Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dundalk FC | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bray Wanderers | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn Harps | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limerick FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galway United | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Longford Town | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macarthur FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Inverness CT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United Jets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Livingston FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen Of The South | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alloa Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arbroath FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Auchinleck Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brora Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cove Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterhead FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raith Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stirling Albion FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wexford FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |