Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rapid Wien | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 23 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Siegendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wörgl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Koma Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pinkafeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spittal/Drau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |