Gegner S U N
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 16 9 4 3 0 2 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 15 6 7 2 0 3 0 0
FC København FC København 13 5 3 5 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 13 6 5 2 0 2 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 12 6 4 2 0 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 12 6 3 3 0 2 0 0
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 11 7 3 1 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 10 8 2 0 0 1 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 9 5 2 2 0 0 1 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 7 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
Herfølge BK Herfølge BK 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Estland Estland 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Island Island 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Køge BK Køge BK 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland B Lettland B 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BK Frem København BK Frem København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland B Estland B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten