# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Henrikh Mkhitaryan Armenien Armenien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 25 (25+0)
2. Brown Ideye Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 17 (17+0)
3. Cleiton Xavier Brasilien Brasilien Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 15 (15+0)
4. Andrey Yarmolenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 11 (11+0)
Júnior Moraes Ukraine Ukraine Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 11 (11+0)
6. Sergey Samodin Russland Russland FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 10 (10+0)
Oleksiy Antonov Ukraine Ukraine FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 10 (10+0)
Alex Teixeira Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 10 (10+0)
9. Dramane Traoré Mali Mali Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 9 (9+0)
Giuliano Brasilien Brasilien Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 9 (9+0)
Yevhen Seleznyov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
9 (9+0)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentinien Argentinien Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 9 (9+0)
Marko Dević Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
9 (9+0)
14. Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 8 (8+0)
Sergiy Nazarenko Ukraine Ukraine Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 8 (8+0)
Lucas Pérez Spanien Spanien Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 8 (8+0)
17. José Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 7 (7+0)
Luiz Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 7 (7+0)
Volodimir Arzhanov Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
7 (7+0)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 (7+0)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
7 (7+0)
22. Matheus Brasilien Brasilien Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6 (6+0)
Ilsinho Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (6+0)
Nikola Kalinić Kroatien Kroatien Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6 (6+0)
Illya Galyuza Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 (6+0)
Danilo Brasilien Brasilien Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 (6+0)
Evgen Budnik Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 (6+0)
28. Mirko Raičević Montenegro Montenegro Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 5 (5+0)
Marlos Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 5 (5+0)
Taison Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
5 (5+0)
Oleksandr Volovik Ukraine Ukraine Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 5 (5+0)
Damien Le Tallec Frankreich Frankreich Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 5 (5+0)
Maksim Shatskikh Usbekistan Usbekistan Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
5 (5+0)
Dušan Savić Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 5 (5+0)
Elis Bakaj Albanien Albanien Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5 (5+0)
Lukman Haruna Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (5+0)
Lucian Burdujan Rumänien Rumänien Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5 (5+0)
Eric Bicfalvi Rumänien Rumänien Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 5 (5+0)
Oleksandr Gladkyi Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5 (5+0)
Douglas Costa Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (5+0)
Vitali Fedotov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 (5+0)
42. Gregory Nelson Niederlande Niederlande Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 4 (4+0)
Léo Matos Brasilien Brasilien Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (4+0)
Niko Kranjčar Kroatien Kroatien Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (4+0)
Tornike Okriashvili Georgien Georgien FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (4+0)
Konstantin Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (4+0)
Willian Brasilien Brasilien Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 4 (4+0)
Pavlo Khudzik Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (4+0)
Danijel Subotić Schweiz Schweiz Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 4 (4+0)
Anton Shynder Ukraine Ukraine Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4 (4+0)
Ruslan Rotan Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4 (4+0)
Oleg Gusev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (4+0)
Anatoliy Didenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (4+0)
Mladen Bartulović Kroatien Kroatien FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 4 (4+0)
Lucky Idahor Nigeria Nigeria Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (4+0)
Eduardo Kroatien Kroatien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (4+0)
Franck Dja Djédjé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (4+0)
Ruslan Fomin Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (4+0)
Dominic Adiyiah Ghana Ghana Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 (4+0)
Oleg Gumenyuk Ukraine Ukraine Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4 (4+0)
Volodimir Gomenyuk Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 (4+0)
62. Željko Ljubenović Serbien Serbien Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (3+0)
Oleksandr Kucher Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (3+0)
Sergiy Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 (3+0)
Oleg Mishchenko Ukraine Ukraine Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 3 (3+0)
Pavlo Ksonz Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (3+0)
Sergei Zenjov Estland Estland Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (3+0)
Oleksandr Kovpak Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3 (3+0)
Konstantin Yaroshenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3 (3+0)
Ramon Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3 (3+0)
Volodimir Priyomov Ukraine Ukraine FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 3 (3+0)
Sergiy Politylo Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (3+0)
Ivan Krivoshenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (3+0)
Edmar Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 3 (3+0)
Maksim Feshchuk Ukraine Ukraine Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3 (3+0)
Andriy Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
3 (3+0)
Anderson Mineiro Brasilien Brasilien Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (3+0)
Aleksandr Kobakhidze Georgien Georgien Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
3 (3+0)
Makhach Gadzhiev Russland Russland Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3 (3+0)
Velizar Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 3 (3+0)
Gevorg Ghazaryan Armenien Armenien Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 3 (3+0)
Levan Kenia Georgien Georgien Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (3+0)
Jaba Kankava Georgien Georgien FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old)
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3 (3+0)
Ahmed Januzi Kosovo Kosovo Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (3+0)
Oleksandr Gritsay Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (3+0)
86. Igor Oshchypko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (2+0)
Evgeniy Pisotskiy Ukraine Ukraine Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 2 (2+0)
Miguel Veloso Portugal Portugal Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Saulius Mikoliūnas Litauen Litauen Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 (2+0)
Volodimir Poloviy Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
2 (2+0)
David Odonkor Deutschland Deutschland Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 (2+0)
Denys Oliynyk Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Trukhin Ukraine Ukraine Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 (2+0)
Darijo Srna Kroatien Kroatien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Willian Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Vyacheslav Sharpar Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
2 (2+0)
Sergiy Rudika Ukraine Ukraine Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 2 (2+0)
Sergey Pylypchuk Ukraine Ukraine Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Romanchuk Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt)
2 (2+0)
Oleksiy Polyanskiy Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Mikhaylo Kopolovets Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (2+0)
Fernandinho Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Denys Garmash Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Yannick Boli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
Sotirios Balafas Griechenland Griechenland Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Mandzyuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Aliyev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2 (2+0)
Jordi López Spanien Spanien Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Blanco Argentinien Argentinien Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 (2+0)
Maksim Kalinichenko Ukraine Ukraine Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Lisenko Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod
2 (2+0)
Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Yevhen Konoplyanka Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 (2+0)
Igor Khudobyak Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Khomchenovsky Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
116. Igor Ozarkiv Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Abayomi Owonikoko Georgien Georgien Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ordets Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Kyrylo Petrov Ukraine Ukraine FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old)
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod
1 (1+0)
Yuriy Putrash Ukraine Ukraine Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 (1+0)
Michael Odibe Nigeria Nigeria Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
1 (1+0)
Raffael Brasilien Brasilien Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Adrian Pukanych Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Ivan Matyazh Ukraine Ukraine Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (1+0)
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Matheus Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (1+0)
Yaroslav Martinyuk Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
1 (1+0)
Eghishe Melikyan Armenien Armenien Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1 (1+0)
Taras Mikhalik Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Marco Né Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 (1+0)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Ivan Milošević Serbien Serbien Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Miloš Ninković Serbien Serbien Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Sklyar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Rinar Valeev Ukraine Ukraine FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 1 (1+0)
Andriy Tsurikov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya
1 (1+0)
Juan Torres Argentinien Argentinien Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Vernidub Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Domagoj Vida Kroatien Kroatien Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Mykola Zhovtyuk Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Ze Soares Brasilien Brasilien Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Cristian Villagra Argentinien Argentinien Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Adolphe Teikeu Kamerun Kamerun Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (1+0)
David Targamadze Georgien Georgien FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Yevhen Shakhov Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
1 (1+0)
Evgen Selin Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
1 (1+0)
Marco Rubén Argentinien Argentinien Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Shershun Ukraine Ukraine FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 1 (1+0)
Yuriy Shturko Ukraine Ukraine Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (1+0)
Semir Štilić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Taras Stepanenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Bojan Mališić Serbien Serbien Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1 (1+0)
Pavlo Rebenok Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
1 (1+0)
Taras Lazarovich Ukraine Ukraine Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (1+0)
Dentinho Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Denisov Usbekistan Usbekistan Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 (1+0)
Denis Dedechko Ukraine Ukraine FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 1 (1+0)
Dudu Brasilien Brasilien Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Neto Brasilien Brasilien Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 (1+0)
Valeriy Fedorchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 1 (1+0)
Artem Fedetskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 (1+0)
Dmytry Eremenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Danilo Belgien Belgien Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Chizhov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Artem Baranovskiy Ukraine Ukraine Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Gregor Balažic Slowenien Slowenien Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Alan Patrick Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Andriy Berezovchuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Ivan Bobko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Volodimir Chesnakov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Checher Ukraine Ukraine Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Butko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Pablo Fontanello Argentinien Argentinien Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Oleg Gerasimyuk Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1 (1+0)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Krivtsov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Kosirin Ukraine Ukraine Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1 (1+0)
Ivan Lietava Slowakei Slowakei Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Jaba Lipartia Georgien Georgien Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
1 (1+0)
Dmytro Lyopa Ukraine Ukraine FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Lisitskiy Ukraine Ukraine FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 1 (1+0)
Yevhen Khacheridi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Kasyan Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Grechyshkin Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
1 (1+0)
Oleg Golodyuk Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Denis Golaydo Ukraine Ukraine Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Ismaily Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Silviu Izvoranu Rumänien Rumänien Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 1 (1+0)
Junior Brasilien Brasilien Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (1+0)
Miloš Jokić Serbien Serbien Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (1+0)
Jajá Brasilien Brasilien Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Makarenko Ukraine Ukraine Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten