Gegner S U N
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 15 5 3 7 2 4 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 11 10 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 9 6 3 0 0 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 8 7 0 1 3 2 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 8 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 8 6 1 1 0 2 0 1
Palmeiras Palmeiras 7 1 2 4 3 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 7 0 1 6 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 6 2 0 4 2 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Goiás Goiás 5 4 0 1 3 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 5 4 1 0 2 2 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sport - PE Sport - PE 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Barueri - SP Grêmio Barueri - SP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF América CF América 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joinville - SC Joinville - SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten