Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUSG Quevy 89 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Portugal [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gaucho - RS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moldau [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Slowakei [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Jazz-j | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gold Pride [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chicago Red Stars [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ofspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Ros | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Sandhausen [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zorza Dobrzany | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ashton United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC 08 Villingen [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Wellinoise | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Wellinoise | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sulori Vani | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sulori Vani | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Canon Yaoundé [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Canon Yaoundé [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chicago Cobras [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chicago Cobras [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Köln [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Schopfheim [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportakademklub Moskva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Beith Juniors FC [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Beith Juniors FC [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Garðabæjar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UMF Skallagrímur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juliana '31 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mercantile SFK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moctezuma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab al Baydaa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Unitech Lahi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Falcões do Norte | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chambishi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brinkumer SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Orly | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MetroStars FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eds FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vindava Ventspils | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preußen Münster II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ecuador [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Martín de Tucumán | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bergheim [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiradentes - PI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Merreikh Thagher | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Zaragoza B |