuričković Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (1+2)
Loïs Diony Frankreich Frankreich Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (1+2)
Milan Marčić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (1+2)
Filippo Falco Italien Italien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (1+2)
Aleksa Janković Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 3 (1+2)
Nenad Lukić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (1+2)
Prestige Mboungou Kongo Kongo FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 (1+2)
Saša Zdjelar Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 3 (0+3)
Jovan Vlalukin Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 (0+3)
Aleksandar Varjačić Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 (0+3)
Mladen Devetak Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (0+3)
110. Danko Kiković Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Nikola Vujadinović Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Dejan Kerkez Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Momčilo Mrkaić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Mićević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Alen Melunović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Alen Mašović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Luka Ratković Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Petar Kunić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Branislav Tomić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Marko Vukasović Montenegro Montenegro Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (2+0)
Nenad Krstičić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Milos Rošević Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Dilan Ortíz Kolumbien Kolumbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (2+0)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Stefan Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (2+0)
Milan Savić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (2+0)
Evandro Brasilien Brasilien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (2+0)
Marko Ivezić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Nikola Furtula Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Metalac FK Metalac
2 (2+0)
Stefan Filipović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Jovan Stojanović Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Mirko Topić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Stefan Marjanović Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 2 (1+1)
Miladin Stevanović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Subotić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Marko Tomić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Tomić Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (1+1)
Marko Bačanin Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (1+1)
Nikola Aksentijević Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (1+1)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1+1)
Borko Duronjić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2 (1+1)
Aleksa Damjanac Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (1+1)
Marko Milovanović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Stefan Lončar Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Srđan Mijailović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (1+1)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Stefan Milošević Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (1+1)
Stefan Fićović Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (1+1)
Vuk Mitošević Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Mustafa Mujezinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Dušan Joković Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2 (1+1)
Ivan Obradović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Nikola Grbović Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (1+1)
Viktor Živojinović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2 (0+2)
Aleksa Vukanović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0+2)
Mlađan Stevanović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (0+2)
Noboru Shimura Japan Japan Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (0+2)
Evgeniy Pavlov Russland Russland Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (0+2)
Lazar Marković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (0+2)
Ifet Đakovac Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (0+2)
Marko Docić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (0+2)
164. Ante Hrkać Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Dušan Hodžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Miloš Džugurdić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Radomir Milosavljević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Jovan Ilić Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Stamenković Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Sava Petrov Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Petrović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Nikola Radmanovac Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Andrija Radovanović Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Rajković Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Rubežić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Stefan Šapić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (1+0)
Petar Škuletić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Filip Stanisavljević Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Obradović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Dušan Stevanović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Dušan Stoiljkovič Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Andreja Stojanović Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Miloš Tošeski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Miloš Vidović Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Marko Vučetić Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Igor Vujačić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Ivan Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Marko Petković Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Martin Novaković Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Andrija Kaluđerović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Maksimović Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Lazar Kojić Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Nikola Kovačević Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
1 (1+0)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Bertalan Kun Ungarn Ungarn Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Marko Lazetić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Leandro Pinto Brasilien Brasilien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Jovan Lukić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Lutovac Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Staniša Mandić Montenegro Montenegro FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Mustapha Ghana Ghana FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Lazar Mihailović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Ilija Miličević Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Milojević Griechenland Griechenland FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Mitar Ćuković Montenegro Montenegro FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Martin Mircevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Veljko Mladenović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Motika Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Mršić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
David Dunđerski Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
1 (1+0)
Vahid Zimonjić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Jovan Čađenović Montenegro Montenegro FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Uroš Blagojević Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Mihajlo Baić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (1+0)
Filip Bačkulja Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Lazar Arsić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Borisav Burmaz Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Stefan Đorđević Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Milan Jezdimirović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Nikola Janković Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (0+1)
Vasilije Janjić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Adnan Islamović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Vanja Ilić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Mitar Ergelaš Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0+1)
Strahinja Eraković Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Miloš Degenek Australien Australien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Tamirlan Dzhamalutdinov Russland Russland FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Dragutinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0+1)
Branislav Jovanović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Filip Damjanović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0+1)
Luka Cucin Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Nikola Čo­lić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0+1)
Miloš Brnović Montenegro Montenegro FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0+1)
Mihailo Bogićević Schweiz Schweiz Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Edin Biber Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Samed Baždar Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Milan Joksimović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Krsmanović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Filip Jović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
1 (0+1)
Viktor Rogan Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0+1)
Richairo Živković Niederlande Niederlande Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Nikola Vlajković Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Vladan Vidaković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Aranđel Stojković Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Milan Spremo Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Lazar Selenić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Srđan Šćepanović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Bojan Roganović Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0+1)
Petar Ristić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1 (0+1)
Nenad Kočović Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (0+1)
Lazar Pavlović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Vladan Novevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Miloš Milisavljević Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
FK Kolubara FK Kolubara
1 (0+1)
Predrag Medić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Igor Maksimović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Metalac FK Metalac
1 (0+1)
Nikola Leković Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Milan Lazarević Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Krstić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Stevan Kovačević Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0+1)
Nedeljko Piščević Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten