Gegner S U N
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 15 8 2 5 1 1 1 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 15 5 8 2 0 3 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 14 10 3 1 3 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 12 6 3 3 1 4 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 10 4 6 0 4 3 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 10 6 3 1 2 1 1 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 8 5 1 2 3 2 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 8 8 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 8 6 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 7 7 0 0 4 2 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 5 3 2 0 2 1 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 5 5 0 0 1 2 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CA Bastia CA Bastia 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
RC Lens RC Lens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thonon Évian FC Thonon Évian FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten