Gegner S U N
Girona FC Girona FC 6 3 2 1 1 3 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 1
Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 2 0 2 0 3 1 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten