Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wolmido | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baranovichi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | R. Cappellen FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Çarşambaspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Amares | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Mandiyú | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mayo FC [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preveza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Neuland II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VSG Stapelfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schnelsen III | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ekonomist [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wuppertaler SV [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Blankenese | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Woltersdorf [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSV Merten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kamen Ingrad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Rayyan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darida Minskiy Rayon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shamrock Rovers [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Mona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bangu - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Amora FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal Kharkiv [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Augsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Belfaux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kimilsung University |