Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Otahuhu United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VJK Rakvere | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Klepp IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Odda FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BFC Meteor Berlin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sloga Trn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | R. Cappellen FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Saham Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFC Belite Orli Pleven | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wit-Ster Beverst | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Estudiantes [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DESK Kaatsheuvel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Bad Düben | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Pago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Youth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tunesien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Attila FC Miskoloc | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSC Oosterzele | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Aso Bratislava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Ajax Zaterdag | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Grei-KE [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Voßlocher SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Vasilevo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Grad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Excursionistas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hansa Rostock [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maestranza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SÍ Sumba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Nollingen [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Siegelbach [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Regis Rangers [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polideportivo Berja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Woltersdorf [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ACD Perticara Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jaegersborg BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UD Almería | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Union Salzgitter | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Langelsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Bremervörde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ratinger Spvg. 04/19 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ARBV Hannover | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IK Sleipner | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Heidenauer SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dynamo Dresden II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Aves | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Derby Midland | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Farnborough Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Farnborough Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Army Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | K. Beerschot VAC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV 09 Staßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baltimore Blast | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yeojoo Univ. [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CAPS United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oxford University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chester City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | All Backs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sunset FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shamrock | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Attackers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New Vibes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Beverly Hills | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sokol Pniewy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Carlstad United BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rees [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bokelj | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trintoc FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | LSV Olmütz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tupilakken 41 Qaanaaq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Pfullendorf II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Holywell Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Orlando Pirates | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ba FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vasco SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zorya Lugansk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Oythe [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rot-Weiss Flatow [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yanita Utama | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BFC Südring |