# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Vitaliy Buyalskyi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 11 (6+5)
2. Vladyslav Vanat Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 10 (7+3)
3. Oleg Kozhushko Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 8 (7+1)
Oleksandr Filippov Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 8 (6+2)
5. Yuriy Klymchuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 7 (5+2)
Ilya Kvasnytsya Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 7 (5+2)
7. Andriy Shtogrin Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 6 (6+0)
Oleksiy Gutsulyak Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 6 (5+1)
Béni Makouana Kongo Kongo Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 6 (5+1)
Ruslan Stepanyuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 (5+1)
Maksym Zaderaka Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 6 (5+1)
Dmytro Kryskiv Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (4+2)
Oleksandr Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (4+2)
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 6 (3+3)
15. Eduardo Guerrero Panama Panama Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 (5+0)
Andrey Yarmolenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (4+1)
Denys Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 5 (3+2)
Volodymyr Adamyuk Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5 (1+4)
19. Bogdan Lyednyev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
4 (4+0)
Vasyl Runich Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 4 (4+0)
Nazar Voloshyn Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (4+0)
Andriy Boryachuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4 (3+1)
Vladyslav Dmytrenko Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4 (3+1)
Hrvoje Ilić Kroatien Kroatien Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 4 (3+1)
Oleksiy Kashchuk Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (3+1)
Artem Kozak Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 4 (3+1)
Igor Krasnopir Ukraine Ukraine Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 4 (3+1)
Orest Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (3+1)
Yevhenii Pastukh Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 4 (3+1)
Maksym Pryadun Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 4 (3+1)
Artem Shulianskyi Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 4 (3+1)
Danylo Sikan Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (3+1)
Aleksandr Sklyar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (3+1)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (2+2)
Vadym Milko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 4 (2+2)
Junior Dibango Kamerun Kamerun Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 4 (1+3)
Tymur Stetskov Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 4 (0+4)
38. Danilo Beskorovayniy Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3 (3+0)
Volodymyr Brazhko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (3+0)
Mykola Matvienko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (3+0)
Vladyslav Naumets Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 3 (3+0)
Sergiy Shestakov Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 3 (3+0)
Danil Skorko Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 3 (3+0)
Serhii Sukhanov Ukraine Ukraine Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 3 (3+0)
Dmytro Yusov Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 (3+0)
Denys Antyukh Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (2+1)
Arseniy Batagov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (2+1)
Benito Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (2+1)
Bogdan Boychuk Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (2+1)
Samson Iyede Nigeria Nigeria Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (2+1)
Stanislav Sharay Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (2+1)
Vladyslav Sharay Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (2+1)
Arielson Brasilien Brasilien Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 3 (1+2)
Denys Nahnoinyi Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (1+2)
Pavlo Orikhovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (1+2)
Talles Brasilien Brasilien Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3 (1+2)
Bogdan Vyunnyk Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (1+2)
58. Artur Avagimyan Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya
2 (2+0)
Vitaliy Boyko Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 2 (2+0)
Pylyp Budkivskyi Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 2 (2+0)
Artem Chelyadin Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (2+0)
Felipe Diadema Brasilien Brasilien Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (2+0)
Vasiliy Grytsuk Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 2 (2+0)
Yegor Gunichev Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (2+0)
Iago Siqueira Brasilien Brasilien NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Kevin Kelsy Venezuela Venezuela Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Borys Krushynskyi Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 2 (2+0)
Valeriy Luchkevych Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (2+0)
Yegor Nazaryna Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Gennadiy Pasich Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 2 (2+0)
Rodion Plaksa Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Andrii Ponedelnik Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2 (2+0)
Klim Prykhodko Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2 (2+0)
Ilya Putrya Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (2+0)
Rostyslav Rusyn Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 (2+0)
Evgeniy Shevchenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Bogdan Slyubyk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 2 (2+0)
Georgiy Sudakov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Rostyslav Taranukha Ukraine Ukraine Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2 (2+0)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Andriy Tsurikov Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (2+0)
Yegor Tverdokhlib Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
FC Mynai FC Mynai
2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (2+0)
Vadym Vitenchuk Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (2+0)
Vladlen Yurchenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (2+0)
Ziguy Badibanga Belgien Belgien Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Djihad Bizimana Ruanda Ruanda Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2 (1+1)
Mykyta Burda Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Ruslan Chernenko Ukraine Ukraine Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2 (1+1)
Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2 (1+1)
Mykola Gayduchyk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1+1)
Juan Alvina Brasilien Brasilien FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Vladyslav Kabaev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 2 (1+1)
Dmytro Khomchenovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2 (1+1)
Denys Miroshnichenko Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Nazarenko Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 2 (1+1)
Denys Norenkov Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 2 (1+1)
Denys Oliynyk Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 2 (1+1)
Valentyn Rubchynskyi Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Jon Šporn Slowenien Slowenien Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Oleksiy Sydorov Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 (1+1)
Vikentii Voloshyn Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Artem Bondarenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (0+2)
Valerii Dubko Ukraine Ukraine Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2 (0+2)
Giorgi Gocholeishvili Georgien Georgien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Kane Mali Mali Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (0+2)
Roman Kovalyuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (0+2)
Ilya Krupskyi Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (0+2)
Igor Kurilo Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 (0+2)
Maksym Marusych Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (0+2)
Vyacheslav Tankovski Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 2 (0+2)
114. Prince Adu Ghana Ghana Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 (1+0)
Danyil Alefirenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Ari Moura Brasilien Brasilien Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 (1+0)
Ruslan Babenko Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Denys Balan Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Denys Bezborodko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Domingo Blanco Argentinien Argentinien SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Viktor Bliznichenko Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 (1+0)
Andriy Blyznychenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Dakhnovskyi Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Maksym Dyachuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Marian Farina Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 (1+0)
Geovani Brasilien Brasilien FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Guy Hadida Israel Israel Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Jordan Brasilien Brasilien Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Yaroslav Karabin Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Danylo Karas Ukraine Ukraine Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1 (1+0)
Igor Kogut Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Viktor Kornienko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Maksym Kovalyov Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 1 (1+0)
Anton Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Valeriy Kucherov Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Artem Kulakovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya
1 (1+0)
Bogdan Kushnirenko Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 (1+0)
Lucas Taylor Brasilien Brasilien Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 (1+0)
Maksym Lunyov Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 (1+0)
Emil Mustafaiev Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 (1+0)
Ivan Nesterenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Ange-Freddy Plumain Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Jean-Morel Poé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 (1+0)
Andriy Remenyuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 (1+0)
Nazariy Rusyn Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Anton Salabay Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Eduard Sarapii Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Shastal Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 (1+0)
Mykhaylo Shestakov Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Artem Smoliakov Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Sydorchuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Denys Teslyuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Yevgeniy Tkachuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 (1+0)
Beka Vachiberadze Georgien Georgien Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Veleten Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Semen Vovchenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Denys Yanakov Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Yatsyk Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Yermakov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Andriy Batsula Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Mykyta Bezugly Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 (0+1)
Andriy Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)
Maksym Bragaru Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Andriy Buleza Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Chobotenko Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 (0+1)
Vyacheslav Churko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Dadá Belmonte Brasilien Brasilien Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Dubinchak Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Oleg Fedor Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Grusha Ukraine Ukraine Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1 (0+1)
Sergii Kosovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1 (0+1)
Mykyta Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 (0+1)
Rostyslav Lyakh Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Yaroslav Martynyuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 (0+1)
Petar Mićin Serbien Serbien Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Nazarii Muravskyi Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 1 (0+1)
Dmytro Myshnyov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Newerton Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Ostap Prytula Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Purita Argentinien Argentinien SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Valeriy Rogozynsky Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Roman Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Anton Savin Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 1 (0+1)
Mykola Shaparenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Kyrylo Sigeyev Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Oleg Slobodyan Ukraine Ukraine Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1 (0+1)
Viv Solomon-Otabor Nigeria Nigeria Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Petro Stasyuk Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 1 (0+1)
Taras Stepanenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Syrota Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Mykyta Tatarkov Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 (0+1)
Ivan Tyshchenko Ukraine Ukraine FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 1 (0+1)
Roman Vantukh Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Nikolai Zolotov Belarus Belarus Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten