Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |