# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Rodrigo Pollero Uruguay Uruguay FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 6 (5+1)
Roman Buess Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 6 (2+4)
3. Asumah Abubakar Portugal Portugal SC Kriens SC Kriens 5 (3+2)
Yanis Lahiouel Frankreich Frankreich Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5 (3+2)
5. Ivan Prtajin Kroatien Kroatien FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4 (3+1)
Davide Callà Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 4 (3+1)
Dominik Schwizer Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 4 (1+3)
Francisco Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4 (0+4)
9. Ousmane Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (3+0)
Louis Mafouta Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (2+1)
Valon Fazliu Schweiz Schweiz FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Amdouni Schweiz Schweiz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 (2+1)
Raphaël Nuzzolo Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (2+1)
Roberto Alves Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (1+2)
15. Shkelqim Demhasaj Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Petar Pusic Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Olivier Jäckle Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 2 (2+0)
Shkëlzen Gashi Albanien Albanien FC Aarau FC Aarau 2 (2+0)
Roland Ndongo Schweiz Schweiz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 (1+1)
Mergim Qarri Schweiz Schweiz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 (1+1)
Giotto Morandi Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Kevin Spadanuda Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 2 (1+1)
Mark Sifneos Niederlande Niederlande FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2 (1+1)
Samuel Ballet Schweiz Schweiz FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 (1+1)
Nikola Gjorgjev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Nadjack Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0+2)
27. Léo Bonatini Brasilien Brasilien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Ridge Munsy DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Liridon Mulaj Schweiz Schweiz SC Kriens SC Kriens 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Kyeremateng Deutschland Deutschland FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Bledian Krasniqi Schweiz Schweiz FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 (1+0)
Saleh Chihadeh Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Omer Dzonlagic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Thun FC Thun
SC Kriens SC Kriens
1 (1+0)
Maren Haile-Selassie Schweiz Schweiz FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 (1+0)
Philipp Muntwiler Schweiz Schweiz FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 (1+0)
Freddy Mveng Kamerun Kamerun Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Roberto Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (1+0)
Donat Rrudhani Kosovo Kosovo FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
Fabian Rüdlin Deutschland Deutschland FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Filip Stojilković Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
Michaël Perrier Schweiz Schweiz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (1+0)
Gëzim Pepsi Kosovo Kosovo FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Nuno da Silva Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Nuno Henrique Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Matteo Pasquarelli Schweiz Schweiz FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 (1+0)
Imran Bunjaku Kosovo Kosovo FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (1+0)
Sofian Bahloul Frankreich Frankreich FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 (1+0)
Uran Bislimi Schweiz Schweiz FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (1+0)
Remo Arnold Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Connor Ronan Irland Irland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Christopher Routis Schweiz Schweiz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (0+1)
Sven Joss Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Ermir Lenjani Albanien Albanien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Andrea Mutombo Belgien Belgien Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (0+1)
Anas Mahamid Israel Israel FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0+1)
Karim Gazzetta Schweiz Schweiz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (0+1)
Jetmir Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (0+1)
Danilo Del Toro Italien Italien FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (0+1)
Liridon Balaj Kosovo Kosovo FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (0+1)
André Santos Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Oliver Mayer Schweiz Schweiz FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 (0+1)
David Da Costa Schweiz Schweiz FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (0+1)
Dario Ulrich Schweiz Schweiz SC Kriens SC Kriens 1 (0+1)
Malik Talabidi Deutschland Deutschland FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 (0+1)
Luca Tonelli Schweiz Schweiz FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 (0+1)
Baba Souare Schweiz Schweiz SC Kriens SC Kriens 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten