Gegner S U N
ND Gorica ND Gorica 7 4 2 1 1 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 6 2 2 2 1 2 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5 1 4 0 1 1 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Kray FC Kray 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1
NK Krka NK Krka 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Krško NK Krško 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
NK Triglav NK Triglav 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Gegner S U N
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U19] 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Litauen Litauen [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Zavrč NK Zavrč 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten