# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Davidson Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (6+1)
Radamel Falcao Kolumbien Kolumbien Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
3. Loïc Rémy Frankreich Frankreich Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (5+0)
Erik Sabo Slowakei Slowakei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 5 (4+1)
5. Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (3+1)
Edin Višća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Alexandru Maxim Rumänien Rumänien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (2+2)
9. Arvydas Novikovas Litauen Litauen BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 3 (3+0)
Benik Afobe DR Kongo DR Kongo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (3+0)
Adam Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (3+0)
José Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Ervin Zukanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Halil Akbunar Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 3 (2+1)
Adem Büyük Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (2+1)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (2+1)
Khouma Babacar Sénégal Sénégal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (2+1)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 3 (1+2)
Aytaç Kara Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (1+2)
Zlatko Tripić Norwegen Norwegen Göztepe Göztepe 3 (1+2)
Atiba Hutchinson Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Alassane Ndao Sénégal Sénégal Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (1+2)
Caner Erkin Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Emrah Başsan Türkei Türkei BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 3 (0+3)
25. Artur Sobiech Polen Polen Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (2+0)
Levan Shengelia Georgien Georgien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Göztepe Göztepe
2 (2+0)
Yusuf Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Emre Kılınç Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Oltan Karakullukçu Türkei Türkei BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 (2+0)
André Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Cyle Larin Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Mbwana Samatta Tansania Tansania Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Papa N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (2+0)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (2+0)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (2+0)
Wilfried Kanga Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Márcio Mossoró Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Pedro Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Gomes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 (1+1)
Rick Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Enzo Roco Chile Chile Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Alpaslan Öztürk Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Abdülkadir Ömür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Zeki Yavru Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Atınç Nukan Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Sissoko Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 (1+1)
Fabricio Baiano Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Gastón Campi Argentinien Argentinien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Lucas Biglia Argentinien Argentinien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Anastasios Bakasetas Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Brown Ideye Nigeria Nigeria Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Vincent Aboubakar Kamerun Kamerun Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Papiss Demba Cissé Sénégal Sénégal Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Gökhan Gönül Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Mevlüt Erdinç Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Mame Diouf Sénégal Sénégal Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (1+1)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Tiago Lopes Portugal Portugal Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Karim Hafez Ägypten Ägypten Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (0+2)
Cenk Şahin Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
Ramazan Civelek Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (0+2)
Amilton Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Ryan Babel Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Lewis Baker England England Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
70. Fernando Andrade Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Fayçal Fajr Marokko Marokko Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Giuliano Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Tyler Boyd USA USA Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Serkan Asan Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bolingi DR Kongo DR Kongo MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Max Gradel Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Serdar Aziz Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Torgeir Børven Norwegen Norwegen MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Steven Caulker England England Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Ziya Erdal Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Bünyamin Balcı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Enzo Crivelli Frankreich Frankreich İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Rashad Muhammed Frankreich Frankreich BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (1+0)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Milan Škoda Tschechien Tschechien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Furkan Soyalp Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Sidney Sam Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Hadi Sacko Frankreich Frankreich Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Lukas Podolski Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Hugo Rodallega Kolumbien Kolumbien Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Stancu Rumänien Rumänien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Neven Subotić Serbien Serbien Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Oğuz Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Murat Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Kevin Varga Ungarn Ungarn Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Gökhan Töre Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Mickaël Tirpan Belgien Belgien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Pelkas Griechenland Griechenland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Pektemek Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Arouna Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Zoran Kvržić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Semih Kaya Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kubilay Kanatsızkuş Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Selim Ilgaz Frankreich Frankreich Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Kamerun Kamerun Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Jeremain Lens Niederlande Niederlande Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Alan Lima Carius Brasilien Brasilien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Hakan Özmert Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
İlhan Parlak Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (1+0)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
François Moubandje Schweiz Schweiz Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Muris Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Hélder Barbosa Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Nejc Skubic Slowenien Slowenien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Dominik Furman Polen Polen Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Dušan Jovančić Serbien Serbien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Gökhan Karadeniz Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Dario Melnjak Kroatien Kroatien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgien Georgien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Berkan Kutlu Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Flávio Brasilien Brasilien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerien Algerien Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Jure Balkovec Slowenien Slowenien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Demba Ba Sénégal Sénégal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Hakan Arslan Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Christian Cueva Peru Peru Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Brahim Darri Niederlande Niederlande Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Berkan Emir Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Durak Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Emir Dilaver Österreich Österreich Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Deni Milošević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Farouk Miya Uganda Uganda Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ozan Tufan Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Adama Traoré Mali Mali Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Dorukhan Toköz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Hüseyin Türkmen Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
1 (0+1)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Necip Uysal Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Giorgos Tzavellas Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Karahan Subaşı Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Léo Schwechlen Frankreich Frankreich BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Obertan Frankreich Frankreich BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (0+1)
Recep Nıyaz Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (0+1)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Ahmet Oğuz Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Özer Özdemir Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (0+1)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ángelo Sagal Chile Chile Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (0+1)
Rafael Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Mert Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten