Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammarby IF | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gottne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jonsereds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |