Gegner S U N
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 28 11 8 9 5 3 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 27 9 9 9 1 2 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 27 15 5 7 1 2 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 25 4 7 14 1 2 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 22 8 7 7 1 6 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 22 7 8 7 1 2 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 21 9 4 8 2 1 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 20 16 2 2 1 3 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 20 8 5 7 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 20 2 3 15 0 1 0 0
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 18 8 8 2 2 2 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 18 11 1 6 1 1 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 17 9 4 4 1 2 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 15 5 3 7 0 1 0 0
LASK LASK 14 4 1 9 0 2 0 0
FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 10 8 1 1 0 1 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 9 3 3 3 1 3 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 8 4 2 2 2 2 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 7 5 0 2 1 1 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
USK Anif USK Anif 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
SV Bad Aussee SV Bad Aussee 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
SK Schwadorf 1936 SK Schwadorf 1936 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hard FC Hard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Superfund FC Superfund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wels FC Wels 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Team für Wien PSV Team für Wien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten