Gegner S U N
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 20 10 4 6 3 6 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 20 8 4 8 0 6 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 19 10 3 6 1 8 1 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 19 4 6 9 0 4 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 18 10 3 5 5 4 0 0
LASK LASK 18 9 5 4 2 8 1 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 17 7 2 8 2 6 1 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 16 11 3 2 1 4 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 13 3 4 6 0 7 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 11 8 2 1 0 3 0 0
SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 11 9 1 1 0 2 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 10 7 1 2 4 5 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 9 6 2 1 0 5 0 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 8 7 0 1 2 4 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 4 1 3 0 2 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 8 3 5 0 0 3 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 4 2 1 0 2 0 0
FC Superfund FC Superfund 7 3 0 4 0 1 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 6 1 3 2 0 4 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 1 3 2 0 4 0 0
Gegner S U N
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 4 0 1 3 2 1 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 3 2 0 1 0 3 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
APOP Kinyras APOP Kinyras 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Alpe Adria FC Alpe Adria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kanada Kanada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kremser SC Kremser SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USK Anif USK Anif 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten