Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK 09 Bacúch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fidschi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Hlohovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Družstevník Siladice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Družstevník Trstice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TJ Jednota Bánová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJD Príbelce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |