# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. David Depetris Argentinien Argentinien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 16 (16+0)
2. Dávid Škutka Slowakei Slowakei FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 13 (13+0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 13 (13+0)
Andrej Hodek Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 13 (13+0)
5. Róbert Pich Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 11 (11+0)
6. Peter Sládek Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 10 (10+0)
Lester Peltier Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 10 (10+0)
Cléber Brasilien Brasilien FC Nitra FC Nitra 10 (10+0)
Rolando Blackburn Panama Panama FK Senica FK Senica 10 (10+0)
10. Filip Hlohovský Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 8 (8+0)
Juraj Halenár Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 8 (8+0)
12. Matúš Turňa Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 (6+0)
Martin Vyskočil Tschechien Tschechien ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 6 (6+0)
Juraj Piroska Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica FK Senica
6 (6+0)
Ján Novák Slowakei Slowakei FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
6 (6+0)
Erik Grendel Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 (6+0)
Peter Kuračka Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 6 (6+0)
František Kubík Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (6+0)
Mulumba Calvin Mukendi DR Kongo DR Kongo MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (6+0)
20. Michal Škvarka Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5 (5+0)
Samuel Štefánik Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (5+0)
Uroš Matić Serbien Serbien FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 5 (5+0)
Marko Milinković Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (5+0)
Jakub Holúbek Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (5+0)
Jaroslav Diviš Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 5 (5+0)
Nicolas Gorosito Argentinien Argentinien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (5+0)
Ľubomír Bernáth Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 5 (5+0)
28. Filip Serečin Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (4+0)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra FC Nitra
4 (4+0)
Igor Žofčák Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (4+0)
Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 4 (4+0)
Peter Štepanovský Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 4 (4+0)
Willian Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (4+0)
Martin Černáček Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 (4+0)
Jakub Paur Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (4+0)
Zoltán Harsányi Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 (4+0)
Pavol Kosík Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 (4+0)
Matúš Mikuš Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 4 (4+0)
39. Peter Orávik Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (3+0)
Štefan Pekár Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Majtán Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (3+0)
Erik Sabo Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
3 (3+0)
Matúš Marcin Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (3+0)
Peter Mazán Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (3+0)
Fabián Slančík Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 (3+0)
Lukáš Kováč Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (3+0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slowakei Slowakei FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 3 (3+0)
Léandre Tawamba Kamerun Kamerun FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (3+0)
Miloš Šimončič Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (3+0)
Andriy Shevchuk Ukraine Ukraine Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (3+0)
Fanendo Adi Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (3+0)
Milan Ferenčík Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 (3+0)
Oumar Diaby Frankreich Frankreich FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 3 (3+0)
Henrich Benčík Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (3+0)
Jiří Kladrubský Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (3+0)
Vratislav Gajdoš Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (3+0)
Roman Častulín Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 3 (3+0)
Marek Kaščák Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 3 (3+0)
Michal Gašparík Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 3 (3+0)
Lukáš Janič Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Hučko Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 (3+0)
Dávid Guba Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
3 (3+0)
63. Michal Peňaška Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 (2+0)
Peter Petráš Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (2+0)
Ivan Ostojić Serbien Serbien FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 2 (2+0)
Jakub Považanec Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 (2+0)
Karol Mészáros Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2 (2+0)
Ricardo Nunes Südafrika Südafrika MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Pavol Masaryk Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 2 (2+0)
Martin Mikovič Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Adam Varadi Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 2 (2+0)
Ján Vlasko Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Adam Žilák Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (2+0)
Ľubomír Urgela Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 (2+0)
Ladislav Tomaček Tschechien Tschechien ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Matej Siva Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 (2+0)
Marek Šovčík Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 (2+0)
Filip Šebo Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Lobotka Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (2+0)
Martin Boszorád Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (2+0)
Martin Bukata Slowakei Slowakei FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 2 (2+0)
Momodou Ceesay Gambia Gambia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Bielák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Mário Almaský Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Vladimír Kukoľ Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 (2+0)
Serge Akakpo Togo Togo MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Jaroslav Černý Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 2 (2+0)
Jozef Adámik Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
2 (2+0)
Miroslav Karhan Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 2 (2+0)
Radoslav Ciprys Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 2 (2+0)
Marek Hlinka Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 (2+0)
Iván Díaz Argentinien Argentinien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (2+0)
Guima Portugal Portugal MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
96. Miloš Obradović Serbien Serbien FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Stevo Nikolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Branislav Niňaj Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Petr Pavlík Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Pauschek Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Michal Pančík Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (1+0)
Michal Obročník Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Peter Mičic Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Lupták Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Milan Pavlovič Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Viliam Macko Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Malec Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Mihálik Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Jaroslav Mihalík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Karol Mondek Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Peter Šinglár Slowakei Slowakei FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 (1+0)
Peter Šulek Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
1 (1+0)
Peter Struhár Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Pavel Vrána Tschechien Tschechien Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (1+0)
Stef Wijlaars Niederlande Niederlande FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Adam Zreľák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Štefan Zošák Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
1 (1+0)
Milan Škriniar Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (1+0)
Andrej Lovás Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Jozef Piaček Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Pelegríni Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (1+0)
Róbert Pillár Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Oliver Práznovský Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Arnold Šimonek Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Viktor Sakhnyuk Ukraine Ukraine Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (1+0)
Viktor Pečovský Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Kamil Karaš Slowakei Slowakei FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 (1+0)
Róbert Cicman Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Martin Chren Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Peter Čvirik Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Coulibaly Diaby Frankreich Frankreich FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 (1+0)
Lamine Diarrassouba Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Michal Dian Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (1+0)
Adrián Candrák Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brašeň Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (1+0)
Martin Babic Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Oliver Augustini Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Barčík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Daniel Bednárik Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Bolinha Brasilien Brasilien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Mário Bicák Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Roman Gergel Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
1 (1+0)
Boris Godál Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Kamil Kopúnek Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Kristián Kolčák Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Branimir Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1+0)
Kamil Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 (1+0)
Vladimír Leitner Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Peter Kleščík Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Juraj Hovančík Slowakei Slowakei FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 (1+0)
Patrik Gross Tschechien Tschechien ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Hruška Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1+0)
Andrej Ivančík Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Marek Janečka Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Andriy Jakovlev Ukraine Ukraine Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1+0)
Péter Lipták Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten