1. Spieltag
28.07.2023 16:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Veres - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:2 (0:2)
29.07.2023 14:00 Rukh Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
30.07.2023 14:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Mynai 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Oleksandriya - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1:0 (1:0)
25.10.2023 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - SK Dnipro-1 2:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
02.08.2023 16:00 NK Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
04.08.2023 16:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Dinamo Kiev 2:4 (1:3)
05.08.2023 14:00 FC Mynai - FC LNZ Cherkasy 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Oleksandriya - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:0 (1:0)
06.08.2023 14:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Polissya Zhytomyr 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Rukh Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
12.08.2023 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - NK Veres 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Rukh Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
13.08.2023 12:00 FC Mynai - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FC LNZ Cherkasy 2:0 (1:0)
14.08.2023 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Oleksandriya 2:1 (2:0)
07.12.2023 14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4:2 (3:1)
4. Spieltag
18.08.2023 16:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Polissya Zhytomyr 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2023 14:00 NK Veres - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rukh Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (0:1)
20.08.2023 14:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (2:3)
5. Spieltag
26.08.2023 14:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Oleksandriya - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:3 (0:0)
27.08.2023 Dinamo Kiev - NK Veres verl.
12:00 FC Mynai - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (2:0)
28.08.2023 18:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2023 17:00 Rukh Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
01.09.2023 16:00 NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (2:1)
02.09.2023 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev verl.
12:00 FC Mynai - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
03.09.2023 12:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC LNZ Cherkasy 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Rukh Lviv - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
15.09.2023 17:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (2:1)
16.09.2023 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Polissya Zhytomyr 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Oleksandriya - FC Mynai 1:1 (0:0)
17.09.2023 12:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Rukh Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - NK Veres 2:1 (1:1)
18.09.2023 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
22.09.2023 16:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - NK Veres 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:5 (0:4)
23.09.2023 14:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Mynai 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
24.09.2023 12:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Dinamo Kiev 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
30.09.2023 14:00 NK Veres - FC LNZ Cherkasy 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2023 12:00 FC Mynai - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Rukh Lviv 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Oleksandriya 4:2 (2:1)
02.10.2023 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
06.10.2023 14:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Dinamo Kiev 3:2 (1:1)
07.10.2023 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk verl.
12:00 SK Dnipro-1 - NK Veres 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - FK Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2023 12:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Mynai 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
20.10.2023 16:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Zorya Lugansk 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1:3 (1:2)
21.10.2023 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Mynai 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC LNZ Cherkasy 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:1)
22.10.2023 12:00 NK Veres - Rukh Lviv 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
28.10.2023 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk verl.
12:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - SK Dnipro-1 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rukh Lviv - FK Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
29.10.2023 12:00 FC Mynai - NK Veres 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
03.11.2023 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2023 12:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (1:0)
05.11.2023 12:00 FC Mynai - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (1:1)
06.11.2023 14:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rukh Lviv - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
10.11.2023 16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Mynai 2:0 (2:0)
11.11.2023 12:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Oleksandriya - NK Veres 1:0 (0:0)
12.11.2023 12:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC LNZ Cherkasy 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Rukh Lviv 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 1:3 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
24.11.2023 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2023 Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk verl.
12:00 FC Mynai - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Veres - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC LNZ Cherkasy 0:0 (0:0)
26.11.2023 FK Oleksandriya - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv verl.
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
27.11.2023 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Chernomorets Odessa 5:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
01.12.2023 16:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - NK Veres 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2023 12:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FK Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:2)
03.12.2023 12:00 FC Mynai - Dinamo Kiev verl.
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC LNZ Cherkasy 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2:0 (0:0)
04.12.2023 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
08.12.2023 14:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2023 FC LNZ Cherkasy - FC Mynai verl.
14:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (2:1)
10.12.2023 12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 (0:0)
11.12.2023 14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FK Oleksandriya 0:3 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
23.02.2024 14:30 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:3 (0:1)
25.02.2024 12:00 NK Veres - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
12:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Mynai -:-
14:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
17:00 Rukh Lviv - Polissya Zhytomyr -:-
26.02.2024 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
14:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
17:00 FK Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
19. Spieltag
01.03.2024 17:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - FC LNZ Cherkasy -:-
02.03.2024 12:00 FC Mynai - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
14:30 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
14:30 Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres -:-
17:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv -:-
03.03.2024 12:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
14:30 FK Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk -:-
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
20. Spieltag
09.03.2024 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FC LNZ Cherkasy -:-
NK Veres - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - Rukh Lviv -:-
Zorya Lugansk - FC Mynai -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Polissya Zhytomyr - FK Oleksandriya -:-
21. Spieltag
16.03.2024 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
FC LNZ Cherkasy - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Rukh Lviv -:-
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Polissya Zhytomyr -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mynai -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - NK Veres -:-
22. Spieltag
30.03.2024 FC Mynai - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
NK Veres - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Rukh Lviv - FC LNZ Cherkasy -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Polissya Zhytomyr - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
23. Spieltag
06.04.2024 Dinamo Kiev - FC LNZ Cherkasy -:-
FC Mynai - Polissya Zhytomyr -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Vorskla Poltava -:-
NK Veres - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - FK Oleksandriya -:-
24. Spieltag
13.04.2024 FC LNZ Cherkasy - NK Veres -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - FC Mynai -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Rukh Lviv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Polissya Zhytomyr - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
25. Spieltag
20.04.2024 Dinamo Kiev - Polissya Zhytomyr -:-
FC Mynai - Rukh Lviv -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv -:-
NK Veres - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
FK Oleksandriya - FC LNZ Cherkasy -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
26. Spieltag
27.04.2024 FC Mynai - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
FC LNZ Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Rukh Lviv - NK Veres -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv -:-
Polissya Zhytomyr - Vorskla Poltava -:-
27. Spieltag
04.05.2024 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Vorskla Poltava -:-
NK Veres - FC Mynai -:-
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - FC LNZ Cherkasy -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Polissya Zhytomyr - Zorya Lugansk -:-
28. Spieltag
11.05.2024 Kolos Kovalivka - FC LNZ Cherkasy -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Polissya Zhytomyr -:-
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Rukh Lviv -:-
FK Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Zorya Lugansk - NK Veres -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai -:-
29. Spieltag
18.05.2024 Dinamo Kiev - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
FC Mynai - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
FC LNZ Cherkasy - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Polissya Zhytomyr -:-
NK Veres - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Rukh Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv -:-
30. Spieltag
25.05.2024 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FC Mynai -:-
FC LNZ Cherkasy - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - NK Veres -:-
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Rukh Lviv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Polissya Zhytomyr - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten