# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Milan Makarić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 30 (25+5)
Nenad Lukić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 30 (18+12)
3. Takuma Asano Japan Japan Partizan Partizan 24 (18+6)
4. Lazar Tufegdžić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 22 (16+6)
5. Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 21 (16+5)
Aleksandar Katai Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 21 (14+7)
7. Milan Bojović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 19 (18+1)
Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Partizan Partizan 19 (12+7)
Đuro Zec Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 19 (11+8)
10. Luka Luković Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 18 (16+2)
11. Lazar Marković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 16 (11+5)
12. Alen Melunović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Napredak FK Napredak 15 (14+1)
El Fardou Ben Komoren Komoren Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 15 (12+3)
Miljan Vukadinović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 15 (11+4)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Partizan Partizan 15 (5+10)
16. Milan Pavkov Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 14 (14+0)
Nenad Gavrić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 14 (9+5)
18. Filip Holender Ungarn Ungarn Partizan Partizan 13 (9+4)
19. Almir Aganspahić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 12 (11+1)
Veljko Birmančević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 12 (9+3)
Andrej Ilić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 12 (9+3)
Guélor Kanga Gabun Gabun Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 12 (6+6)
Branislav Tomić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 12 (4+8)
24. Nebojša Bastajić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 11 (9+2)
Petar Bojić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 11 (9+2)
Nemanja Čović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 11 (9+2)
Željko Gavrić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 11 (8+3)
Lazar Jovanović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 11 (6+5)
Marko Docić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 11 (4+7)
Nikola Srećković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 11 (4+7)
31. Stefan Vukić Serbien Serbien FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 10 (9+1)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 10 (9+1)
Viktor Živojinović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 10 (8+2)
Milan Mirosavljev Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 10 (8+2)
Prestige Mboungou Kongo Kongo FK Metalac FK Metalac 10 (7+3)
Milan Marčić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 10 (7+3)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 10 (6+4)
Miloš Mijić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
10 (3+7)
Nikola Drinčić Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 10 (2+8)
40. Andrija Kaluđerović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 9 (9+0)
Diego Falcinelli Italien Italien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (9+0)
Igor Maksimović Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 9 (8+1)
Stefan Cvetković Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 9 (8+1)
Aleksandar Katanić Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 9 (8+1)
Veljko Nikolić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (7+2)
Mihajlo Banjac Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 9 (7+2)
Marko Jevremović Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 9 (1+8)
48. Dilan Ortíz Kolumbien Kolumbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 8 (7+1)
Nemanja Nikolić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 8 (7+1)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 8 (6+2)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Partizan Partizan 8 (6+2)
Abdoulayé Cissé Guinea Guinea FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 8 (6+2)
Marko Putinčanin Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 (5+3)
Dejan Milićević Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 8 (4+4)
Miloš Jojić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 8 (4+4)
Ivan Milosavljević Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 (3+5)
57. Marko Bačanin Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 7 (7+0)
Marko Šarić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
7 (6+1)
Momčilo Mrkaić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (6+1)
Filip Knežević Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 7 (6+1)
Nikola Žakula Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 7 (6+1)
Branislav Knežević Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 7 (6+1)
Dušan Stoiljkovič Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
7 (6+1)
Siniša Babić Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 7 (5+2)
Nemanja Jović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Partizan Partizan 7 (5+2)
Miloš Stojčev Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 (5+2)
Jovan Nišić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 (5+2)
Miodrag Gemović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (5+2)
Filip Antonijević Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 7 (3+4)
70. Nikola Vujnović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 (5+1)
Eze Okeuhie Nigeria Nigeria FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 6 (5+1)
Luka Milunović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (5+1)
Vasilije Janjić Serbien Serbien FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 6 (5+1)
Noboru Shimura Japan Japan Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (5+1)
Dejan Zukić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 (4+2)
Nemanja Subotić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
6 (4+2)
Nemanja Mladenović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
FK Javor FK Javor
6 (4+2)
Aleksandar Šćekić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 6 (4+2)
Aleksandar Ješić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (3+3)
Srđan Spiridonović Österreich Österreich Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (3+3)
Stefan Denković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (3+3)
Zoran Danoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 6 (2+4)
Borko Duronjić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (2+4)
Milan Gajić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (2+4)
Aranđel Stojković Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 (2+4)
Nemanja Krstić Serbien Serbien FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 6 (1+5)
Nikola Ćirković Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 6 (1+5)
88. Evgeniy Pavlov Russland Russland Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (5+0)
Jug Stanojev Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 5 (5+0)
Vladimir Silađi Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 5 (4+1)
Miloš Adamović Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 5 (4+1)
Igor Vujačić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 5 (4+1)
Filip Stevanović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 5 (4+1)
Luka Ratković Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 5 (4+1)
Stefan Purtić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
FK Inđija FK Inđija
5 (4+1)
Martin Novaković Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 5 (4+1)
Vuk Mitošević Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (4+1)
Nemanja Milunović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (4+1)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 (3+2)
Mile Savković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (3+2)
Miloš Pantović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (3+2)
Saša Marjanović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 5 (3+2)
Nemanja Kojić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 (3+2)
Damjan Krajisnik Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
FK Metalac FK Metalac
5 (3+2)
Dimitrije Kamenović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 5 (2+3)
Nikola Bogdanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (2+3)
Richmond Boakye Ghana Ghana Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (2+3)
Petar Đuričković Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 (2+3)
Jovan Vlalukin Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (0+5)
110. Miloš Šatara Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (4+0)
Željko Dimitrov Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (4+0)
Miloš Zličić Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 4 (4+0)
Saša Tomanović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (4+0)
Dragan Stoisavljević Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (4+0)
Milan Savić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (4+0)
Mihajlo Nešković Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (4+0)
Stefan Šapić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (4+0)
Nedeljko Piščević Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 4 (4+0)
Žarko Marković Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (4+0)
Aleksa Vukanović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (3+1)
Leandro Pinto Brasilien Brasilien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (3+1)
Milan Jokić Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (3+1)
Siniša Saničanin Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (3+1)
Vladan Vidaković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (3+1)
Miloš Spasić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (3+1)
Ifet Đakovac Serbien Serbien FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
4 (3+1)
Milutin Vidosavljević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (3+1)
Savo Arambašić Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (2+2)
Ognjen Mitrović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (2+2)
Obiora Odita Nigeria Nigeria Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (2+2)
Marko Živković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
4 (2+2)
Milan Lazarević Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 (2+2)
Viktor Lukić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (1+3)
Danilo Pantić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (1+3)
Dobrivoje Velemir Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 4 (1+3)
Saša Zdjelar Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 4 (1+3)
Vladimir Radivojević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (0+4)
Miladin Stevanović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (0+4)
139. Nikola Furtula Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Filippo Falco Italien Italien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (3+0)
Veljko Simić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina Vojvodina
3 (3+0)
Marko Petković Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (3+0)
Luka Marković Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac
3 (3+0)
Miroslav Maričić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 3 (3+0)
Stefan Kovač Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (3+0)
Milan Đokić Serbien Serbien FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
3 (3+0)
Stefan Tomović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (3+0)
Srđan Kočić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (3+0)
Ognjen Đuričin Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
3 (3+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
Veljko Trifunović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
3 (2+1)
Stefan Milošević Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (2+1)
Bojica Nikčević Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
3 (2+1)
Lazar Nikolić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 3 (2+1)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Obradović Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (2+1)
Nenad Sević Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
3 (2+1)
Jovan Marinković Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Dragutinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (2+1)
Stefan Čolović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (2+1)
Uroš Damnjanović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (2+1)
Edin Ajdinović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Uroš Đuranović Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (2+1)
Vasilije Đurić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
3 (2+1)
Marko Gajić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Petar Gigić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (2+1)
Miljan Ilić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (2+1)
Nikola Andrić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (1+2)
Stefan Đorđević Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (1+2)
Miloš Zukanović Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Stefan Tripković Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Milan Spremo Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (1+2)
Stefan Hajdin Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
3 (1+2)
Miroljub Kostić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (1+2)
Aleksandar Đoković Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Milan Rodić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (1+2)
Radovan Pankov Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (1+2)
Bojan Kovačević Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (1+2)
Krsta Đorđević Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 3 (1+2)
Aleksandar Miljković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 3 (0+3)
Predrag Đorđević Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 (0+3)
Nemanja Petrović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (0+3)
Stefan Dabić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (0+3)
184. Nikola Krčmarević Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (2+0)
Luka Gojković Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka
2 (2+0)
Miloš Vulić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Lazar Arsić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Vasiljević Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Mirza Delimeđac Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Filip Babić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (2+0)
Semir Hadžibulić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Kos Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Filip Pavišić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Miloš Ostojić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Marko Pantić Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (2+0)
Justas Lasickas Litauen Litauen FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Uroš Milovanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2 (2+0)
Stefan Mitrović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Marko Momčilović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
2 (2+0)
Sékou Sanogo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Ljubiša Pecelj Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Nikola Ašćerić Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (2+0)
Nikola Nedeljković Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka
2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Trninić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Stefan Trimanović Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Vanja Zvekanov Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Milorad Balabanović Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Danilo Bacanović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (1+1)
Đorđe Babić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (1+1)
Dušan Zivković Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Filip Božić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Petar Karaklajić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Tekijaški Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (1+1)
Srđan Dimitrov Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 (1+1)
Danko Kiković Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Aleksa Janković Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Ivan Kričak Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Adnan Islamović Serbien Serbien FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 2 (1+1)
Svetozar Marković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Vukasin Marković Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (1+1)
Miloš Milisavljević Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Milojević Griechenland Griechenland FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Ivan Milošević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Tanko Ghana Ghana FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Miloš Gordić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Dušan Pantelić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (1+1)
Lazar Pavlović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Pejović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (1+1)
Miloš Radivojević Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Ševkija Resić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Mitar Ćuković Montenegro Montenegro FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (1+1)
Stefan Santrač Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Ćirković Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Bojan Čečarić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Busnić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Slavko Bralić Kroatien Kroatien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (1+1)
Luka Cvetićanin Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Nikola Aksentijević Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Desančić Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (0+2)
Boubacari Doucouré Frankreich Frankreich FK Javor FK Javor 2 (0+2)
Luka Bijelović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (0+2)
Ivan Đorić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (0+2)
Branislav Milošević Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (0+2)
Marko Gobeljić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0+2)
Srđan Šćepanović Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (0+2)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0+2)
Slađan Mijatović Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (0+2)
Nemanja Ivanović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
2 (0+2)
Đorđe Ivanović Kroatien Kroatien Partizan Partizan 2 (0+2)
251. Dejan Parađina Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Marko Mijailović Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Otašević Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Ivan Obrovac Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Ivan Obradović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Marko Mrkić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Mladenović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Lazar Milošev Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Srđan Mijailović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Ervin Kurti Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Mićević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Branislav Marković Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Jovan Lukić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Perić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Ljubomir Kovačević Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Kovačević Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Jovo Kojić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Ranko Jokić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Aleksa Pejić Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Luka Pisačić Kroatien Kroatien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Periša Pešukić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
1 (1+0)
Nikola Stevanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Nikola Vlajković Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Janko Tumbasević Montenegro Montenegro TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Ilija Tučević Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Tomané Portugal Portugal Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Strahinja Tanasijević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Nikola Štulić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Lazar Stojsavljević Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
1 (1+0)
Dušan Stević Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Dimitrije Petronijević Serbien Serbien FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Stamenković Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Nebojša Skopljak Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Anes Rušević Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Marko Rakonjac Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Pavle Radunović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Luka Radivojević Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Igor Poček Montenegro Montenegro FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (1+0)
Nenad Ivanić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Njegoš Petrović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Marko Jevtić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Milan Đurić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Jovan Ilić Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Uroš Blagojević Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Nikola Grbović Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Kosta Aleksić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Goran Antonić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Frankreich Frankreich Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Mihajlo Baić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
1 (1+0)
Vasilije Bakić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Bašanović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
1 (1+0)
Miloš Vranjanin Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Bogdanović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Mitar Ergelaš Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Slavko Damjanović Montenegro Montenegro TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Dimitrić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Damjan Dostanić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Đorđević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Inđija FK Inđija
1 (1+0)
Eliomar Brasilien Brasilien FK Inđija FK Inđija
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
1 (1+0)
Nikola Čo­lić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Petar Ćirković Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Rajko Brežančić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Dennis Stojković Italien Italien Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Tošić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Regis Baha Kamerun Kamerun Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Uroš Vesić Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Marko Blažić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Todor Petrović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Anđelković Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
1 (0+1)
Nemanja Zdravković Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Filip Jović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Radoš Protić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Regan Obeng Ghana Ghana Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Petrović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Danilo Dašić Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
1 (0+1)
Mladen Devetak Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Nikola Dimitrijević Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor
FK Inđija FK Inđija
1 (0+1)
Mario Nikolić Kroatien Kroatien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Nikola Eskić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Nikola Gluščević Montenegro Montenegro Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Miloš Mihajlov Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Nikola Leković Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1 (0+1)
Lazar Ivić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Petar Jovanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Jevgēņijs Kazačoks Lettland Lettland OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Stefan Jovanović Serbien Serbien OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Nikola Grubišić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten