Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |