# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jean-Pierre Nsame Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 19 (18+1)
2. Miroslav Stevanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Servette Genève Servette Genève 15 (4+11)
3. Raphaël Nuzzolo Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 14 (8+6)
4. Ermedin Demirović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 13 (9+4)
Francesco Margiotta Italien Italien FC Luzern FC Luzern 13 (6+7)
Víctor Ruiz Spanien Spanien FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 13 (4+9)
7. Cedric Itten Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 12 (9+3)
Jordi Quintillà Spanien Spanien FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 12 (9+3)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 12 (7+5)
Nicolas Ngamaleu Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 12 (5+7)
11. Blaž Kramer Slowenien Slowenien FC Zürich FC Zürich 11 (8+3)
Arthur Cabral Brasilien Brasilien FC Basel FC Basel 11 (7+4)
13. Valentin Stocker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 10 (5+5)
Kevin Bua Spanien Spanien FC Basel FC Basel 10 (4+6)
Antonio Marchesano Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 10 (4+6)
16. Pajtim Kasami Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 9 (8+1)
Boris Babic Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 9 (7+2)
Marco Schönbächler Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 9 (7+2)
Gaëtan Karlen Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 9 (7+2)
Varol Tasar Türkei Türkei Servette Genève Servette Genève 9 (6+3)
Lukas Görtler Deutschland Deutschland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 9 (3+6)
Matteo Tosetti Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 9 (2+7)
23. Kemal Ademi Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 8 (8+0)
Ermir Lenjani Albanien Albanien FC Sion FC Sion 8 (5+3)
Sébastien Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 8 (4+4)
Miguel Castroman Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 8 (3+5)
27. Seydou Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sion FC Sion 7 (5+2)
Alex Schalk Niederlande Niederlande Servette Genève Servette Genève 7 (4+3)
Roger Assalé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (4+3)
Christian Fassnacht Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (4+3)
Michel Aebischer Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (2+5)
32. Koro Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Servette Genève Servette Genève 6 (6+0)
Aiyegun Tosin Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (4+2)
Pascal Schürpf Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (4+2)
Jung-bin Park Südkorea Südkorea Servette Genève Servette Genève 6 (4+2)
Gianluca Gaudino Deutschland Deutschland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (3+3)
Jérémy Guillemenot Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 6 (2+4)
38. Mijat Marić Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (5+0)
Ibrahima Ndiaye Sénégal Sénégal FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (5+0)
Chris Kablan Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 5 (4+1)
Luca Zuffi Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (3+2)
Marco Aratore Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (3+2)
Samuele Campo Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (2+3)
Silvan Hefti Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 5 (2+3)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo FC Basel FC Basel 5 (2+3)
Ulisses Garcia Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (1+4)
Anto Grgic Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 5 (1+4)
48. Filip Holender Ungarn Ungarn FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (3+1)
Patrick Luan Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 4 (2+2)
Basil Stillhart Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 4 (2+2)
Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (2+2)
Bastien Toma Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 4 (2+2)
Olivier Custodio Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (1+3)
Darian Males Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (1+3)
Timothé Cognat Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (0+4)
Miro Muheim Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4 (0+4)
57. Mārcis Ošs Lettland Lettland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (3+0)
Simone Rapp Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 3 (3+0)
Ridge Munsy DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Thun FC Thun 3 (3+0)
Bálint Vécsei Ungarn Ungarn FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (3+0)
Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (3+0)
Carlinhos Brasilien Brasilien FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Silvan Widmer Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Gaël Ondoua Kamerun Kamerun Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (2+1)
Itaitinga Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 3 (2+1)
Arbenit Xhemajli Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (2+1)
Grejohn Kyei Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (2+1)
Mattia Bottani Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Maren Haile-Selassie Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (1+2)
Albian Ajeti Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Francisco Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (1+2)
Simon Sohm Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Sandi Lovrič Österreich Österreich FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (0+3)
Saidy Janko Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (0+3)
Taulant Xhaka Albanien Albanien FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0+3)
Mickaël Facchinetti Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0+3)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbien Serbien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (0+3)
78. Steve Rouiller Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (2+0)
Roberts Uldriķis Lettland Lettland FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Eray Cömert Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Cédric Zesiger Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Betim Fazliji Serbien Serbien FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (2+0)
Saleh Chihadeh Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2+0)
Idriz Voca Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Guillaume Hoarau Frankreich Frankreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Nikki Havenaar Japan Japan FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2+0)
Felix Mambimbi Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Lucas Alves Brasilien Brasilien FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Afimico Pululu Frankreich Frankreich FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
André Brasilien Brasilien Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Fabio Daprelà Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Serey Dié Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Kastriot Imeri Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (1+1)
Taulant Seferi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Dennis Salanović Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Thun FC Thun 2 (1+1)
Léo Seydoux Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0+2)
Samir Ramizi Kosovo Kosovo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0+2)
Kevin Rüegg Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Marvin Schulz Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Jared Khasa Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Toni Domgjoni Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Pietro Di Nardo Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Hasler Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
105. Vincent Sasso Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Christian Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Dejan Sorgić Serbien Serbien FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Nathan Cardoso Brasilien Brasilien FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Birama N'Doye Sénégal Sénégal FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Assan Ceesay Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Boris Cespedes Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Bürgy Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Omar Alderete Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Samuel Ballet Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Nicola Dalmonte Italien Italien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Fabiano Alves Brasilien Brasilien FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Matos Brasilien Brasilien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Yannis Letard Frankreich Frankreich FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Janick Kamber Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Alexander Gerndt Schweden Schweden FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
André Ribeiro Portugal Portugal FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Čovilo Serbien Serbien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Otar Kakabadze Georgien Georgien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Mirlind Kryeziu Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Zdravko Kuzmanović Serbien Serbien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Jordan Lotomba Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Numa Lavanchy Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Dennis Iapichino Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Kenan Fatkić Slowenien Slowenien FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Emil Bergström Schweden Schweden FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Axel Bakayoko Frankreich Frankreich FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Bertone Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Orges Bunjaku Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Thibault Corbaz Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
Quentin Maceiras Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
David Mistrafovic Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Yannis Tafer Frankreich Frankreich Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
Filip Stojilković Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Uroš Vašić Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Alain Wiss Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (0+1)
Eloge Yao Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Marvin Spielmann Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Frederik Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Raoul Petretta Italien Italien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Blas Riveros Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Jean Ruiz Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Christian Zock Kamerun Kamerun FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten