Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Köniz | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bosporus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Old Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Besa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bubendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Lausanne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Binningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schöftland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ajoie-Monterri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Erguël | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liestal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Muri-Gümligen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pratteln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ueberstorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Dornach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Düdingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |