Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |